22.11
13:00
Tabane 1970
TimoÄanin
8
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Tabane 1970 | 8 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
22.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
RadniÄki (P)
0
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Bor
TemniÄ 1924
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Bor | 0 : 1 | TemniÄ 1924 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
22.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Cement
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
22.11
13:00
Borac (S)
Sloga
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki (O)
Sopot
4
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
22.11
13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
IMT
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | 3 : 1 | IMT | |||||
22.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Turbina
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Brodarac 1947
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 3 | Brodarac 1947 |
22.11
13:00
Kopaonik
BoŔnjane
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 2 | BoŔnjane | |||||
22.11
13:00
Lugomir
Kosanica
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Lugomir | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Juhor
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 3 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
22.11
13:00
Rembas
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rembas | 3 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
22.11
13:00
Morava
Župa
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Župa |
22.11
13:00
Kablovi
Å arbanovac
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 1 | Å arbanovac | |||||
22.11
13:00
BuÄje
Rudar (P)
0
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuÄje | 0 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaplanjac
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Bukovik
Moravica
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki (L)
Rtanj
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (L) | 1 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
22.11
13:00
Rudar Alpos
Napredak
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (P)
Vranjska Banja
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
22.11
13:00
BobiŔte
Mladost (M)
2
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BobiŔte | 2 : 3 | Mladost (M) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ropotovo
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ropotovo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
22.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
ŽAK
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Polet
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.11
13:00
Slavia
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Slavia | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
22.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Tekstilac
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Tavankut
Tisa (A)
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 3 | Tisa (A) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Bratstvo 1946
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 3 | Bratstvo 1946 |
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (G)
Veternik
5
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 5 : 3 | Veternik | |||||
22.11
10:00
Kabel
Slavija
3
1
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Slavija |
22.11
13:00
Homoljac
Napredak
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Homoljac | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å apine
Morava
5
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å apine | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
VGSK
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
RSK
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | RSK |
22.11
13:00
Brezovica
Sloga 1940 (BB)
1
5
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Brezovica | 1 : 5 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Provo
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Provo | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.11
13:00
RaÄevac
RadniÄki Stobex
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RaÄevac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobex | |||||
22.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
22.11
13:00
Orlovac
JoŔanica
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
22.11
13:00
DragaÄevo
Tutin
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
22.11
13:00
Slavija (K)
Bane
5
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Slavija (K) | 5 : 1 | Bane |
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Partizan
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
OFK Batinac
2
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | OFK Batinac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Dragocvet
Mladost (J)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Tekstilac
BSK
7
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 7 : 0 | BSK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
22.11
13:00
KuŔiljevo
Napredak (D)
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | KuŔiljevo | 4 : 2 | Napredak (D) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Napredak (Z)
Sloga
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak (Z) | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
22.11
13:00
Trajal
Sloga
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å anac
13. April
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å anac | 3 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
22.11
13:00
Naupare
Gornji StepoÅ”
4
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Naupare | 4 : 3 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ribnik
Jastrebac
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ribnik | 3 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Parunovac
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Gradina
Blagotin
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Gradina | 4 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
22.11
13:00
Äitluk
Mladost
2
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Äitluk | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vinogradar
MaÄkovac
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | MaÄkovac |
22.11
13:00
Kosovac
Trbunje
1
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kosovac | 1 : 4 | Trbunje | |||||
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Polet
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
22.11
13:00
NS Tatko
KaÄuÅ”a
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | NS Tatko | 2 : 0 | KaÄuÅ”a | |||||
22.11
13:00
Pobeda
Real
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 3 | Real | |||||
22.11
13:00
DunÄerski
Borac
