21.01
21:00
Liverpool
Burnley
0
1
|
21.01.2021 21:00 | Liverpool | 0 : 1 | Burnley |
21.01
21:30
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
1
2
|
21.01.2021 21:30 | Eibar | 1 : 2 | Atletico Madrid | |||||
21.01
19:00
Valencia
Osasuna
1
1
|
21.01.2021 19:00 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Osasuna |
21.01
19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
95
84
|
21.01.2021 19:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 95 : 84 | Budućnost VOLI |
21.01
13:00
Gorica
Rabotnički
20
0
|
21.01.2021 13:00 | Gorica | 20 : 0 | Rabotnički | |||||
21.01
21:00
Sutjeska
Helios Suns
77
67
|
21.01.2021 21:00 | Sutjeska | 77 : 67 | Helios Suns | |||||
21.01
17:00
Široki
Borac
75
67
|
21.01.2021 17:00 | Široki | 75 : 67 | Borac |
21.01
17:00
Dinamo
Železničar
66
73
|
21.01.2021 17:00 | Dinamo | 66 : 73 | Železničar |
21.01
19:25
Žitko Basket
Mladenovac
81
69
|
21.01.2021 19:25 | Žitko Basket | 81 : 69 | Mladenovac |
21.01
18:00
Sloga (PM)
Paraćin
77
95
|
21.01.2021 18:00 | Sloga (PM) | 77 : 95 | Paraćin | |||||
21.01
19:00
Sloga (D)
Kruševac
73
66
|
21.01.2021 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 73 : 66 | Kruševac |
21.01
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Anadolu Efes
85
78
|
21.01.2021 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 85 : 78 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
21.01
20:00
Panathinaikos
Khimki
94
78
|
21.01.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 94 : 78 | Khimki | |||||
21.01
20:05
Maccabi
Real Madrid
86
84
|
21.01.2021 20:05 | Maccabi | 86 : 84 | Real Madrid | |||||
21.01
20:45
Milano
Bayern
75
51
|
21.01.2021 20:45 | Milano | 75 : 51 | Bayern | |||||
21.01
20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia
90
77
|
21.01.2021 20:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 90 : 77 | Valencia |
21.01
19:30
Proleter (NS)
Srbobran
55
65
|
21.01.2021 19:30 | Proleter (NS) | 55 : 65 | Srbobran | |||||
21.01
16:00
Vršac
Vojvodina 021
44
78
|
21.01.2021 16:00 | Vršac | 44 : 78 | Vojvodina 021 |
21.01
18:00
Partizan 1953
RMU Banovići
86
75
|
21.01.2021 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 86 : 75 | RMU Banovići |
21.01
17:30
Mega Soccerbet
Smederevo 1953
126
39
|
21.01.2021 17:30 | Mega Soccerbet | 126 : 39 | Smederevo 1953 |
21.01
15:20
Ras
SPD Radnički d.o.o
53
47
|
21.01.2021 15:20 | Ras | 53 : 47 | SPD Radnički d.o.o |
21.01
18:30
Futog
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
1
3
|
21.01.2021 18:30 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | |||||
21.01
19:15
Šumadija
Bavanište
3
1
|
21.01.2021 19:15 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Bavanište |
21.01
21:30
Red Team
Crvena zvezda
1
11
|
21.01.2021 21:30 | Red Team | 1 : 11 | Crvena zvezda |