21.12
16:00
Bournemouth
Burnley
0
1
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
21.12
16:00
Aston Villa
Southampton
1
3
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Aston Villa | 1 : 3 | Southampton | |||||
21.12
16:00
Brighton
Sheffield United
0
1
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 0 : 1 | Sheffield United | |||||
21.12
13:30
Everton
Arsenal
0
0
|
21.12.2019 13:30 | Everton | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.12
18:30
Manchester City
Leicester City
3
1
|
21.12.2019 18:30 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Leicester City | |||||
21.12
16:00
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
1
0
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
21.12
16:00
Norwich City
Wolverhampton
1
2
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Norwich City | 1 : 2 | Wolverhampton |
21.12
16:00
Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Barcelona | 4 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
21.12
13:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
0
2
|
21.12.2019 13:00 | Mallorca | 0 : 2 | Sevilla | |||||
21.12
18:30
Villarreal
Getafe
1
0
|
21.12.2019 18:30 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
21.12
21:00
Real Valladolid
Valencia
1
1
|
21.12.2019 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
21.12
15:30
Bayern München
Wolfsburg
2
0
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | Bayern München | 2 : 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||
21.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
3
1
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Augsburg | |||||
21.12
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
0
0
|
21.12.2019 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
21.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
21.12
15:30
Schalke 04
Freiburg
2
2
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 2 | Freiburg | |||||
21.12
15:30
Köln
Werder Bremen
1
0
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 0 | Werder Bremen |
21.12
18:00
Internazionale
Genoa
4
0
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Internazionale | 4 : 0 | Genoa | |||||
21.12
20:45
Torino
SPAL
1
2
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 2 | SPAL | |||||
21.12
15:00
Udinese
Cagliari
2
1
|
21.12.2019 15:00 | Udinese | 2 : 1 | Cagliari |
21.12
20:45
Montpellier
Brest
4
0
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Montpellier | 4 : 0 | Brest | |||||
21.12
20:45
Dijon
Metz
2
2
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Dijon | 2 : 2 | Metz | |||||
21.12
20:45
Rennes
Bordeaux
1
0
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux | |||||
21.12
20:45
Strasbourg
Saint-Étienne
2
1
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
21.12
20:45
Monaco
Lille
5
1
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Monaco | 5 : 1 | Lille | |||||
21.12
20:45
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Reims | 1 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
21.12
20:45
Nantes
Angers
1
2
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Nantes | 1 : 2 | Angers | |||||
21.12
20:45
Nice
Toulouse
3
0
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | Nice | 3 : 0 | Toulouse | |||||
21.12
20:45
PSG
Amiens SC
4
1
|
21.12.2019 20:45 | PSG | 4 : 1 | Amiens SC | |||||
21.12
Olympique Marseille
Nîmes
3
1
|
21.12.2019 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 1 | Nîmes |
21.12
17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Mega Bemax
112
102
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 112 : 102 | Mega Bemax | |||||
21.12
20:00
Partizan NIS
Igokea
89
73
|
21.12.2019 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 89 : 73 | Igokea |
21.12
16:00
Zekas 75
Radnički 1950
82
78
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Zekas 75 | 82 : 78 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
21.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Jagodina
86
63
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 86 : 63 | Jagodina | |||||
21.12
16:00
Svilajnac
Požarevac
81
85
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Svilajnac | 81 : 85 | Požarevac | |||||
21.12
19:00
Loznica
Student BB
90
75
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Loznica | 90 : 75 | Student BB | |||||
21.12
17:00
Plana
Priboj
70
87
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Plana | 70 : 87 | Priboj | |||||
21.12
19:00
Klik
Crnokosa
112
81
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Klik | 112 : 81 | Crnokosa |
21.12
19:00
Barajevo
Borac
45
94
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Barajevo | 45 : 94 | Borac | |||||
21.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Torlak
85
79
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Žarkovo | 85 : 79 | Torlak | |||||
21.12
20:30
Borča
Beko
67
61
|
21.12.2019 20:30 | Borča | 67 : 61 | Beko |
21.12
18:00
Bor RTB
OKK Junior
98
83
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Bor RTB | 98 : 83 | OKK Junior | |||||
21.12
17:00
Radnik
Mladost Vesna
100
52
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Radnik | 100 : 52 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
21.12
18:30
Niš
Jablanica
80
98
|
21.12.2019 18:30 | Niš | 80 : 98 | Jablanica |
21.12
18:00
Trepča
Stari Ras
79
69
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Trepča | 79 : 69 | Stari Ras | |||||
21.12
17:00
Prva Petoletka
Kopaonik
20
0
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Prva Petoletka | 20 : 0 | Kopaonik |
21.12
14:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (PM)
66
65
|
