05.03
14:30
Budućnost
Lovćen
0
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
05.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Zeta
1
1
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
05.03
14:30
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
3
2
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
05.03
14:30
Iskra
Bokelj
0
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
05.03
14:30
Grbalj
Mladost
1
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Grbalj | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.03
14:30
Dečić
Mornar
1
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Dečić | 1 : 0 | Mornar |
05.03
15:00
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
3
4
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 4 | Zrinjski | |||||
05.03
15:00
Sarajevo
Čelik
2
1
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
05.03
15:00
Travnik
Rudar
0
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
05.03
15:00
Drina
Slavija
1
1
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
05.03
15:00
Olimpic
Borac
3
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.03
15:00
Sloboda
Radnik
1
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
05.03
15:00
Mladost
Vitez
0
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
05.03
15:00
Velež
Željezničar
0
1
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Željezničar |
05.03
14:30
Zvijezda 09
Vlasenica
4
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 0 | Vlasenica | |||||
05.03
14:30
Drina HE
Leotar
0
1
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 1 | Leotar | |||||
05.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Sloboda (MG)
0
3
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
05.03
14:30
Kozara
Tekstilac
3
1
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
05.03
14:30
Sloboda (NG)
Krupa
0
3
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 3 | Krupa | |||||
05.03
14:30
Borac
Mladost
0
0
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
05.03
Željezničar
BSK
1
0
|
05.03.2016 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
05.03
Proleter
Mladost (DS)
1
1
|
05.03.2016 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (DS) | |||||
05.03
Ljubić
Laktaši
4
1
|
05.03.2016 | Ljubić | 4 : 1 | Laktaši |
05.03
Rudar
Jedinstvo (Br)
2
1
|
05.03.2016 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Br) | |||||
05.03
Famos
Podrinje
0
1
|
05.03.2016 | Famos | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
05.03
Napredak
Ilićka 01
5
2
|
05.03.2016 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Ilićka 01 |
05.03
Naprijed
Gomjenica
3
1
|
05.03.2016 | Naprijed | 3 : 1 | Gomjenica | |||||
05.03
Karanovac
Sloga DIPO
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | |||||
05.03
OFK Brdo
OFK Lauš
3
1
|
05.03.2016 | OFK Brdo | 3 : 1 | OFK Lauš | |||||
05.03
FSA
Lijevče
0
0
|
05.03.2016 | FSA | 0 : 0 | Lijevče |
05.03
14:00
OFK Pridjel
Ozren
2
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Ozren |
05.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Proleter
5
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
05.03
14:00
Guber
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Guber | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.03
14:00
Voždovac
Mladost
4
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
05.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
3
1
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
05.03
14:00
ČSK Pivara
Proleter
0
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
05.03
14:00
Dinamo
Napredak
1
2
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
05.03
14:00
Bežanija
Sloboda
1
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
05.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Loznica
1
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
05.03
14:00
Sindjelić
Donji Srem
1
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
05.03
14:00
Sloga (PM)
Inđija
2
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
05.03
14:00
Zemun
Radnički 1923
3
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
05.03
14:00
Kolubara
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
05.03
14:30
Lovćen
Mladost 2015
1
1
|
05.03.2016 14:30 | Lovćen | 1 : 1 | Mladost 2015 |