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | DunÄerski | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Svetlost
Partizanski put
5
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Svetlost | 5 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jastrebac
TopliÄanin
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 1 | TopliÄanin | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost 1982
DobriÄ
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost 1982 | 4 : 1 | DobriÄ |
22.11
14:00
Palilula
RasovaÄa
0
1
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Palilula | 0 : 1 | RasovaÄa | |||||
22.11
14:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Polet
5
4
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 5 : 4 | Polet | |||||
22.11
14:00
Zemljoradnik
NaŔa krila 1936
4
5
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 5 | NaŔa krila 1936 | |||||
22.11
14:00
Koprijan 1975
Jedinstvo (B)
2
0
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Koprijan 1975 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
22.11
14:00
Doljevac
RadniÄki 1924
1
2
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Doljevac | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1924 |
22.11
13:00
Nemetali
Polom
8
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Nemetali | 8 : 0 | Polom | |||||
22.11
13:00
Majdanpek
Äubra
6
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Majdanpek | 6 : 2 | Äubra | |||||
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki
PoreÄ
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
22.11
11:00
Sloga
Deli Jovan
3
2
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Deli Jovan | |||||
22.11
13:00
BSK
Krivelj
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
22.11
13:00
Branik
Blizna
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Branik | 2 : 0 | Blizna |
22.11
13:00
Sloga
OsniÄ
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | OsniÄ | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å SK
Vratarnica
7
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å SK | 7 : 1 | Vratarnica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Polet
OFK Knjaz
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
22.11
13:00
SvrljiŔka Topla
TrebiÄ
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | SvrljiÅ”ka Topla | 1 : 3 | TrebiÄ |
22.11
13:00
Pavlovac
Levosoje
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pavlovac | 3 : 2 | Levosoje | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ternoci
Mladost (S)
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vihor
TreŔnjevka
5
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vihor | 5 : 3 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
22.11
11:00
Corrotica
Bukuroca
1
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Corrotica | 1 : 1 | Bukuroca | |||||
22.11
13:00
Äelik
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Äelik | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
22.11
13:00
Kumarevo
Omladinac
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kumarevo | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Plantaža
Brza
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Plantaža | 2 : 1 | Brza | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.11
13:00
VuÄje
Mladost V
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | VuÄje | 4 : 0 | Mladost V | |||||
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki (P)
Progres
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
22.11
13:00
Äekmin
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Äekmin | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Umac
Jedinstvo GS
2
5
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Umac | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo GS | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
GFK DuboÄica
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 1 | GFK DuboÄica | |||||
22.11
13:00
ZloÄudovo
Sloboda D.B
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | ZloÄudovo | 3 : 2 | Sloboda D.B |
22.11
13:00
Morava
RadniÄki
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mramor
Vulkan
2
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mramor | 2 : 4 | Vulkan | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GM) | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK NiÅ”
Rudar
8
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 8 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Sloboda
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
22.11
13:00
VrtiŔte
Crvena zastava
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | VrtiŔte | 0 : 3 | Crvena zastava |
22.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Dinamo 1945
0
11
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 11 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
22.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
BuduÄnost (A)
1
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
22.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Mladost (V)
6
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Borac (S) | 6 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
22.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Sloga (BNS)
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
22.11
13:30
Vladimirovac
Vulturul
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Vladimirovac | 1 : 2 | Vulturul |
22.11
13:00
Borac
TerekveÅ”
5
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 5 : 2 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Å ikara
BSK
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Å ikara | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Lipar
Kordun
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Lipar | 4 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
22.11
13:00
Hajduk
Mladost
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
22.11
13:00
Vinogradar
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.11
13:00
BajŔa
RadniÄki 1905
6
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BajÅ”a | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki 1905 | |||||
22.11
13:00
BaÄka
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BaÄka | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
EÄÅ”eg
7
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg |
22.11
13:30
Ljukovo
Partizan
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
22.11
13:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Hrtkovci
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 1 : 2 | Hrtkovci | |||||
22.11
13:30
GraniÄar 1924
Podrinje
2
6
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 2 : 6 | Podrinje | |||||
22.11
13:30
Donji Petrovci
Sloven
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Donji Petrovci | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
22.11
13:30
OFK BrestaÄ
Rudar
2