21.12.2019 14:00 | Sloga (D) | 66 : 65 | Sloga (PM) |
21.12
19:20
Rivers BM
Mladenovac
99
71
|
21.12.2019 19:20 | Rivers BM | 99 : 71 | Mladenovac |
21.12
12:00
Sava BTC
AS Basket
94
84
|
21.12.2019 12:00 | Sava BTC | 94 : 84 | AS Basket | |||||
21.12
11:10
BASK
Veba Basket
88
82
|
21.12.2019 11:10 | BASK | 88 : 82 | Veba Basket |
21.12
14:30
Radan
Actavis Academy
77
83
|
21.12.2019 14:30 | Radan | 77 : 83 | Actavis Academy | |||||
21.12
17:00
Kuršumlija
Panteri
61
76
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 61 : 76 | Panteri |
21.12
19:00
Sloboda
Metalac
109
83
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 109 : 83 | Metalac | |||||
21.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Kolubara LA 2003
102
76
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Zlatibor | 102 : 76 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
21.12
19:00
Napredak
Vršac
81
73
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Napredak | 81 : 73 | Vršac |
21.12
19:30
Pirot
Konstantin
77
76
|
21.12.2019 19:30 | Pirot | 77 : 76 | Konstantin | |||||
21.12
14:30
Fair Play
Zdravlje Leskovac
86
81
|
21.12.2019 14:30 | Fair Play | 86 : 81 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
21.12
20:30
BKK Radnički
Sveti Đorđe
80
69
|
21.12.2019 20:30 | BKK Radnički | 80 : 69 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
21.12
16:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Beovuk 72
106
76
|
21.12.2019 16:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 106 : 76 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
21.12
16:00
Spartak
Sloga
90
72
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Spartak | 90 : 72 | Sloga | |||||
21.12
KKK Radnički
Železničar
113
83
|
21.12.2019 | KKK Radnički | 113 : 83 | Železničar | |||||
21.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Proleter Naftagas
84
64
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 84 : 64 | Proleter Naftagas |
21.12
18:00
All Star
Sutjeska
79
86
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | All Star | 79 : 86 | Sutjeska | |||||
21.12
18:00
Primorje 1945
Studentski centar
76
93
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Primorje 1945 | 76 : 93 | Studentski centar | |||||
21.12
15:00
Ibar
Teodo
91
75
|
21.12.2019 15:00 | Ibar | 91 : 75 | Teodo | |||||
21.12
20:00
Zeta
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
52
62
|
21.12.2019 20:00 | Zeta | 52 : 62 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax |
21.12
15:00
Paraćin
Dubočica
87
37
|
21.12.2019 15:00 | Paraćin | 87 : 37 | Dubočica | |||||
21.12
16:30
Gimnazijalac
Sistem 2000
69
61
|
21.12.2019 16:30 | Gimnazijalac | 69 : 61 | Sistem 2000 |
21.12
19:00
Partizan 1953
Student Radnički
93
86
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Partizan 1953 | 93 : 86 | Student Radnički | |||||
21.12
18:00
021
Radivoj Korać
77
70
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | 021 | 77 : 70 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
21.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Novosadska ŽKA
91
72
|
21.12.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 91 : 72 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
21.12
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Kraljevo
65
77
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 65 : 77 | Kraljevo |
21.12
Partizan NIS
Borac
78
58
|
21.12.2019 | Partizan NIS | 78 : 58 | Borac | |||||
21.12
Mega Bemax
Vizura Shark
100
78
|
21.12.2019 | Mega Bemax | 100 : 78 | Vizura Shark | |||||
21.12
Dynamic VIP PAY
Konstantin
113
46
|
21.12.2019 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 113 : 46 | Konstantin | |||||
21.12
Star
Sloga
74
78
|
21.12.2019 | Star | 74 : 78 | Sloga | |||||
21.12
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
95
46
|
21.12.2019 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | 95 : 46 | Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 | |||||
21.12
Sloboda
Radnički 1950
76
74
|
21.12.2019 | Sloboda | 76 : 74 | Radnički 1950 |
21.12
Ivanjica
Gimnazijalac Tigar
55
39
|
21.12.2019 | Ivanjica | 55 : 39 | Gimnazijalac Tigar | |||||
21.12
Radnički
Paraćin
55
62
|
21.12.2019 | Radnički | 55 : 62 | Paraćin | |||||
21.12
Radivoj Korać
Crvena zvezda Kombank
52
47
|
21.12.2019 | Radivoj Korać | 52 : 47 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | |||||
21.12
Art Basket
Novosadska ŽKA
56
71
|
21.12.2019 | Art Basket | 56 : 71 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
21.12
Partizan 1953
Duga
79
51
|
21.12.2019 | Partizan 1953 | 79 : 51 | Duga |
21.12
19:00
Rudar
As
3
2
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | As | |||||
21.12
20:00
Crnjanski
Sloga 2015
3
1
|
21.12.2019 20:00 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Sloga 2015 | |||||
21.12
17:40
Lucky Star
Roda
3
0
|
21.12.2019 17:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Roda |
21.12
20:00
Lotus
Tutin 020
2
3
|
21.12.2019 20:00 | Lotus | 2 : 3 | Tutin 020 |
21.12
18:00
Mladost (BP)
Bečej
0
3
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
21.12
18:00
Partizan
Proleter
3
2
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
21.12
19:00
Stražilovo
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume 2 |
21.12
16:00
Kikinda
Novi Sad 2
3
0
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
21.12
15:00
Partizan 2
Hajduk
3
0
|
21.12.2019 15:00 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.12
19:30
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Vrbas
3
0
|
21.12.2019 19:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
21.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan
0
