XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 94 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Decembar 2020

Fudbal

13.12.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
13.12.2020 13:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Zrinjski
13.12.2020 13:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Karađorđe
13.12.2020 13:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Milan Orlić
13.12.2020 13:00 Hajduk Stanko 0 : 1 Drina
13.12.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Sinđelić
13.12.2020 13:00 Podrinje 5 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
13.12.2020 13:00 Sloga (KR) 1 : 1 Mladi borac
13.12.2020 11:00 Vidojevica 3 : 1 Cer (JL)
13.12.2020 13:00 Vlašić 2 : 2 Radnički
13.12.2020 13:00 OFK Varna 3 : 1 Rankovac
13.12.2020 13:00 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 4 : 2 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
13.12.2020 13:00 Dobrava 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
13.12.2020 13:00 Mrovska 0 : 2 OFK Jelen
13.12.2020 13:00 Petrovac 74 1 : 1 Pričinović
13.12.2020 13:00 Šipurske livade 8 : 4 PSK
13.12.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 4 : 0 Velika Reka
13.12.2020 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (ZA)
13.12.2020 13:00 TE Gučevo 4 : 2 Studenac
13.12.2020 13:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Hajduk
13.12.2020 13:00 7. Juli 0 : 2 Prva Iskra
13.12.2020 13:00 Jelav 2 : 1 Jadar 1961
13.12.2020 13:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
13.12.2020 13:00 Budućnost (ZM) 3 : 1 Sloboda
13.12.2020 13:00 Torpedo 1924 5 : 1 Zadrugar Milkivit
13.12.2020 13:00 Omladinac 2013 (SL) 4 : 0 Petlovača
13.12.2020 13:00 Lipolist 7 : 1 Napredak
13.12.2020 13:00 Jezero 1 : 2 Rudar
13.12.2020 14:30 Zeta 0 : 2 Iskra
13.12.2020 14:00 Dečić 0 : 4 Budućnost
13.12.2020 13:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 OFK Petrovac
13.12.2020 15:00 Podgorica 2 : 1 OFK Titograd
13.12.2020 15:15 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
13.12.2020 17:30 Fulham 1 : 1 Liverpool
13.12.2020 13:00 Southampton 3 : 0 Sheffield United
13.12.2020 20:15 Arsenal 0 : 1 Burnley
13.12.2020 20:15 Leicester City 3 : 0 Brighton
13.12.2020 21:00 Barcelona 1 : 0 Levante
13.12.2020 16:15 Real Betis 1 : 1 Villarreal
13.12.2020 14:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Eibar
13.12.2020 18:30 Elche 0 : 1 Granada
13.12.2020 18:00 Bayer 04 4 : 1 Hoffenheim
13.12.2020 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 2 Schalke 04
13.12.2020 15:00 Brest 2 : 1 Reims
13.12.2020 17:00 Lille 2 : 1 Bordeaux
13.12.2020 15:00 Lorient 3 : 0 Nîmes
13.12.2020 15:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Dijon
13.12.2020 13:00 Nice 0 : 1 Rennes
13.12.2020 15:00 Strasbourg 2 : 2 Metz
13.12.2020 21:00 PSG 0 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
13.12.2020 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 0 Fiorentina
13.12.2020 15:00 Bologna 1 : 5 Roma
13.12.2020 12:45 Cagliari 1 : 3 Internazionale
13.12.2020 18:00 Genoa 1 : 3 Juventus
13.12.2020 20:45 Milan 2 : 2 Parma
13.12.2020 15:00 Napoli 2 : 1 Sampdoria
13.12.2020 12:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda

Košarka

13.12.2020 14:00 Mladost 106 : 74 Metalac
13.12.2020 19:00 Sloboda 97 : 81 OKK Beograd
13.12.2020 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 81 : 74 Mornar
13.12.2020 21:00 Cedevita Olimpija 100 : 75 Cibona
13.12.2020 17:00 Igokea 72 : 48 Zadar
13.12.2020 16:30 Zdravlje Leskovac 87 : 84 Mladost
13.12.2020 14:45 Fair Play 77 : 71 Konstantin
13.12.2020 14:00 Napredak Junior 82 : 70 Bor RTB
13.12.2020 16:00 Priboj 72 : 80 M015
13.12.2020 18:30 Umka Džez 78 : 61 Veba Basket
13.12.2020 20:30 Barajevo Bambi 61 : 102 IBC
13.12.2020 14:30 Mileševac 112 : 77 Užice
13.12.2020 17:00 Radivoj Korać 80 : 70 Vrbas Medela
13.12.2020 17:00 Art Basket 71 : 60 Novosadska ŽKA
13.12.2020 17:30 Partizan 1953 69 : 59 SPD Radnički
13.12.2020 16:00 Sloga 44 : 69 Duga 2
13.12.2020 13:00 Sloga Elite 62 : 77 Partizan NIS
13.12.2020 15:30 Sloboda 75 : 70 Borac
13.12.2020 12:30 Vojvodina 77 : 92 Crvena zvezda MTS
13.12.2020 12:30 Konstantin 82 : 64 Star
13.12.2020 12:00 Crvena zvezda Kombank 70 : 56 Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

13.12.2020 19:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Smederevo

Rukomet

13.12.2020 18:00 Kikinda Grindex 23 : 26 Crvenka
13.12.2020 19:30 Voždovac 2012 27 : 32 Smederevo
13.12.2020 16:00 Železničar 2 31 : 22 Naftagas

Vaterpolo

13.12.2020 13:00 Goč 8 : 12 Banja Luka
13.12.2020 19:00 TENT 12 : 8 Sava
13.12.2020 15:00 Vračar 5 : 11 Singidunum

Futsal

13.12.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 FON
13.12.2020 15:30 Zufo 3 : 7 SAS
13.12.2020 19:00 Kosjerić 4 : 8 Kragujevac Wild Boars
13.12.2020 17:00 Partenon 5 : 5 Smederevo
13.12.2020 19:00 Zlatibor 11 : 1 Bezbednost 192
13.12.2020 20:00 Zenon 5 : 2 Braća Nedić
13.12.2020 16:30 PP 192 2 : 2 Kareli
13.12.2020 15:00 Karađorđe 2015 3 : 3 Euro-lider

Hokej

13.12.2020 17:30 Vojvodina 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda