31.01
20:15
Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
|
31.01.2021 20:15 | Brighton | 1 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
31.01
13:00
Chelsea
Burnley
2
0
|
31.01.2021 13:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
31.01
15:00
Leicester City
Leeds United
1
3
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Leicester City | 1 : 3 | Leeds United | |||||
31.01
17:30
West Ham United
Liverpool
1
3
|
31.01.2021 17:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 3 | Liverpool |
31.01
21:00
Barcelona
Athletic Club
2
1
|
31.01.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Athletic Club | |||||
31.01
14:00
Getafe
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
|
31.01.2021 14:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
31.01
16:15
Cádiz
Atletico Madrid
2
4
|
31.01.2021 16:15 | Cádiz | 2 : 4 | Atletico Madrid | |||||
31.01
18:30
Granada
Celta Vigo
0
0
|
31.01.2021 18:30 | Granada | 0 : 0 | Celta Vigo |
31.01
18:00
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
3
0
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Wolfsburg | 3 : 0 | Freiburg | |||||
31.01
15:30
Köln
Arminia
3
1
|
31.01.2021 15:30 | Köln | 3 : 1 | Arminia |
31.01
15:00
Angers SCO
Nîmes
3
1
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Angers SCO | 3 : 1 | Nîmes | |||||
31.01
15:00
Brest
Metz
2
4
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Brest | 2 : 4 | Metz | |||||
31.01
17:00
Lille
Dijon
1
0
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Lille | 1 : 0 | Dijon | |||||
31.01
15:00
Lorient
PSG
3
2
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Lorient | 3 : 2 | PSG | |||||
31.01
21:00
Nantes
Monaco
1
2
|
31.01.2021 21:00 | Nantes | 1 : 2 | Monaco | |||||
31.01
13:00
Nice
Saint-Etienne
0
1
|
31.01.2021 13:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||
31.01
15:00
Strasbourg
Reims
0
1
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 1 | Reims |
31.01
15:00
Crotone
Genoa
0
3
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Crotone | 0 : 3 | Genoa | |||||
31.01
15:00
Atalanta
Lazio
1
3
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Atalanta | 1 : 3 | Lazio | |||||
31.01
18:00
Napoli
Parma
2
0
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Parma | |||||
31.01
15:00
Cagliari
Sassuolo
1
1
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Cagliari | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
31.01
12:30
Spezia
Udinese
0
1
|
31.01.2021 12:30 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Udinese | |||||
31.01
20:45
Roma
Hellas Verona
3
1
|
31.01.2021 20:45 | Roma | 3 : 1 | Hellas Verona |
31.01
19:00
Cibona
Krka
78
69
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Cibona | 78 : 69 | Krka |
31.01
17:00
OKK Junior
Mladost Vesna
82
66
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | OKK Junior | 82 : 66 | Mladost Vesna |
31.01
17:00
Joker
Srem
76
82
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Joker | 76 : 82 | Srem |
31.01
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Železničar
59
72
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 59 : 72 | Železničar | |||||
31.01
20:00
Stara Pazova
Hercegovac
88
99
|
31.01.2021 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 88 : 99 | Hercegovac |
31.01
18:00
Svilajnac
Požarevac
111
107
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Svilajnac | 111 : 107 | Požarevac | |||||
31.01
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Jagodina
85
83
|
31.01.2021 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 85 : 83 | Jagodina | |||||
31.01
16:30
Sloga Elite
Zekas 75
72
67
|
31.01.2021 16:30 | Sloga Elite | 72 : 67 | Zekas 75 |
31.01
18:30
Žarkovo
Astra
91
81
|
31.01.2021 18:30 | Žarkovo | 91 : 81 | Astra | |||||
31.01
19:30
Zemun
Beko
65
82
|
31.01.2021 19:30 | Zemun | 65 : 82 | Beko | |||||
31.01
19:00
Borac 2015
Vizura
77
59
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Borac 2015 | 77 : 59 | Vizura |
31.01
17:30
Gro-Basket
Umka Džez
91
93
|
31.01.2021 17:30 | Gro-Basket | 91 : 93 | Umka Džez | |||||
31.01
17:20
Cerak
Eko Sport
46
72
|
31.01.2021 17:20 | Cerak | 46 : 72 | Eko Sport |
31.01
14:45
Surčin
AS Basket
86
53
|
31.01.2021 14:45 | Surčin | 86 : 53 | AS Basket | |||||
31.01
16:45
ABBA
Barajevo Bambi
67
76
|
31.01.2021 16:45 | ABBA | 67 : 76 | Barajevo Bambi |
31.01
20:00
Student 014
Osečina
97
69
|
31.01.2021 20:00 | Student 014 | 97 : 69 | Osečina | |||||
31.01
12:30
Mix
Radnički
48
88
|
31.01.2021 12:30 | Mix | 48 : 88 | Radnički |
31.01
18:00
Mladost
Sevojno
70
60
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 70 : 60 | Sevojno |
31.01
14:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
84
65
|
31.01.2021 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 84 : 65 | Sloga (B) |
31.01
13:30
Polet
Koš 020
105
82
|
31.01.2021 13:30 | Polet | 105 : 82 | Koš 020 | |||||
31.01
15:00
Trepča
Prva Petoletka
93
77
