05.12
13:00
Sinđelić
Cer (PE)
3
7
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Sinđelić | 3 : 7 | Cer (PE) |
05.12
13:00
Studenac
Antimon
0
2
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Studenac | 0 : 2 | Antimon |
05.12
13:00
Sunrise Šabac
Milicionar
1
2
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Sunrise Šabac | 1 : 2 | Milicionar |
05.12
13:30
Mladost
Zrinjski
0
1
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
05.12
13:30
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
2
3
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
05.12
13:30
Sloboda
Krupa
2
0
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Krupa | |||||
05.12
13:30
Radnik
Tuzla City
2
1
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Tuzla City | |||||
05.12
13:30
Velež
Olimpik
2
0
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Olimpik |
05.12
13:00
Drezga
Kom
1
3
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Drezga | 1 : 3 | Kom |
05.12
13:30
Burnley
Everton
1
1
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Everton | |||||
05.12
21:00
Chelsea
Leeds United
3
1
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Leeds United | |||||
05.12
16:00
Manchester City
Fulham
2
0
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Fulham | |||||
05.12
18:30
West Ham United
Manchester United
1
3
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 3 | Manchester United |
05.12
13:30
Reading
Nottingham Forest
2
0
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Reading | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
05.12
16:00
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
2
2
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Brentford | 2 : 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
05.12
16:00
Bristol City
Birmingham City
0
1
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Bristol City | 0 : 1 | Birmingham City | |||||
05.12
16:00
Coventry City
Rotherham United
3
1
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Coventry City | 3 : 1 | Rotherham United | |||||
05.12
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 2 : 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
05.12
16:00
Millwall
Derby County
0
1
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Millwall | 0 : 1 | Derby County | |||||
05.12
16:00
Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Norwich City | 2 : 1 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||||
05.12
16:00
Preston North End
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Preston North End | 2 : 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||
05.12
16:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
1
0
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Stoke City | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||
05.12
16:00
Swansea City
Luton Town
2
0
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Swansea City | 2 : 0 | Luton Town | |||||
05.12
16:00
Watford
Cardiff City
0
1
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 1 | Cardiff City |
05.12
18:30
Atletico Madrid
Real Valladolid
2
0
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 0 | Real Valladolid | |||||
05.12
21:00
Cádiz
Barcelona
2
1
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Cádiz | 2 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
05.12
14:00
Levante
Getafe
3
0
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Levante | 3 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
05.12
16:15
Sevilla
Real Madrid
0
1
|
05.12.2020 16:15 | Sevilla | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
05.12
18:30
Bayern
RB Leipzig
3
3
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Bayern | 3 : 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||
05.12
15:30
Freiburg
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
05.12
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
05.12
15:30
Köln
Wolfsburg
2
2
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Köln | 2 : 2 | Wolfsburg | |||||
05.12
15:30
Arminia
Mainz 05
2
1
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Arminia | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
05.12
21:00
Montpellier
PSG
1
3
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | PSG | |||||
05.12
17:00
Rennes
Lens
0
2
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 2 | Lens |
05.12
20:45
Internazionale
Bologna
3
1
|
05.12.2020 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
05.12
18:00
Juventus
Torino
2
1
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Torino | |||||
05.12
15:00
Spezia
Lazio
1
2
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 2 | Lazio |
05.12
16:00
Partizan
Čukarički
1
0
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
05.12
14:00
Vojvodina
Mačva
1
0
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Mačva |
05.12
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Spartak ŽK | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.12
12:30
IMT
Vojvodina
1
0
|
05.12.2020 12:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
11:00
Rad
Partizan
1
2
