28.11
13:00
Morava
Orljane
1
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
28.11
13:00
Polet
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
5
4
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 5 : 4 | Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) |
28.11
13:00
PoreÄ
Rudna Glava
0
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | PoreÄ | 0 : 3 | Rudna Glava | |||||
28.11
13:00
Polom
Majdanpek
1
6
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Polom | 1 : 6 | Majdanpek |
28.11
13:00
Rgotina
Rudar
3
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Rgotina | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.11
13:00
Vratarnica
Polet
3
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Vratarnica | 3 : 0 | Polet |
28.11
13:00
GFK DuboÄica
ZloÄudovo
4
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | GFK DuboÄica | 4 : 1 | ZloÄudovo |
28.11
13:30
BAK
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
28.11
13:30
OFK JabuÄje
Kolubara
2
4
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 4 | Kolubara | |||||
28.11
13:30
TeŔnjar
Banjani
3
1
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | TeŔnjar | 3 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
28.11
13:30
KaÄer
Pepeljevac
2
2
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | KaÄer | 2 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.11
13:30
ZSK
JoŔeva
1
0
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | JoŔeva | |||||
28.11
13:30
OFK Divci
Sovljak
2
1
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Divci | 2 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
28.11
13:30
Tulari
Tvrdojevac
3
1
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | Tvrdojevac |
28.11
13:00
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
1
4
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Jadran | 1 : 4 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
28.11
13:00
Borac
MarÅ”iÄ
1
6
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 6 | MarÅ”iÄ |
28.11
13:00
OFK Sloga
Gredetin
1
2
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
28.11
13:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Feniks 2012
2
2
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo GVD | 2 : 2 | Feniks 2012 |
28.11
13:00
Bratstvo
OFK Morava
4
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | OFK Morava | |||||
28.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Mladost (DL)
5
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (DL) |
28.11
13:00
OFK Sikole
Slatina
5
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Sikole | 5 : 0 | Slatina |
28.11
13:00
Rad
Padina
3
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Padina | |||||
28.11
13:00
Borac
Naisus
3
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Naisus | |||||
28.11
13:00
JugoviÄi
Sloga
3
2
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | JugoviÄi | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
28.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Rudar
2
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
28.11
13:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
0
4
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | |||||
28.11
13:00
Grbalj
LovÄen
0
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | LovÄen | |||||
28.11
13:00
DeÄiÄ
Zeta
3
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | DeÄiÄ | 3 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
28.11
13:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
1
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Mornar | 1 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
28.11
13:00
Mladost
Bokelj
1
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bokelj |
28.11
13:30
Vitez
Å iroki Brijeg
1
1
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
28.11
16:00
Borac
Velež
2
1
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Velež | |||||
28.11
13:30
Rudar
Sloboda
0
1
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
28.11
13:30
Äelik
Olimpic
1
0
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Olimpic |
28.11
13:00
Ozren
Mladost (DS)
1
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | Mladost (DS) |
28.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
2
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
28.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki
0
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
28.11
13:00
Borac
Radnik
4
2
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
28.11
13:00
Rad
Javor Matis
1
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
28.11
15:00
Vojvodina
Mladost
3
0
|
28.11.2015 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
28.11
12:30
Napredak
MaÄva
3
0
|
28.11.2015 12:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | MaÄva |
28.11
Srem
Zvezdara
10
0
|