05.03
15:00
SFK 2000
Mladost
8
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 8 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.03
15:00
Mostar
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Mostar | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.03
15:00
Banjaluka
Modriča
0
1
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Banjaluka | 0 : 1 | Modriča | |||||
05.03
15:00
Radnik Bumerang
Gradina
0
2
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 2 | Gradina |
05.03
12:00
Široki Brijeg
Vitez
7
0
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 7 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
05.03
12:00
Željezničar
Radnik
1
2
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
05.03
12:00
Velež
Borac
0
1
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.03
12:00
Mladost
Slavija
3
3
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
05.03
12:00
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
4
1
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
05.03
12:00
Olimpic
Čelik
0
0
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
05.03
12:00
Drina
Zrinjski
1
1
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
05.03
12:00
Travnik
Sarajevo
0
1
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Travnik | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo |
05.03
10:00
Široki Brijeg
Vitez
3
0
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
05.03
10:00
Željezničar
Radnik
0
1
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
05.03
10:00
Velež
Borac
0
2
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
05.03
10:00
Mladost
Slavija
0
0
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
05.03
10:00
Sloboda
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
05.03
10:00
Olimpic
Čelik
1
0
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
05.03
10:00
Drina
Zrinjski
3
1
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
05.03
10:00
Travnik
Sarajevo
0
3
|
05.03.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo |
05.03
16:00
VGSK
Sloga (B)
10
1
|
05.03.2016 16:00 | VGSK | 10 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
05.03
16:00
Jastrebac
Mladost Vesna
79
62
|
05.03.2016 16:00 | Jastrebac | 79 : 62 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
05.03
18:00
Kuršumlija
Radan
81
77
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 81 : 77 | Radan | |||||
05.03
18:00
Zone Boys
Radnik
86
72
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Zone Boys | 86 : 72 | Radnik | |||||
05.03
17:30
Sokobanja
Prokuplje
85
64
|
05.03.2016 17:30 | Sokobanja | 85 : 64 | Prokuplje |
05.03
19:00
Zekas 75
Prva Petoletka
84
78
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 84 : 78 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
05.03
18:00
Student BB
Zlatar
77
82
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Student BB | 77 : 82 | Zlatar | |||||
05.03
18:00
Klik
Svilajnac Kompo
96
87
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Klik | 96 : 87 | Svilajnac Kompo |
05.03
19:00
Železničar
Futog Tehnomer
70
76
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 70 : 76 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
05.03
19:00
Odžaci
Kris Kros
75
78
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Odžaci | 75 : 78 | Kris Kros | |||||
05.03
19:00
Radnički
Hajduk
72
73
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 72 : 73 | Hajduk | |||||
05.03
21:00
Crvenka
Sloven
73
93
|
05.03.2016 21:00 | Crvenka | 73 : 93 | Sloven |
05.03
17:00
Loznica
M015
70
67
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Loznica | 70 : 67 | M015 | |||||
05.03
19:00
Vladimirci
Rađevac
85
71
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Vladimirci | 85 : 71 | Rađevac | |||||
05.03
20:00
Radnički VA
Mladost 2014
92
82
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Radnički VA | 92 : 82 | Mladost 2014 |
05.03
20:30
Ivanjica
GM-032
79
59
|
05.03.2016 20:30 | Ivanjica | 79 : 59 | GM-032 |
05.03
Hisar
Vukovi Merošina
90
79
|
05.03.2016 | Hisar | 90 : 79 | Vukovi Merošina | |||||
05.03
Bor RTB
BSK Junior
85
51
|
05.03.2016 | Bor RTB | 85 : 51 | BSK Junior |
05.03
00:00
Beovuk 72
Sloga
110
84
|
05.03.2016 00:00 | Beovuk 72 | 110 : 84 | Sloga | |||||
05.03
00:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Spartak
70
80
|
05.03.2016 00:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 70 : 80 | Spartak | |||||
05.03
00:00
FMP
Borac
88
62
|
05.03.2016 00:00 | FMP | 88 : 62 | Borac | |||||
05.03
00:00
Napredak Rubin
Konstantin
94
86
|
05.03.2016 00:00 | Napredak Rubin | 94 : 86 | Konstantin | |||||
05.03
19:30
Tamiš
Vršac
93
90
|
05.03.2016 19:30 | Tamiš | 93 : 90 | Vršac | |||||
05.03
00:00
Mladost
Smederevo
69
65
|
05.03.2016 00:00 | Mladost | 69 : 65 | Smederevo |
05.03
18:00
Pirot
Srem
78
70
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Pirot | 78 : 70 | Srem | |||||
05.03
19:00
Napredak
Proleter
80
86
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Napredak | 80 : 86 | Proleter | |||||
05.03
19:00
Sloboda
Plana
83
73
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sloboda | 83 : 73 | Plana | |||||
05.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zlatibor
75
81
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 75 : 81 | Zlatibor |
05.03
18:00
Kakanj
Bošnjak
79
80
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Kakanj | 79 : 80 | Bošnjak | |||||
05.03
18:00
Mladost
Student
82
79
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 82 : 79 | Student | |||||
05.03
18:00
Sloboda
Radnik BN Basket
100
82
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Sloboda | 100 : 82 | Radnik BN Basket | |||||
05.03
18:00
Široki
Leotar Swisslion
83
78
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Široki | 83 : 78 | Leotar Swisslion | |||||
05.03
18:00
Građanski
Varda HE
76
67
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Građanski | 76 : 67 | Varda HE | |||||
05.03
18:00
Zrinjski
Spars
72
65
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Zrinjski | 72 : 65 | Spars |
05.03
19:00
Rogatica
Drina Birač
79
59
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 79 : 59 | Drina Birač | |||||
05.03
19:00
Student
Slavija 1996
77
56
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Student | 77 : 56 | Slavija 1996 | |||||
05.03
19:00
Sutjeska
Prijedor
64
69
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 64 : 69 | Prijedor | |||||
05.03
19:00
Teslić
HEO
80
90
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Teslić | 80 : 90 | HEO | |||||
05.03
19:00
Bratunac
Borac
83
62
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Bratunac | 83 : 62 | Borac |
05.03
Njegoš
Srbobran
50
41
|
05.03.2016 | Njegoš | 50 : 41 | Srbobran | |||||
05.03
16:00
Karaburma
Proleter
143
46
|
05.03.2016 16:00 | Karaburma | 143 : 46 | Proleter | |||||
05.03
Jedinstvo
Banat
55
43
|
05.03.2016 | Jedinstvo | 55 : 43 | Banat | |||||
05.03
Topolčanka
Bežanija
69
31
|
05.03.2016 | Topolčanka | 69 : 31 | Bežanija |
05.03
15:00
Mileševac
Loznica
20
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Mileševac | 20 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
05.03
15:00
Šabac
Mileševac
115
64
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Šabac | 115 : 64 | Mileševac |
05.03
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Gimnazijalac
36
73
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 36 : 73 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
05.03
18:00
Pazar
Paraćin
20
0
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Pazar | 20 : 0 | Paraćin |
05.03
18:00
Kozara
Trebinje 03
96
75
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Kozara | 96 : 75 | Trebinje 03 | |||||
05.03
18:00
Igman
Mladost Basket Una
72
67
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Igman | 72 : 67 | Mladost Basket Una |
05.03
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
81
62
|
05.03.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 81 : 62 | Radnički | |||||
05.03
16:30
Student
Bor
89
51
|
05.03.2016 16:30 | Student | 89 : 51 | Bor | |||||
05.03
17:00
Šumadija
Vrbas Medela
54
76
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 54 : 76 | Vrbas Medela |
05.03
LA Basket
Železničar
75
92
|
05.03.2016 | LA Basket | 75 : 92 | Železničar | |||||
05.03
Lazarevac
Mladost
88
83
|
05.03.2016 | Lazarevac | 88 : 83 | Mladost | |||||
05.03
MIX
M-015
30
22
|
05.03.2016 | MIX | 30 : 22 | M-015 |
05.03
Student
Šabac
|
05.03.2016 | Student | : | Šabac | |||||
05.03
Mladost 014
Železničar
71