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | OFK BrestaÄ | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
22.11
13:30
Jadran
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
22.11
13:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Hajduk (D)
5
1
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | 5 : 1 | Hajduk (D) |
22.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Hercegovac
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
22.11
13:30
Borac
Hajduk
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.11
13:30
Krila Krajine
Sutjeska
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
22.11
13:30
Kulpin
Mladost
1
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Kulpin | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
22.11
13:30
MiletiÄ
Tvrdjava
4
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | MiletiÄ | 4 : 4 | Tvrdjava | |||||
22.11
13:30
Napredak
Stari Grad
0
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Stari Grad |
22.11
Udarnik
Omladinac
6
0
|
22.11.2015 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.11
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (R)
2
0
|
22.11.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Borac (R) | |||||
22.11
BaÄinac
SASK
1
0
|
22.11.2015 | BaÄinac | 1 : 0 | SASK | |||||
22.11
Osipaonica
Bresje Superior
1
3
|
22.11.2015 | Osipaonica | 1 : 3 | Bresje Superior | |||||
22.11
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
22.11.2015 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.11
Sloga
Mladi borac
0
3
|
22.11.2015 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
22.11
7. Juli
Pobeda
4
0
|
22.11.2015 | 7. Juli | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.11
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
2
0
|
22.11.2015 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Å umadija |
22.11
13:00
Banja
AranÄelovac
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Banja | 2 : 2 | AranÄelovac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Trnava
Pobeda
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Trnava | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
22.11
10:00
Å umadija
Borac
2
1
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å atornja
Junkovac
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å atornja | 4 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Lepenica
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vitlina-Bokanja
VinÄa
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 3 : 2 | VinÄa |
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
Mladost (PP)
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 2 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
BMR PetlovaÄa
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | BMR PetlovaÄa | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
Podrinje
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
22.11
13:00
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Drina
Borac (L)
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Borac (L) |
22.11
13:00
Pobeda
Sloboda
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kolonija
Borac
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.11
13:00
Äava
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Äava | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Jadran
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Partizan
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vodojaža
SuŔica
0
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Srbija
Å umadinac
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac |
22.11
13:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Real
1
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 1 : 4 | Real | |||||
22.11
13:00
Radnik
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.11
13:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Ras
Ribnica
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Ras | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ibar
Gruža
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ibar | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
22.11
13:00
Borac
Polet
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
22.11
13:00
Stubal
Granit
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Stubal | 4 : 1 | Granit |
22.11
13:00
Rudar Stenjevac
Polet
8
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar Stenjevac | 8 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Supska
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Supska | |||||
22.11
13:00
Hajduk
Istok 63
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Moravac
Napredak Stubica
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Napredak Stubica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
RadniÄki
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.11
13:00
Napredak (Sv)
Å umadija
5
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak (Sv) | 5 : 1 | Å umadija |
22.11
13:00
Kupinovac
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kupinovac | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.11
13:00
Osaonica
Napredak (SL)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Osaonica | 1 : 0 | Napredak (SL) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost (G)
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladost (G) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ursule
Å umadinac
5
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ursule | 5 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Blagotin
Juhor
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Blagotin | 1 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kolare
Resavac
4
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kolare | 4 : 4 | Resavac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Crni Vrh
VinoraÄa
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | VinoraÄa | |||||
22.11
13:00
Morava
Mladost (D)
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
22.11
13:00
Stari Trstenik
OFK Gnjila
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 1 | OFK Gnjila | |||||
22.11
13:00
Rubin (Z)
Sloga
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rubin (Z) | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.11
13:00
Omladinac
Polet 57
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Polet 57 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Kamenorezac 76
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 2 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
22.11
13:00
Rubin (DS)
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Rubin (DS) | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik |
22.11
13:00
OFK Draževac
Ratar
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Draževac | 4 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
22.11
11:00
Jastrebac (T)
OFK Sloga
6
2
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Jastrebac (T) | 6 : 2 | OFK Sloga | |||||