28.11.2015 | Srem | 10 : 0 | Zvezdara |
28.11
14:00
Cetinje
Mladost
0
14
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 14 | Mladost | |||||
28.11
14:00
Kom
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Kom | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.11
14:00
Bratstvo
Sutjeska
0
4
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | |||||
28.11
14:00
Berane
Iskra
2
1
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Iskra |
28.11
09:30
PKB
PKB Kovilovo
6
1
|
28.11.2015 09:30 | PKB | 6 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
28.11
11:30
Knjaževac 2015
Rosulja 2014
0
0
|
28.11.2015 11:30 | Knjaževac 2015 | 0 : 0 | Rosulja 2014 |
28.11
17:30
Sokobanja
Jablanica
83
77
|
28.11.2015 17:30 | Sokobanja | 83 : 77 | Jablanica | |||||
28.11
15:30
Zone Boys
Knjaževac
64
84
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Zone Boys | 64 : 84 | Knjaževac | |||||
28.11
18:00
KurŔumlija
Prokuplje
89
77
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 89 : 77 | Prokuplje | |||||
28.11
17:00
Jastrebac
Radnik
69
109
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Jastrebac | 69 : 109 | Radnik | |||||
28.11
18:00
Rtanj
Dimitrovgrad
92
82
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Rtanj | 92 : 82 | Dimitrovgrad |
28.11
18:00
Klik
ŽelezniÄar
89
80
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Klik | 89 : 80 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.11
18:00
Zekas 75
Svilajnac Kompo
69
62
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 69 : 62 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
28.11
19:00
Polet
Zlatar
67
66
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Polet | 67 : 66 | Zlatar |
28.11
Kolubara LA 2003
Grocka
91
64
|
28.11.2015 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 91 : 64 | Grocka | |||||
28.11
Borac
Žitko Basket
111
92
|
28.11.2015 | Borac | 111 : 92 | Žitko Basket | |||||
28.11
Slodes
Žarkovo
92
60
|
28.11.2015 | Slodes | 92 : 60 | Žarkovo | |||||
28.11
Astra
Torlak Aboca
81
93
|
28.11.2015 | Astra | 81 : 93 | Torlak Aboca | |||||
28.11
Zvezdara
Vitez
79
48
|
28.11.2015 | Zvezdara | 79 : 48 | Vitez | |||||
28.11
Milan TriviÄ
Zemun
61
72
|
28.11.2015 | Milan TriviÄ | 61 : 72 | Zemun |
28.11
16:30
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
100
73
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | Vrbas | 100 : 73 | Stara Pazova | |||||
28.11
19:30
RadniÄki
Akademik
93
68
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | RadniÄki | 93 : 68 | Akademik | |||||
28.11
19:00
Odžaci
Sveti ÄorÄe
68
104
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Odžaci | 68 : 104 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
28.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
97
94
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 97 : 94 | Hajduk | |||||
28.11
15:30
Futog Tehnomer
Kris Kros
77
73
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 77 : 73 | Kris Kros |
28.11
18:00
Vladimirci
Mladost 2014
71
83
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Vladimirci | 71 : 83 | Mladost 2014 |
28.11
18:00
Morava
Užice
98
68
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Morava | 98 : 68 | Užice | |||||
28.11
19:30
Sloga
GM-032
71
61
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Sloga | 71 : 61 | GM-032 |
28.11
Cerak
Viva
57
73
|
28.11.2015 | Cerak | 57 : 73 | Viva | |||||
28.11
Ras
Novi Beograd 7
93
41
|
28.11.2015 | Ras | 93 : 41 | Novi Beograd 7 | |||||
28.11
AS Basket
BorÄa
74
84
|
28.11.2015 | AS Basket | 74 : 84 | BorÄa | |||||
28.11
LA Basket
Umka 2009
70
56
|
28.11.2015 | LA Basket | 70 : 56 | Umka 2009 | |||||
28.11
Zvezda
Zvezdara 2
68
58
|
28.11.2015 | Zvezda | 68 : 58 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
28.11
BASK
Vitez BGD 011
|
28.11.2015 | BASK | : | Vitez BGD 011 |
28.11
17:00
Feniks
Kadet
88
68
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Feniks | 88 : 68 | Kadet | |||||
28.11
17:30
Sloboda NS
KaraÄorÄevo
119
76
|
28.11.2015 17:30 | Sloboda NS | 119 : 76 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
28.11
20:00
Dunav 2014
BuduÄnost
80
70
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 80 : 70 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.11
19:00
Vojvodina NM
Velika Kikinda
70
85
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Vojvodina NM | 70 : 85 | Velika Kikinda |
28.11
18:00
Pink
Dinamo
58
87
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Pink | 58 : 87 | Dinamo | |||||
28.11
DeÄ
Nova Pazova
79
91
|
28.11.2015 | DeÄ | 79 : 91 | Nova Pazova | |||||
28.11
19:00
Omladinac
Jadran
82
67
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Omladinac | 82 : 67 | Jadran | |||||
28.11
17:00
BNS
Partizan
64
86
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | BNS | 64 : 86 | Partizan |
28.11
Sloga (PM)
TemniÄ
20
0
|