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.12
12:00
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
05.12.2020 12:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
05.12
13:00
Trayal
Brodarac
0
1
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Trayal | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
05.12
11:00
Internacional
Napredak
5
2
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Internacional | 5 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
05.12
11:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
TSC
0
4
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 4 | TSC |
05.12
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Tisa Njerš
2
1
|
05.12.2020 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 1 | Tisa Njerš |
05.12
13:00
Brodarac
RFK Grafičar
3
2
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | RFK Grafičar |
05.12
11:00
Mačva
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Mačva | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.12
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.12
14:00
Mladost (L)
Zemun
0
0
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
05.12
13:00
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
0
0
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
13:00
Real Niš
Brodarac
0
1
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Real Niš | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
05.12
13:30
Internacional
Napredak
2
0
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Internacional | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
05.12
12:00
Proleter (NS)
Tisa Njerš
3
0
|
05.12.2020 12:00 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 0 | Tisa Njerš |
05.12
09:00
IMT
Palilulac
7
0
|
05.12.2020 09:00 | IMT | 7 : 0 | Palilulac |
05.12
10:00
Mačva 1929
Šabac Sunrise 1
0
12
|
05.12.2020 10:00 | Mačva 1929 | 0 : 12 | Šabac Sunrise 1 | |||||
05.12
10:00
OFK Majur
Mačva 1
0
5
|
05.12.2020 10:00 | OFK Majur | 0 : 5 | Mačva 1 |
05.12
19:00
Igokea
Borac
73
71
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Igokea | 73 : 71 | Borac | |||||
05.12
19:00
Mornar
Partizan NIS
77
76
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Mornar | 77 : 76 | Partizan NIS |
05.12
14:00
Slodes
Vrbas
123
73
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Slodes | 123 : 73 | Vrbas | |||||
05.12
16:00
Proleter
Star
69
67
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Proleter | 69 : 67 | Star | |||||
05.12
14:30
Borac
Sveti Đorđe
78
95
|
05.12.2020 14:30 | Borac | 78 : 95 | Sveti Đorđe |
05.12
18:00
Bor RTB
Zdravlje Leskovac
58
68
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Bor RTB | 58 : 68 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
05.12
14:30
Konstantin
Klik
79
71
|
05.12.2020 14:30 | Konstantin | 79 : 71 | Klik |
05.12
17:15
Joker
I Came To Play
79
62
|
05.12.2020 17:15 | Joker | 79 : 62 | I Came To Play | |||||
05.12
20:00
Srem
Podrinje
78
59
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Srem | 78 : 59 | Podrinje |
05.12
17:00
Hercegovac
Velika Kikinda
101
78
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Hercegovac | 101 : 78 | Velika Kikinda |
05.12
16:30
Radnički 1950
Zekas 75
70
77
|
05.12.2020 16:30 | Radnički 1950 | 70 : 77 | Zekas 75 |
05.12
19:30
Ivanjica
Student BB
74
64
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Ivanjica | 74 : 64 | Student BB | |||||
05.12
19:00
Loznica
Čačak 94
63
94
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Loznica | 63 : 94 | Čačak 94 | |||||
05.12
13:30
M015
Crnokosa
103
80
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | M015 | 103 : 80 | Crnokosa |
05.12
14:20
IBC
AS Basket
79
53
|
05.12.2020 14:20 | IBC | 79 : 53 | AS Basket |
05.12
12:00
Roling
Senta
88
69
|
05.12.2020 12:00 | Roling | 88 : 69 | Senta |
05.12
19:00
Radnički
BNS
68
58
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Radnički | 68 : 58 | BNS | |||||
05.12
18:00
Opovo 99
Virtus Basket
30
84
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Opovo 99 | 30 : 84 | Virtus Basket | |||||
05.12
11:00
Neolit
Agrobanat
51
62
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Neolit | 51 : 62 | Agrobanat |
05.12
16:00
Šabac
Apač
85
71
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Šabac | 85 : 71 | Apač |
05.12
11:30
Trijumf
Knjaževac
63
77
|
05.12.2020 11:30 | Trijumf | 63 : 77 | Knjaževac | |||||
05.12
17:00
Pusta Reka
OKK Sokobanja
83
75
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 83 : 75 | OKK Sokobanja |
05.12
19:00
Metalac
Napredak
100
97
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Metalac | 100 : 97 | Napredak | |||||
05.12
18:00
Pirot
OKK Novi Pazar
77
70
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Pirot | 77 : 70 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
05.12
19:00
Dunav
Sloga
87
82
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Dunav | 87 : 82 | Sloga | |||||
05.12
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Tamiš
79
67
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 79 : 67 | Tamiš |
05.12
16:30
Kraljevo
Duga
86
52
|