70
|
05.03.2016 | Mladost 014 | 71 : 70 | Železničar | |||||
05.03
MIX
Osečina
36
35
|
05.03.2016 | MIX | 36 : 35 | Osečina |
05.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Dubočica
2
3
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | Dubočica | |||||
05.03
17:00
Desetka
Mladost
3
0
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
05.03
20:00
Gračac
Putevi
3
0
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Gračac | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
05.03
19:00
FAP Livnica
Partizan
3
0
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
05.03
16:00
Napredak 037
Lotus
3
0
|
05.03.2016 16:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 0 | Lotus | |||||
05.03
14:00
Antena
Partizan 2012
3
1
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Antena | 3 : 1 | Partizan 2012 |
05.03
Hercegovina
Vrbas
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
05.03
Dunav Volley
Vojvodina 2
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
05.03
Proleter
Futog
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Futog | |||||
05.03
Bečej
Srem
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
05.03
Mladost-Expans
Kulpin
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Mladost-Expans | 0 : 3 | Kulpin |
05.03
19:30
Karađorđe
VGSK
0
3
|
05.03.2016 19:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
05.03
19:30
Mladenovac
Loznica
0
3
|
05.03.2016 19:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
05.03
17:00
BMR Petlovača 1947
Zaslon
0
3
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | BMR Petlovača 1947 | 0 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
05.03
Rudar
Lucky Star
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
05.03
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |
05.03
Knez Lazar
Kneginja Milica Trstenik
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Knez Lazar | 3 : 0 | Kneginja Milica Trstenik | |||||
05.03
Goč
Ribnica 2
3
2
|
05.03.2016 | Goč | 3 : 2 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
05.03
15:00
Gračanica
Tehničar
3
0
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Gračanica | 3 : 0 | Tehničar | |||||
05.03
17:00
Rudar
Zvečan
3
0
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Zvečan |
05.03
18:00
Gradiška
Drina
0
3
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
05.03
18:00
Modriča Optima
Tempo
2
3
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 2 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
05.03
18:00
Jahorina
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
05.03
18:00
Pelagićevo
Majevica
3
1
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 1 | Majevica |
05.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Niš
2
3
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 2 : 3 | Niš |
05.03
VA 014
Železničar
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.03
Metalac Takovo
Bavanište
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
05.03
Mladi radnik
Jagodina
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
05.03
Jedinstvo 2
Ruma
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Ruma | |||||
05.03
Omladinac
Odbojka 013
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
05.03
Mladost
Vršac
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
05.03
NIS Spartak 2
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3
1
|
05.03.2016 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 1 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
05.03
Žabalj Volej
Vrbas
3
2
|
05.03.2016 | Žabalj Volej | 3 : 2 | Vrbas |
05.03
Gimnazijalac
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
05.03
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Tara
1
3
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 1 : 3 | Tara | |||||
05.03
14:00
Crnokosa
Zlatibor
3
2
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
05.03
17:00
Tutin Dalas
Ekonomac
3
0
|
05.03.2016 17:00 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac | |||||
05.03
18:00
Trstenik
Borac
3
2
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 2 | Borac |
05.03
Sterija
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
05.03
Šumadija
Ub
2
3
|
05.03.2016 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Ub | |||||