28.11.2015 | Sloga (PM) | 20 : 0 | TemniÄ | |||||
28.11
16:30
Napredak Junior
KKK RadniÄki
58
116
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | Napredak Junior | 58 : 116 | KKK RadniÄki | |||||
28.11
16:00
Kopaonik
Bane
66
54
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Kopaonik | 66 : 54 | Bane |
28.11
19:00
Mega Leks
Krka
84
77
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Mega Leks | 84 : 77 | Krka | |||||
28.11
17:00
Olimpija
Metalac Farmakom
76
62
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Olimpija | 76 : 62 | Metalac Farmakom |
28.11
19:00
TamiÅ”
Smederevo
84
69
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 84 : 69 | Smederevo | |||||
28.11
17:00
OKK Beograd
VrŔac
90
84
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 90 : 84 | VrŔac | |||||
28.11
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Jagodina
90
69
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 90 : 69 | Jagodina | |||||
28.11
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Borac
66
88
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 66 : 88 | Borac | |||||
28.11
19:30
Sloga
Spartak
68
76
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Sloga | 68 : 76 | Spartak |
28.11
19:00
Mladost
Pirot
91
73
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 91 : 73 | Pirot | |||||
28.11
17:30
Proleter
Srem
96
84
|
28.11.2015 17:30 | Proleter | 96 : 84 | Srem | |||||
28.11
19:00
NiÅ”
Sloboda
75
71
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | NiÅ” | 75 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
28.11
18:00
Zlatibor
Vojvodina
97
87
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Zlatibor | 97 : 87 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.11
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dynamic BG
73
79
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 73 : 79 | Dynamic BG |
28.11
18:00
BoŔnjak
Sloboda
83
60
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | BoŔnjak | 83 : 60 | Sloboda | |||||
28.11
18:00
Student
Å iroki
86
77
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Student | 86 : 77 | Å iroki | |||||
28.11
18:00
Radnik BN Basket
GraÄanski
60
66
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 60 : 66 | GraÄanski | |||||
28.11
18:00
Leotar Swisslion
Zrinjski
85
72
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 85 : 72 | Zrinjski | |||||
28.11
18:00
Varda HE
Spars
60
69
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Varda HE | 60 : 69 | Spars |
28.11
19:00
TesliÄ
Borac
92
85
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | TesliÄ | 92 : 85 | Borac | |||||
28.11
19:00
Sutjeska
HEO
67
57
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 67 : 57 | HEO | |||||
28.11
20:00
Student
Prijedor
64
63
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Student | 64 : 63 | Prijedor | |||||
28.11
19:00
Rogatica
Slavija 1996
78
61
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Rogatica | 78 : 61 | Slavija 1996 | |||||
28.11
19:00
Kozara
Drina BiraÄ
91
64
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Kozara | 91 : 64 | Drina BiraÄ |
28.11
15:30
Bežanija
TopolÄanka
37
88
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Bežanija | 37 : 88 | TopolÄanka |
28.11
14:00
Ljubovija
Loznica
65
41
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Ljubovija | 65 : 41 | Loznica |
28.11
18:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo BHT
51
86
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 51 : 86 | Jedinstvo BHT | |||||
28.11
18:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Impuls
68
75
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 68 : 75 | Impuls | |||||
28.11
18:00
BrÄanka
ŽeljezniÄar
43
89
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | BrÄanka | 43 : 89 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
28.11
18:00
Play Off
Orlovi
88
62
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Play Off | 88 : 62 | Orlovi | |||||
28.11
18:00
Rudar Sport
RMU BanoviÄi
55
69
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 55 : 69 | RMU BanoviÄi |
28.11
20:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
66
97
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Vojvodina | 66 : 97 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.11
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
VrŔac
86
74
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 86 : 74 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
28.11
17:00
RadniÄki
Student
84
63
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 84 : 63 | Student | |||||
28.11
19:30
Kraljevo
Å umadija
75
55
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Kraljevo | 75 : 55 | Å umadija | |||||
28.11
19:00
Bor
Novosadska ŽKA
45
85
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Bor | 45 : 85 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