3
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
21.12
18:00
Niš
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Niš | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
21.12
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Klek Srbijašume
3
2
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 2 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
21.12
19:00
VGSK
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) |
21.12
19:00
Karađorđe
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
21.12
19:00
Dubočica
Borac
1
3
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Dubočica | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.12
18:00
Futog
Topličanin
3
0
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Topličanin |
21.12
17:00
Leskovac 98
Bor
3
0
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Bor |
21.12
17:15
Radnički (Kg)
Srbijanka 014 - 2
2
3
|
21.12.2019 17:15 | Radnički (Kg) | 2 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 - 2 | |||||
21.12
19:30
Volleyland
Smeč 5
1
3
|
21.12.2019 19:30 | Volleyland | 1 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
21.12
17:00
Lazarevac
Šumadija
3
0
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Šumadija |
21.12
16:00
Panonija
Partizan (SK)
3
1
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | Partizan (SK) | |||||
21.12
20:00
Bagljaš 023
Futog West
3
2
|
21.12.2019 20:00 | Bagljaš 023 | 3 : 2 | Futog West | |||||
21.12
15:00
Mladost (NP)
Star
1
3
|
21.12.2019 15:00 | Mladost (NP) | 1 : 3 | Star |
21.12
14:00
Sloga 031
Lotus
1
3
|
21.12.2019 14:00 | Sloga 031 | 1 : 3 | Lotus | |||||
21.12
16:00
Sloboda S
Borac (Ča)
2
3
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Borac (Ča) |
21.12
12:30
Mladost 1979
Dunav
0
3
|
21.12.2019 12:30 | Mladost 1979 | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
21.12
17:00
Štrand Volej
NS Tim
3
1
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Štrand Volej | 3 : 1 | NS Tim | |||||
21.12
12:00
Dunav Volej
Maks
3
0
|
21.12.2019 12:00 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 0 | Maks |
21.12
18:00
Blok Aut
NS Volej Team
0
3
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Blok Aut | 0 : 3 | NS Volej Team |
21.12
13:00
Odbojka 013
Kikinda
2
3
|
21.12.2019 13:00 | Odbojka 013 | 2 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
21.12
19:00
Krajišnik
Hercegovina
3
0
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Krajišnik | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
21.12
12:00
Proleter
Vršac
3
0
|
21.12.2019 12:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
21.12
10:45
Subotica
CVS
2
3
|
21.12.2019 10:45 | Subotica | 2 : 3 | CVS | |||||
21.12
16:00
Apatin
Merkur
2
3
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Apatin | 2 : 3 | Merkur | |||||
21.12
17:30
Goks IN
Bum Volej
0
3
|
21.12.2019 17:30 | Goks IN | 0 : 3 | Bum Volej |
21.12
Tehničar
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
3
0
|
21.12.2019 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo | |||||
21.12
Carina
VGSK
2
3
|
21.12.2019 | Carina | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
21.12
Tvrđava L
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
21.12.2019 | Tvrđava L | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
21.12
Mladi Radnik
Rudar
3
0
|
21.12.2019 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
21.12
19:00
Sloga
Maks 1
1
3
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Maks 1 | |||||
21.12
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Maks 2
3
0
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | 3 : 0 | Maks 2 | |||||
21.12
18:00
Mitrovica
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 |
21.12
Brezovica
Leposavić
0
3
|
21.12.2019 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Leposavić | |||||
21.12
Vidovdan
Mokra Gora 2
3
0
|
21.12.2019 | Vidovdan | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora 2 |
21.12
18:00
TENT
Vizura
3
1
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Vizura | |||||
21.12
19:00
Klek-Zrenjanin
Spartak (Su)
2
3
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Klek-Zrenjanin | 2 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
21.12
17:00
Partizan
Beograd
3
0
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
21.12
18:00
Vranje
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | |||||
21.12
20:15
Dinamo
Srbijanka 014
3
1
|
21.12.2019 20:15 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 |
21.12
15:30
Inđija
Ruma
3
0
|
21.12.2019 15:30 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Ruma | |||||
21.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Zlatibor
3
0
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.12
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Sterija
2
3
|
21.12.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | 2 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
21.12
17:00
Valjevo
Novi Sad
1
3
|
21.12.2019 17:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad |
21.12
21:00
Partizan 2
Metaloplastika 2
42
25
|
21.12.2019 21:00 | Partizan 2 | 42 : 25 | Metaloplastika 2 | |||||
21.12
19:00
Rekreativo
Sinđelić
25
20
|
21.12.2019 19:00 | Rekreativo | 25 : 20 | Sinđelić |
21.12
18:00
Hidria Jesenice
Triglav
1
6
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | Hidria Jesenice | 1 : 6 | Triglav | |||||
21.12
18:00
True Celje
Mladost
3
7
|
21.12.2019 18:00 | True Celje | 3 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
21.12
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
9
2
|
21.12.2019 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 2 | Vojvodina |