13.12
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Leganés
1
1
|
13.12.2019 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | Leganés |
13.12
20:30
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
2
4
|
13.12.2019 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 4 | Augsburg |
13.12
20:45
Lille
Montpellier
2
1
|
13.12.2019 20:45 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Montpellier |
13.12
19:00
Priboj
Loznica
92
78
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Priboj | 92 : 78 | Loznica | |||||
13.12
18:00
Požarevac
Zlatar
80
79
|
13.12.2019 18:00 | Požarevac | 80 : 79 | Zlatar | |||||
13.12
16:30
Jagodina
Radnički 1950
94
95
|
13.12.2019 16:30 | Jagodina | 94 : 95 | Radnički 1950 |
13.12
19:30
Topola
Stara Pazova
99
92
|
13.12.2019 19:30 | Topola | 99 : 92 | Stara Pazova | |||||
13.12
19:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo (NB)
83
60
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Vrbas | 83 : 60 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
13.12
19:00
Jablanica
Jastrebac
83
55
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Jablanica | 83 : 55 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.12
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Morava
88
82
|
13.12.2019 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 88 : 82 | Morava |
13.12
19:30
Sloga Elite
Trepča
84
78
|
13.12.2019 19:30 | Sloga Elite | 84 : 78 | Trepča |
13.12
18:30
Sloga (PM)
Kruševac
98
73
|
13.12.2019 18:30 | Sloga (PM) | 98 : 73 | Kruševac | |||||
13.12
19:00
Sloga (B)
Paraćin
86
69
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Sloga (B) | 86 : 69 | Paraćin |
13.12
20:15
Petrovgrad
Kikinda
65
81
|
13.12.2019 20:15 | Petrovgrad | 65 : 81 | Kikinda |
13.12
20:30
Akademik
Bagljaš
79
86
|
13.12.2019 20:30 | Akademik | 79 : 86 | Bagljaš |
13.12
20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia
82
86
|
13.12.2019 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 82 : 86 | Valencia | |||||
13.12
21:30
Bayern
Zenit Petersburg
77
69
|
13.12.2019 21:30 | Bayern | 77 : 69 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
13.12
21:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Milano
89
82
|
13.12.2019 21:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 89 : 82 | Milano | |||||
13.12
22:00
Barcelona
Panathinaikos
98
86
|
13.12.2019 22:00 | Barcelona | 98 : 86 | Panathinaikos |
13.12
18:00
Napredak
Tamiš
80
63
|
13.12.2019 18:00 | Napredak | 80 : 63 | Tamiš |
13.12
17:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Konstantin
88
77
|
13.12.2019 17:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 88 : 77 | Konstantin |
13.12
15:45
Inđija
Mladost 1973
2
3
|
13.12.2019 15:45 | Inđija | 2 : 3 | Mladost 1973 |
13.12
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (Su)
3
0
|
13.12.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
13.12
19:00
Ribnica
Niš
0
3
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Niš |
13.12
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Železničar
0
3
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
13.12
19:30
Srem
Vranje
3
0
|
13.12.2019 19:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
13.12
19:00
Metaloplastika
Telekom Veszprem
30
26
|
13.12.2019 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 26 | Telekom Veszprem |
13.12
18:00
Karađorđe 2015
Flash
7
1
|
13.12.2019 18:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 7 : 1 | Flash |