05.03
Mali Zvornik
Zaslon
3
2
|
05.03.2016 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 2 | Zaslon | |||||
05.03
Spartak
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
05.03
Lazarevac
Roda
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Roda |
05.03
18:00
Paraćin
Bor
3
0
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Bor | |||||
05.03
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Pirot
3
0
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
05.03
15:00
Desetka
Vranje
1
3
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
05.03
13:00
Surdulica
Kuršumlija
0
3
|
05.03.2016 13:00 | Surdulica | 0 : 3 | Kuršumlija |
05.03
Zvečan
Volej stars junior
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Volej stars junior | |||||
05.03
Raška
Koteks
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Raška | 0 : 3 | Koteks | |||||
05.03
Bane
Kosovska Mitrovica
|
05.03.2016 | Bane | : | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
05.03
Novi Pazar
Mokra Gora 2
2
3
|
05.03.2016 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | Mokra Gora 2 |
05.03
12:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
3
1
|
05.03.2016 12:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Ozren |
05.03
NIS Spartak 3
Panonija
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | NIS Spartak 3 | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
05.03
Vollejstar
KI 0230
3
1
|
05.03.2016 | Vollejstar | 3 : 1 | KI 0230 | |||||
05.03
Senta
Čoka
3
2
|
05.03.2016 | Senta | 3 : 2 | Čoka |
05.03
18:00
Balkana
Maglić
0
3
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Maglić | |||||
05.03
18:00
Slavija
Glasinac
3
2
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Glasinac | |||||
05.03
18:00
HE Drini
Laktaši
3
0
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Laktaši | |||||
05.03
18:00
Jahorina
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
05.03
18:00
Stakorina
Hercegovac
3
2
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac |
05.03
20:00
TENT
Vizura
2
3
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | TENT | 2 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
05.03
15:00
Dinamo
Železničar
3
2
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Železničar |
05.03
Student
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Student | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
05.03
Smederevo
AS
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | AS | |||||
05.03
Ivanjica
Futog
0
3
|
05.03.2016 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
05.03
Srem Eaton Tempo
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
|
05.03.2016 | Srem Eaton Tempo | 1 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
05.03
FOK
Valjevo
3
0
|
05.03.2016 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Valjevo |
05.03
19:00
Radnički 1958
Sivac
30
24
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Radnički 1958 | 30 : 24 | Sivac | |||||
05.03
19:00
Srem SM
Vojvoda Stepa
38
25
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Srem SM | 38 : 25 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
05.03
19:00
Kljajićevo
Potisje Pleteks
23
19
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Kljajićevo | 23 : 19 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
05.03
19:00
Radnički (JT)
Hajduk
27
25
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Radnički (JT) | 27 : 25 | Hajduk | |||||
05.03
19:00
Mladost TSK
Slavija
24
24
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 24 : 24 | Slavija | |||||
05.03
19:00
Crvenka 2
Nova Pazova
21
28
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Crvenka 2 | 21 : 28 | Nova Pazova | |||||
05.03
19:00
Mladost
Beočin
33
25
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 33 : 25 | Beočin |
05.03
19:00
Sloga
Vogošća
29
28
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 29 : 28 | Vogošća | |||||
05.03
20:00
Bosna
Zrinjski
21
19
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Bosna | 21 : 19 | Zrinjski | |||||
05.03
19:00
Čelik
Maglaj
35
36
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Čelik | 35 : 36 | Maglaj | |||||
05.03
18:00
Gračanica
Prijedor
35
31
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Gračanica | 35 : 31 | Prijedor | |||||
05.03
19:00
Derventa
Bosna
33
19
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Derventa | 33 : 19 | Bosna |
05.03
19:00
Jugović
Požarevac
32
22
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Jugović | 32 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
05.03
19:00
Sloga
Crvena Zvezda
25
21
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 25 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.03
19:00
Partizan
Radnički
40
31
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Partizan | 40 : 31 | Radnički | |||||
05.03
19:00
Rudar
Metaloplastika
20
21
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Rudar | 20 : 21 | Metaloplastika | |||||
05.03
18:00
Železničar 1949
Morava
26
29
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Železničar 1949 | 26 : 29 | Morava |
05.03
18:00
Vrbas
Obilić
21
21
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Vrbas | 21 : 21 | Obilić | |||||
05.03
17:30
Dinamo
Metalac
36
19
|
05.03.2016 17:30 | Dinamo | 36 : 19 | Metalac | |||||
05.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Zlatar
28
29
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 28 : 29 | Zlatar | |||||
05.03
18:00
Crvenka
Dubočica 54
28
23
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Crvenka | 28 : 23 | Dubočica 54 |
05.03
16:15
Petrovac
Radnički BG
24
15
|
05.03.2016 16:15 | Petrovac | 24 : 15 | Radnički BG | |||||
05.03
18:30
Mačva
Voždovac 1955
20
34
|
05.03.2016 18:30 | Mačva | 20 : 34 | Voždovac 1955 |
05.03
20:00
Mira
Ilidža
25
23
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Mira | 25 : 23 | Ilidža | |||||
05.03
20:00
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
16
28
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 16 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.03
20:00
Goražde
Katarina
28
23
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 28 : 23 | Katarina | |||||
05.03
20:00
Zrinjski
Izviđač
24
26
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 24 : 26 | Izviđač | |||||
05.03
20:00
Rogatica
Grude
0
10
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Rogatica | 0 : 10 | Grude | |||||
05.03
20:00
Bihać
Krivaja
34
29
|
05.03.2016 20:00 | Bihać | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |
05.03
Nais
Medveščak
11
10
|
05.03.2016 | Nais | 11 : 10 | Medveščak | |||||
05.03
Jadran ST
Solaris
11
6
|
05.03.2016 | Jadran ST | 11 : 6 | Solaris | |||||
05.03
Budva
VA Cattaro
11
10
|
05.03.2016 | Budva | 11 : 10 | VA Cattaro |
05.03
Dunav
Zemun
12
10
|
05.03.2016 | Dunav | 12 : 10 | Zemun | |||||
05.03
Taš
ŽAK
16
8
|
05.03.2016 | Taš | 16 : 8 | ŽAK | |||||
05.03
Beograd
Šabac
12
10
|
05.03.2016 | Beograd | 12 : 10 | Šabac |
05.03
Novi Beograd 011
Dorćol
8
7
|
05.03.2016 | Novi Beograd 011 | 8 : 7 | Dorćol | |||||
05.03
Banja Luka
Partizan 2
7
17
|
05.03.2016 | Banja Luka | 7 : 17 | Partizan 2 |
05.03
Vojvodina
Taš 2000
14
11
|
05.03.2016 | Vojvodina | 14 : 11 | Taš 2000 | |||||
05.03
Crvena zvezda
Novi Beograd 011
15
3
|
05.03.2016 | Crvena zvezda | 15 : 3 | Novi Beograd 011 | |||||
05.03
Senta Yordo
Vračar
6
12
|
05.03.2016 | Senta Yordo | 6 : 12 | Vračar |
05.03
18:30
Rota
Miners
4
8
|
05.03.2016 18:30 | Rota | 4 : 8 | Miners |
05.03
18:00
Seljak
Mostar SG
2
5
|
05.03.2016 18:00 | Seljak | 2 : 5 | Mostar SG |
05.03
15:00
Bosna Kompred
Čelinac
5
4
|
05.03.2016 15:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 4 | Čelinac |
05.03
20:30
Brod
Derventa
4
1
|
05.03.2016 20:30 | Brod | 4 : 1 | Derventa | |||||
05.03
19:00
Starčevica
Kotor Varoš
7
8
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Starčevica | 7 : 8 | Kotor Varoš |
05.03
14:15
Euromotus
Ekonomist
6
0
|
05.03.2016 14:15 | Euromotus | 6 : 0 | Ekonomist | |||||
05.03
16:15
Intelektualac
Handy United
2
1
|
05.03.2016 16:15 | Intelektualac | 2 : 1 | Handy United | |||||
05.03
18:15
TMF
Samo pravo
20
2
|
05.03.2016 18:15 | TMF | 20 : 2 | Samo pravo |
05.03
19:00
Deus
Flash Bečej
6
1
|
05.03.2016 19:00 | Deus | 6 : 1 | Flash Bečej | |||||
05.03
20:15
FON
Kalča Memoris
4
4
|
05.03.2016 20:15 | FON | 4 : 4 | Kalča Memoris | |||||
05.03
20:30
Mašinac
Ekonomac
4
5
|
05.03.2016 20:30 | Mašinac | 4 : 5 | Ekonomac |
05.03
14:00
Partizan
BRK Crvena zvezda
|
05.03.2016 14:00 | Partizan | : | BRK Crvena zvezda |