28.11
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Spartak
65
43
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 65 : 43 | Spartak |
28.11
19:30
DuboÄica
SFS Borac
3
2
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | DuboÄica | 3 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
28.11
20:00
Mladost
Milenijum
1
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
28.11
19:00
Partizan 2012
Partizan
0
3
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Partizan 2012 | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
28.11
18:00
Drina
Putevi
0
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Putevi | |||||
28.11
16:00
Užice
FAP Livnica
3
2
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 2 | FAP Livnica |
28.11
18:00
Futog
Hercegovina
3
0
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
28.11
17:00
Kulpin
Vrbas
3
1
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
28.11
20:00
Mladost-Expans
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Mladost-Expans | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
28.11
16:00
Zaslon
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
28.11
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladenovac
0
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
28.11
16:00
Rudar
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
3
0
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 |
28.11
14:00
Morava
Surdulica
2
3
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Surdulica | |||||
28.11
14:00
MOK TopliÄanin 97
Vranje
1
3
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 | 1 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
28.11
14:00
Mladost
Radan
1
3
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Radan |
28.11
Äerdap
Hajduk Veljko 2
|
28.11.2015 | Äerdap | : | Hajduk Veljko 2 |
28.11
16:00
Sombor
Å id
2
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Sombor | 2 : 3 | Å id | |||||
28.11
17:00
Vest
Partizan
0
3
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Vest | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
28.11
15:00
Sirig
Mladost
3
1
|
28.11.2015 15:00 | Sirig | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.11
19:00
Sloven
Banat
0
3
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
28.11
13:00
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
Srem Iton 2
3
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton 2 |
28.11
19:30
As
Obrenovac
2
3
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | As | 2 : 3 | Obrenovac |
28.11
18:00
Majevica
MagliÄ
0
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | MagliÄ | |||||
28.11
18:00
PelagiÄevo
GradiŔka
3
0
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 0 | GradiÅ”ka | |||||
28.11
19:00
Jahorina
ModriÄa Optima
3
1
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa Optima |
28.11
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Ribnica
1
3
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
28.11
19:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
28.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
28.11
18:00
Metalac Takovo
Jagodina
1
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
28.11
17:00
VA 014
Novi Sad
3
0
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
28.11
17:00
VrŔac
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
28.11
18:00
Žabalj Volej
Omladinac
2
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Žabalj Volej | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
28.11
20:00
Zlatibor
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
28.11
12:00
Ekonomac
Tara
1
3
|
28.11.2015 12:00 | Ekonomac | 1 : 3 | Tara | |||||
28.11
20:00
Borac
Mokra Gora
3
1
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
28.11
16:00
Trstenik
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks |
28.11
19:00
Zaslon
Sterija
1
3
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Zaslon | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
28.11
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Ub
2
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Ub | |||||
28.11
14:40
Roda
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
28.11.2015 14:40 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
28.11
16:30
Lazarevac
Å umadija
3
1
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
28.11
17:00
Leskovac 98
ParaÄin
3
0
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin | |||||
28.11
18:00
Vranje
Pirot
3
0
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
28.11
12:00
Forma
Priboj
2
3
|
28.11.2015 12:00 | Forma | 2 : 3 | Priboj | |||||
28.11
19:30
Bambi volej
Sjenica
3
1
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Bambi volej | 3 : 1 | Sjenica | |||||
28.11
11:00
Lotus
Libero ÄA
0
3
|
28.11.2015 11:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Libero ÄA |