05.12.2020 16:30 | Kraljevo | 86 : 52 | Duga | |||||
05.12
17:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Partizan 1953
60
75
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 60 : 75 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
05.12
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Student
61
59
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 61 : 59 | Student |
05.12
16:30
Topolčanka
Karaburma
59
78
|
05.12.2020 16:30 | Topolčanka | 59 : 78 | Karaburma | |||||
05.12
17:00
Srbobran
Ljubovija
61
96
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Srbobran | 61 : 96 | Ljubovija |
05.12
15:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
74
57
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Stara Pazova | 74 : 57 | Jedinstvo |
05.12
16:00
Smederevo
Student 2
50
72
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Smederevo | 50 : 72 | Student 2 |
05.12
12:30
Marinos
Partizan NIS
57
76
|
05.12.2020 12:30 | Marinos | 57 : 76 | Partizan NIS | |||||
05.12
17:00
Mega Soccerbet
Borac
53
81
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 53 : 81 | Borac | |||||
05.12
14:30
Konstantin
Star
53
85
|
05.12.2020 14:30 | Konstantin | 53 : 85 | Star |
05.12
11:30
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda Kombank
59
81
|
05.12.2020 11:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 59 : 81 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
05.12
19:00
Stražilovo
Novi Sad 2
0
3
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Stražilovo | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
05.12
15:00
Sloven
Hajduk
2
3
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
05.12
17:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Dunav Voley 2
3
0
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 0 | Dunav Voley 2 | |||||
05.12
14:30
Botafogo
Mladost (T)
0
3
|
05.12.2020 14:30 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Mladost (T) | |||||
05.12
14:00
Maglić 1953
Vrbas
1
3
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Maglić 1953 | 1 : 3 | Vrbas |
05.12
Dubočica - 2
Mladost
|
05.12.2020 | Dubočica - 2 | : | Mladost | |||||
05.12
00:00
Jablanica
Radan
0
3
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 3 | Radan | |||||
05.12
00:00
Surdulica
MOK Topličanin 97 - 2
3
2
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | Surdulica | 3 : 2 | MOK Topličanin 97 - 2 |
05.12
00:00
Morava
Topličanin 2002
3
0
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Topličanin 2002 | |||||
05.12
Vlasina - 2
Radan
|
05.12.2020 | Vlasina - 2 | : | Radan | |||||
05.12
00:00
Jablanica
ŽOK Topličanin
0
3
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Topličanin | |||||
05.12
00:00
Surdulica
Panda 2
3
0
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | Surdulica | 3 : 0 | Panda 2 |
05.12
18:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
25
32
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Crvenka | 25 : 32 | Dinamo | |||||
05.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
26
19
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina | 26 : 19 | Partizan |
05.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
35
31
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 35 : 31 | Rudar |
05.12
18:30
Jabuka
Beočin 1959
29
18
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Jabuka | 29 : 18 | Beočin 1959 |
05.12
17:30
Junior
Petrovaradin
33
38
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Junior | 33 : 38 | Petrovaradin |
05.12
15:00
Banjica
Stari Grad
15
15
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Banjica | 15 : 15 | Stari Grad | |||||
05.12
19:00
Zemun
Šabac
11
19
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Zemun | 11 : 19 | Šabac |
05.12
14:30
NBG Vukovi
Palilula
22
3
|
05.12.2020 14:30 | NBG Vukovi | 22 : 3 | Palilula | |||||
05.12
19:00
Valjevo
Proleter
6
14
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Valjevo | 6 : 14 | Proleter |
05.12
09:45
ŽAK
Mladost
6
15
|
05.12.2020 09:45 | ŽAK | 6 : 15 | Mladost | |||||
05.12
11:00
Sava
Banja Luka
13
12
|
05.12.2020 11:00 | Sava | 13 : 12 | Banja Luka |
05.12
19:00
Smederevo
Kosjerić
7
4
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Smederevo | 7 : 4 | Kosjerić | |||||
05.12
16:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Zlatar 033
7
6
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 7 : 6 | Zlatar 033 |
05.12
15:15
Intelektualac
Gročanski
4
4
|
05.12.2020 15:15 | Intelektualac | 4 : 4 | Gročanski | |||||
05.12
13:15
Ekonomist
Borac
6
0
|
05.12.2020 13:15 | Ekonomist | 6 : 0 | Borac |
05.12
19:30
Zlatibor
Zenon
9
2
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Zlatibor | 9 : 2 | Zenon |
05.12
00:00
MB Namenska
Sjenica
3
3
|
05.12.2020 00:00 | MB Namenska | 3 : 3 | Sjenica | |||||
05.12
20:30
Euro-lider
Olimp
5
0
|
05.12.2020 20:30 | Euro-lider | 5 : 0 | Olimp |
05.12
17:00
Leskovac
SAS
7
1
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Leskovac | 7 : 1 | SAS |
05.12
13:00
Dorćol
Crvena zvezda
24
20
|
05.12.2020 13:00 | Dorćol | 24 : 20 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |