XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
29.01.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 0
1. FC Köln
Köln
29.01.2023 15:30
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
1. FC Köln
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 0
FC Nantes
29.01.2023 15:00
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 0
FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
29.01.2023 15:00
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
29.01.2023 17:05
AC Ajaccio
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
29.01.2023 15:00
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Montpellier
OGC Nice
1 : 0
Lille OSC
29.01.2023 13:00
OGC Nice
1 : 0
Lille OSC
Paris Saint-Germain
1 : 1
Stade de Reims
29.01.2023 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
1 : 1
Stade de Reims
Stade Brestois 29
4 : 0
Angers
Angers
29.01.2023 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
4 : 0
Angers
Juventus
Torino
0 : 2
Monza
Monza
29.01.2023 15:00
Juventus
0 : 2
Monza
Lazio
Roma
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
29.01.2023 18:00
Lazio
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Milan
Milano
2 : 5
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
29.01.2023 12:30
Milan
2 : 5
Sassuolo
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Roma
Roma
29.01.2023 20:45
Napoli
2 : 1
Roma
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
29.01.2023 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
29.01.2023 16:15
Osasuna
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
29.01.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
29.01.2023 14:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 0
Valencia

Košarka

Radnički
Obrenovac
95 : 123
Real
Surčin
29.01.2023 16:30
Radnički
95 : 123
Real
Umka džez
Umka
80 : 89
IBC
Beograd
29.01.2023 20:00
Umka džez
80 : 89
IBC
Zekas 75
Rača
79 : 81
Jagodina
Jagodina
29.01.2023 18:00
Zekas 75
79 : 81
Jagodina
Ratnici
Niš
84 : 97
Topličanin
Prokuplje
29.01.2023 16:30
Ratnici
84 : 97
Topličanin
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
103 : 94
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
29.01.2023 20:30
Barajevo Bambi
103 : 94
Mondo Basket
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
106 : 61
Bane
Raška
29.01.2023 13:00
Goč
106 : 61
Bane
Zicer 2014
Gruža
75 : 90
Kruševac
Kruševac
29.01.2023 18:30
Zicer 2014
75 : 90
Kruševac
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
84 : 83
Stragari
Stragari
29.01.2023 19:00
Šumadija 2017
84 : 83
Stragari
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
78 : 100
Trijumf
Niš
29.01.2023 19:15
Actavis Academy
78 : 100
Trijumf
Hisar
Leskovac
71 : 69
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
29.01.2023 12:00
Hisar
71 : 69
Pusta Reka
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
29.01.2023 19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
Zagreb
72 : 106
Mega MIS
Beograd
29.01.2023 12:00
Cibona
72 : 106
Mega MIS
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
29.01.2023 15:00
FMP Soccerbet
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
29.01.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
70 : 92
Sutjeska
Nikšić
29.01.2023 15:00
Spars Ilidža
70 : 92
Sutjeska
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
75 : 69
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
29.01.2023 12:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
75 : 69
Pelister Bitola
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
61 : 73
Široki
Široki Brijeg
29.01.2023 18:00
GGD Šenčur
61 : 73
Široki
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
90 : 80
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
29.01.2023 19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
90 : 80
Mladost MaxBet
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
37 : 67
Javor
Ivanjica
29.01.2023 13:00
Trepča
37 : 67
Javor
Karaburma
Beograd
70 : 64
Paraćin
Paraćin
29.01.2023 16:30
Karaburma
70 : 64
Paraćin
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
82 : 78
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
29.01.2023 16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
82 : 78
Crvena zvezda MTS
Partizan
Beograd
101 : 71
Sloboda
Užice
29.01.2023 14:00
Partizan
101 : 71
Sloboda
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
83 : 66
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
29.01.2023 16:00
Borac Mozzart
83 : 66
Radnički 1950
Konstantin
Niš
83 : 94
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
29.01.2023 14:30
Konstantin
83 : 94
Spartak Office Shoes
Joker
Sombor
78 : 67
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29.01.2023 15:30
Joker
78 : 67
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
109 : 23
Paraćin
Paraćin
29.01.2023 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
109 : 23
Paraćin
Ras
Beograd
64 : 63
Art Basket
Beograd
29.01.2023 18:30
Ras
64 : 63
Art Basket
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
53 : 74
Vizura
Beograd
29.01.2023 14:30
Novosadska ŽKA
53 : 74
Vizura
Student
Niš
67 : 69
LO 15
Loznica
29.01.2023 12:30
Student
67 : 69
LO 15

Odbojka

Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
29.01.2023 19:30
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Partizan EFBET 2
Beograd
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
29.01.2023 15:00
Partizan EFBET 2
3 : 1
Klek Srbijašume
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
29.01.2023 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 3
Ivanjica
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
2 : 3
Trendtex
Prijepolje
29.01.2023 15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
2 : 3
Trendtex

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
10 : 11
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.01.2023 20:00
Novi Beograd
10 : 11
BVK Crvena zvezda
BVU Vračar
Beograd
3 : 12
TENT
Obrenovac
29.01.2023 17:00
BVU Vračar
3 : 12
TENT
Palilula
Beograd
10 : 16
Dorćol
Beograd
29.01.2023 10:30
Palilula
10 : 16
Dorćol
Senta
Senta
7 : 9
Vračar
Beograd
29.01.2023 20:00
Senta
7 : 9
Vračar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12 : 9
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.01.2023 17:00
Vojvodina
12 : 9
Crvena zvezda

Futsal

Leskovac
Leskovac
4 : 1
Kalča
Niš
29.01.2023 17:00
Leskovac
4 : 1
Kalča
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 2
SAS
Zrenjanin
29.01.2023 18:00
Partenon
6 : 2
SAS
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
2 : 5
Kareli
Ub
29.01.2023 19:00
Aranđelovac
2 : 5
Kareli
Konjic
Konjic
5 : 6
Salines
Tuzla
29.01.2023 18:00
Konjic
5 : 6
Salines

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 3
Team select Croatia
Zagreb
29.01.2023 17:30
Crvena zvezda
9 : 3
Team select Croatia
KAC
Klagenfurt
29.01.2023
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
29.01.2023
KAC
:
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Select Team BG
Beograd
29.01.2023
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
29.01.2023
Select Team BG
:
SŽ Olimpija
HDD Bled
Bled
29.01.2023
LedX Celje
Celje
29.01.2023
HDD Bled
:
LedX Celje
Maribor
Maribor
29.01.2023
HKMK Bled
Bled
29.01.2023
Maribor
:
HKMK Bled
Triglav Kranj
Kranj
29.01.2023
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
29.01.2023
Triglav Kranj
:
Slavija Junior
Maribor
Maribor
2 : 7
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
29.01.2023 18:40
Maribor
2 : 7
SŽ Olimpija
LedX Celje
Celje
4 : 2
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
29.01.2023 18:45
LedX Celje
4 : 2
Slavija Junior
Triglav
Kranj
8 : 5
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
29.01.2023 15:30
Triglav
8 : 5
Team Croatia Select
Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
8 : 0
Select Team BG
Beograd
29.01.2023 17:15
Sij Acroni Jesenice
8 : 0
Select Team BG