28.11
12:00
Mladost
Župa
3
0
|
28.11.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
28.11
10:00
Kraljevo
Gimnazijalac 2
3
0
|
28.11.2015 10:00 | Kraljevo | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac 2 | |||||
28.11
13:00
Napredak 037
TehniÄar
0
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak 037 | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar |
28.11
14:30
RaŔka
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
28.11.2015 14:30 | RaŔka | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
28.11
13:00
ZveÄan
Koteks
3
1
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | ZveÄan | 3 : 1 | Koteks |
28.11
ŽOK TopliÄanin
Pusta Reka
0
3
|
28.11.2015 | ŽOK TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
28.11
TopliÄanin
Vlasina
3
0
|
28.11.2015 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
28.11
Morava
BSK
2
3
|
28.11.2015 | Morava | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
28.11
Panda
Radan
1
3
|
28.11.2015 | Panda | 1 : 3 | Radan |
28.11
14:00
ŽOK 030
Äerdap
0
3
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | ŽOK 030 | 0 : 3 | Äerdap |
28.11
15:00
Panonija
Gox-IN
2
3
|
28.11.2015 15:00 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Gox-IN | |||||
28.11
16:00
Hajduk
Merkur
3
1
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Merkur | |||||
28.11
15:00
Apatin
BeÄej
3
0
|
28.11.2015 15:00 | Apatin | 3 : 0 | BeÄej |
28.11
17:00
Hercegovina
KrajiŔnik
2
3
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Hercegovina | 2 : 3 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
28.11
17:00
Proleter
Kikinda
0
3
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
28.11
15:30
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
Banat
3
0
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | 3 : 0 | Banat |
28.11
16:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Mladost
1
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
28.11
12:00
NS Tim
Dunav Volej
3
1
|
28.11.2015 12:00 | NS Tim | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volej | |||||
28.11
16:00
GrbiÄ
BiT
3
0
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | GrbiÄ | 3 : 0 | BiT | |||||
28.11
13:00
Partizan
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim |
28.11
16:30
As Batajnica
Kralj
2
3
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | As Batajnica | 2 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
28.11
18:00
Železnik 2012
Dunav
3
1
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
28.11
20:00
Avala
Vizura 2
3
0
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Avala | 3 : 0 | Vizura 2 | |||||
28.11
18:30
Zvezda NP
Volleyland
3
0
|
28.11.2015 18:30 | Zvezda NP | 3 : 0 | Volleyland |
28.11
13:00
Park 015
Proleter
0
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Park 015 | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
28.11
15:30
Ribnica
OseÄina
3
0
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | OseÄina |
28.11
15:30
Äoka
Vollejstar
0
3
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Äoka | 0 : 3 | Vollejstar |
28.11
16:00
Futog 2
Lavice 07
3
1
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Futog 2 | 3 : 1 | Lavice 07 | |||||
28.11
10:30
SmeÄ
NS Volej
1
3
|
28.11.2015 10:30 | SmeÄ | 1 : 3 | NS Volej |
28.11
MaÄva
Sloga
0
3
|
28.11.2015 | MaÄva | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.11
Radinci Volej
Sirmium
3
0
|
28.11.2015 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Sirmium | |||||
28.11
Mitrovica
Mladost
3
0
|
28.11.2015 | Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.11
Srem 022
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
28.11.2015 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo |
28.11
Dunav
Sremac
3
2
|
28.11.2015 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
28.11
Ruma 2
Mladost (NS)
3
2
|
28.11.2015 | Ruma 2 | 3 : 2 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
28.11
Mladost 07
Mladost 2
3
0
|
28.11.2015 | Mladost 07 | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2 |
28.11
13:00
Plana
Rudar
1
3
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Plana | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
28.11
14:00
TehniÄar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.11.2015 14:00 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.11
13:00
Roda 2
Akademija Singidunum
3
0
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Roda 2 | 3 : 0 | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
28.11
12:30
Spas
21. maj
3
0
|
28.11.2015 12:30 | Spas | 3 : 0 | 21. maj | |||||
28.11
14:30
Fenix ÄukariÄki
Obrenovac
3
2
|
28.11.2015 14:30 | Fenix ÄukariÄki | 3 : 2 | Obrenovac | |||||
28.11
Resnik
Roda 2
|
28.11.2015 | Resnik | : | Roda 2 | |||||
28.11
Spas
Imlek
|
28.11.2015 | Spas | : | Imlek | |||||
28.11
RadniÄki Beograd
Akademija Singidunum
|
28.11.2015 | RadniÄki Beograd | : | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
28.11
Fenix ÄukariÄki
21. maj
|
28.11.2015 | Fenix ÄukariÄki | : | 21. maj | |||||
28.11
Obrenovac
Kralj 2
|
28.11.2015 | Obrenovac | : | Kralj 2 |
28.11
16:00
Hercegovac
MagliÄ
1
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | MagliÄ | |||||
28.11
18:00
Jahorina
HE Drini
0
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | HE Drini |
28.11
18:00
Derventa
Gacko
0
3
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Gacko |
28.11
20:00
Kraguj Volejform
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Kraguj Volejform | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
28.11
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.11
16:00
Dinamo
TENT
3
0
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | TENT |
28.11
20:00
FOK
Beograd
2
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | FOK | 2 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
28.11
20:00
Srem Eaton Tempo
Valjevo
3
0
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Srem Eaton Tempo | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
28.11
20:00
Smederevo
Futog
0
3
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
28.11
16:00
Student
AS
0
3
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | AS |
28.11
19:15
Lavovi BP
Crvena zvezda
30
27
|
28.11.2015 19:15 | Lavovi BP | 30 : 27 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.11
18:00
Banatski Karlovac
Jedinstvo
32
31
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 32 : 31 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.11
20:00
Metalac
Apatin
26
28
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Metalac | 26 : 28 | Apatin | |||||
28.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Jabuka
37
36
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 37 : 36 | Jabuka |
28.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Planinka PV
21
25
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Jastrebac | 21 : 25 | Planinka PV | |||||
28.11
19:00
ORK Bor
BSK Heba
34
30
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | ORK Bor | 34 : 30 | BSK Heba | |||||
28.11
19:00
Jagodina
Bela Palanka
24
33
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 24 : 33 | Bela Palanka | |||||
28.11
19:00
Vranje 1957
ŽitoraÄa
32
29
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 32 : 29 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
28.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost 1949
30
20
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 : 20 | Mladost 1949 | |||||
28.11
17:00
Rembas
Aleksinac
21
42
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Rembas | 21 : 42 | Aleksinac |
28.11
18:00
Priboj
Novi Pazar
29
19
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Priboj | 29 : 19 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.11
19:00
Mladost
Župa 54
20
20
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 20 : 20 | Župa 54 | |||||
28.11
18:00
Lokomotiva
Omladinac
36
23
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 36 : 23 | Omladinac |
28.11
19:30
RadniÄki 1958
Srem SM
25
23
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | RadniÄki 1958 | 25 : 23 | Srem SM | |||||
28.11
17:00
Vojvoda Stepa
RadniÄki (JT)
32
27
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 32 : 27 | RadniÄki (JT) | |||||
28.11
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Mladost TSK
19
19
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 19 : 19 | Mladost TSK |
28.11
19:00
Bane
KaraÄorÄe
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Bane | : | KaraÄorÄe |
28.11
18:00
Krajina
Maglaj
19
18
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Krajina | 19 : 18 | Maglaj | |||||
28.11
19:00
Konjuh
Sloga
32
28
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 32 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
28.11
15:30
Bosna
Bosna
28
31
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Bosna | 28 : 31 | Bosna | |||||
28.11
16:30
Sloboda
Igman
30
32
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 30 : 32 | Igman | |||||
28.11
19:00
GraÄanica
GradaÄac
39
30
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | GraÄanica | 39 : 30 | GradaÄac |
28.11
20:00
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kotor VaroÅ”
27
29
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 27 : 29 | Kotor VaroÅ” | |||||
28.11
18:00
Mladost
Slavija
25
29
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 25 : 29 | Slavija | |||||
28.11
18:00
Drina
Lokomotiva
29
24
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 29 : 24 | Lokomotiva |
28.11
19:00
JugoviÄ
Rudar
27
22
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 27 : 22 | Rudar | |||||
28.11
19:00
Morava
Sloga
27
28