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Trepča | 93 : 77 | Prva Petoletka |
31.01
18:00
Knjaževac
Kuršumlija
88
56
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Knjaževac | 88 : 56 | Kuršumlija |
31.01
18:30
Radnički SPD
Mladost
91
110
|
31.01.2021 18:30 | Radnički SPD | 91 : 110 | Mladost |
31.01
16:00
Proleter
Vršac
67
70
|
31.01.2021 16:00 | Proleter | 67 : 70 | Vršac |
31.01
17:00
Stara Pazova
Ras
80
64
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Stara Pazova | 80 : 64 | Ras | |||||
31.01
20:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
66
64
|
31.01.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 66 : 64 | Proleter |
31.01
14:00
Sloboda
Actavis Academy
86
48
|
31.01.2021 14:00 | Sloboda | 86 : 48 | Actavis Academy | |||||
31.01
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Dynamic VIP PAY
77
76
|
31.01.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 77 : 76 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
31.01
14:30
Star
Partizan NIS
84
90
|
31.01.2021 14:30 | Star | 84 : 90 | Partizan NIS | |||||
31.01
14:30
Konstantin
Mega Soccerbet
71
103
|
31.01.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 71 : 103 | Mega Soccerbet |
31.01
16:30
Partizan 1953
Art Basket
60
83
|
31.01.2021 16:30 | Partizan 1953 | 60 : 83 | Art Basket | |||||
31.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Kraljevo
102
33
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 102 : 33 | Kraljevo |
31.01
13:00
Antena
Napredak 037
3
0
|
31.01.2021 13:00 | Antena | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 | |||||
31.01
17:00
Tutin 020
Partizan
0
3
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Tutin 020 | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
31.01
12:00
Desetka
Morava
3
0
|
31.01.2021 12:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Morava |
31.01
13:00
Radnički (K) 2
Karađorđe 2
3
0
|
31.01.2021 13:00 | Radnički (K) 2 | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe 2 |
31.01
17:00
Kulpin
Vest
3
0
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 0 | Vest |
31.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Niš
2
3
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | Niš |
31.01
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Loznica
1
3
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
31.01
18:00
Topličanin
Bečej
3
2
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
31.01
18:00
Futog
Bavanište
3
0
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
31.01
15:00
Vlasina
Stampedo
0
3
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Vlasina | 0 : 3 | Stampedo | |||||
31.01
15:00
Student
Desetka
3
1
|
31.01.2021 15:00 | Student | 3 : 1 | Desetka | |||||
31.01
17:00
Leskovac 98
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
31.01
16:00
Topličanin
Pusta Reka
0
3
|
31.01.2021 16:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 3 | Pusta Reka |
31.01
14:00
Napredak 037
Tara
3
2
|
31.01.2021 14:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | Tara | |||||
31.01
17:00
Lotus
Sokolica
3
0
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Lotus | 3 : 0 | Sokolica | |||||
31.01
17:00
Sloga 031
Borac
0
3
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Sloga 031 | 0 : 3 | Borac |
31.01
16:00
Šumadija
Proleter
3
0
|
31.01.2021 16:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
31.01
18:00
Slavija
Futog
3
1
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Futog |
31.01
Carina
Tvrđava
3
0
|
31.01.2021 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Tvrđava |
31.01
17:30
Roda
Radnički Blasters
0
3
|
31.01.2021 17:30 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Radnički Blasters |
31.01
16:30
Crno Bele 011
Valjevo
3
2
|
31.01.2021 16:30 | Crno Bele 011 | 3 : 2 | Valjevo | |||||
31.01
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Ivanjica
1
3
|
31.01.2021 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica |
31.01
17:00
Mladost
Vrbas
24
24
|
31.01.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 24 : 24 | Vrbas |
31.01
19:00
Raška
Požarevac
1
3
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Raška | 1 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
31.01
18:00
SFU Leposavić
Oplenac
9
3
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | SFU Leposavić | 9 : 3 | Oplenac | |||||
31.01
19:00
Župski rubin
Zlatar 033
2
3
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Župski rubin | 2 : 3 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
31.01
19:00
RB
Partenon
5
8
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | RB | 5 : 8 | Partenon | |||||
31.01
18:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Smederevo
5
9
|
31.01.2021 18:00 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 5 : 9 | Smederevo |
31.01
19:00
Zenon
Kareli
1
5
|
31.01.2021 19:00 | Zenon | 1 : 5 | Kareli |
31.01
16:00
Olimp
Karanovac
4
1
|
31.01.2021 16:00 | Olimp | 4 : 1 | Karanovac |