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Morava | 27 : 28 | Sloga |
28.11
19:00
Å amot 65
Kolubara
32
22
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 32 : 22 | Kolubara | |||||
28.11
20:00
ObiliÄ
Dinamo
30
31
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 30 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
28.11
19:00
Zlatar
DuboÄica 54
28
25
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 28 : 25 | DuboÄica 54 |
28.11
20:30
Avala
Petrovac
36
28
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | Avala | 36 : 28 | Petrovac | |||||
28.11
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Metalac 2015
36
20
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 36 : 20 | Metalac 2015 |
28.11
17:00
Jadran
Temerin
26
27
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Jadran | 26 : 27 | Temerin | |||||
28.11
19:30
Ravangrad
Laki
20
37
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Ravangrad | 20 : 37 | Laki | |||||
28.11
17:00
Halas Jožef
Petrovaradin
32
14
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Halas Jožef | 32 : 14 | Petrovaradin |
28.11
19:30
Grude
Mira
33
26
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Grude | 33 : 26 | Mira | |||||
28.11
20:00
Krivaja
IzviÄaÄ
34
27
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Krivaja | 34 : 27 | IzviÄaÄ | |||||
28.11
18:30
BihaÄ
Katarina
34
23
|
28.11.2015 18:30 | BihaÄ | 34 : 23 | Katarina | |||||
28.11
18:00
Rogatica
Jedinstvo
22
28
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Rogatica | 22 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.11
20:00
Zrinjski
Ilidža
15
31
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 15 : 31 | Ilidža |
28.11
20:30
Solaris
Jadran ST
9
7
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | Solaris | 9 : 7 | Jadran ST | |||||
28.11
19:00
VA Cattaro
Budva
5
6
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | VA Cattaro | 5 : 6 | Budva |
28.11
12:30
Beograd
ŽAK
28
9
|
28.11.2015 12:30 | Beograd | 28 : 9 | ŽAK | |||||
28.11
20:30
TaÅ”
Zemun
9
11
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | TaÅ” | 9 : 11 | Zemun | |||||
28.11
17:45
Dunav
Banjica
8
7
|
28.11.2015 17:45 | Dunav | 8 : 7 | Banjica |
28.11
19:45
Partizan 2
DorÄol
15
3
|
28.11.2015 19:45 | Partizan 2 | 15 : 3 | DorÄol | |||||
28.11
20:15
Banja Luka
Singidunum
7
14
|
28.11.2015 20:15 | Banja Luka | 7 : 14 | Singidunum | |||||
28.11
20:30
Valis
Rasina
8
14
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | Valis | 8 : 14 | Rasina | |||||
28.11
17:45
Novi Beograd 011
Valis 93
3
16
|
28.11.2015 17:45 | Novi Beograd 011 | 3 : 16 | Valis 93 |
28.11
18:00
Apa Futsal
Tvrdjava
2
2
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Apa Futsal | 2 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.11
19:30
Kikinda
Viking
4
5
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Kikinda | 4 : 5 | Viking |
28.11
19:30
KrÄagovo
Partenon
3
7
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 7 | Partenon | |||||
28.11
AranÄelovac Fortuna
Župski Rubin
3
2
|
28.11.2015 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 3 : 2 | Župski Rubin |
28.11
19:30
Pirot
Bor
9
7
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Pirot | 9 : 7 | Bor |
28.11
13:00
Smederevo 2
Kragujevac 2011
5
2
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Smederevo 2 | 5 : 2 | Kragujevac 2011 |
28.11
18:00
92
Bellatores
2
5
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | 92 | 2 : 5 | Bellatores | |||||
28.11
Bajina BaŔta
Kareli
|
28.11.2015 | Bajina BaŔta | : | Kareli |
28.11
20:30
Ozren
Zufo
9
3
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | Ozren | 9 : 3 | Zufo | |||||
28.11
18:00
Miners
BabuŔnica 2011
6
2
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Miners | 6 : 2 | BabuŔnica 2011 | |||||
28.11
20:15
Akademac
Gurgusovac
7
1
|
28.11.2015 20:15 | Akademac | 7 : 1 | Gurgusovac |
28.11
20:00
LjubiÄ
Sokrates
10
4
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | LjubiÄ | 10 : 4 | Sokrates |
28.11
20:00
StarÄevica
Doboj
2
8
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | StarÄevica | 2 : 8 | Doboj |
28.11
18:00
Vega Mix
BanoviÄi
3
2
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Vega Mix | 3 : 2 | BanoviÄi | |||||
28.11
18:00
Bubamara
Klanac
4
5
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Bubamara | 4 : 5 | Klanac |
28.11
18:00
Velež
Mostarske KiŔe
4
7
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Velež | 4 : 7 | Mostarske KiŔe | |||||
28.11
18:00
Calp
Joker
1
5
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Calp | 1 : 5 | Joker |
28.11
20:00
Flash BeÄej
Vranje
4
7
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Flash BeÄej | 4 : 7 | Vranje |
28.11
18:00
Tisza VolƔn
NS Stars
10
4
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Tisza VolƔn | 10 : 4 | NS Stars |