22.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
Borac
0
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Pobeda 1976
Planinac 2015
1
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 1 : 4 | Planinac 2015 |
22.11
13:00
Morava
Moravac
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (DL)
BSK
0
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (DL) | 0 : 4 | BSK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Polet
Lemind 1953
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Navalin
Jedinstvo (G)
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Navalin | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Real
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Real | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Morava
Napredak
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Morava | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.11
13:00
Gradac
Marjan MB
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Gradac | 4 : 0 | Marjan MB |
22.11
13:00
Partizan
Hajduk Junior
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Hajduk Junior | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Rastina 1918
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 3 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
22.11
13:00
OFK Metalac
Dinamo
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Dunav
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 1 : 3 | Dunav |
22.11
13:30
GraniÄar
Borac (M)
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 3 | Borac (M) | |||||
22.11
13:30
Napredak
Borac (S)
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
22.11
13:30
RadniÄki
PSK Putinci
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
22.11
13:30
Sloga
ObiliÄ 1993
1
5
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | ObiliÄ 1993 | |||||
22.11
13:30
NoÄaj
Hajduk 1932
7
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | NoÄaj | 7 : 2 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
22.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
22.11
13:30
Sloboda
Borac (K)
1
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) |
22.11
13:00
Tatra
FruŔkogorac
6
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Tatra | 6 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
22.11
13:00
BaÄka
Kabel - Å trand
2
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 3 | Kabel - Å trand | |||||
22.11
13:00
Äenej
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
5
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Äenej | 0 : 5 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
22.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Meteor
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Meteor | |||||
22.11
13:00
Bare
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Bare | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kusovac
BSK
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kusovac | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
22.11
11:00
KaraÄorÄe VuÄiÄ
Sloga
4
3
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | KaraÄorÄe VuÄiÄ | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost Crni Kao
Mladost (R)
0
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost Crni Kao | 0 : 4 | Mladost (R) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kotlenik
Grivac
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kotlenik | 3 : 1 | Grivac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Marjan
Mladost MG
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Marjan | 1 : 3 | Mladost MG |
22.11
13:00
Partizan
Jasenica
4
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga
B 2000
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | B 2000 | |||||
22.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Žabare
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Žabare | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kopljari
RaniloviÄ
9
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kopljari | 9 : 1 | RaniloviÄ | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladi rudar
Å amot
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | Å amot | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
Å umadinac (N)
5
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Å umadinac (S)
MisaÄa
8
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å umadinac (S) | 8 : 0 | MisaÄa |
22.11
13:00
Vidojevica
ÄobanÄe
2
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vidojevica | 2 : 2 | ÄobanÄe | |||||
22.11
13:00
Krasava
GuÄevo
2
4
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Krasava | 2 : 4 | GuÄevo | |||||
22.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Borac
4
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Velika Reka | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.11
13:00
Cerova
Stolice
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Cerova | 1 : 3 | Stolice | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (DB)
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (DB) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
22.11
11:00
CrnÄa
Studenac
1
2
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | CrnÄa | 1 : 2 | Studenac |
22.11
13:00
Mladost (MM)
BuduÄnost (Z)
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (MM) | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost (Z) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
Torpedo 1924
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Gorki
BuduÄnost (PD)
3
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Gorki | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost (PD) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Partizan
Sloga
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.11
13:00
DuŔko
Omladinac 2013
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | DuŔko | 3 : 1 | Omladinac 2013 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Drina
Milicionar
4
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Drina | 4 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Cer
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Cer |
22.11
13:30
Urovica
Srbovo
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Srbovo | |||||
22.11
13:30
ReÄka
Kovilovo
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | ReÄka | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
22.11
13:30
GraniÄar
Polet
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | GraniÄar | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
22.11
13:30
OFK TamniÄ
OFK Sikole
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | OFK TamniÄ | 2 : 1 | OFK Sikole | |||||
22.11
13:30
Slatina
Smedovac
3
4
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Slatina | 3 : 4 | Smedovac | |||||
22.11
11:00
Malajnica
MiloŔevo
0
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 0 | MiloŔevo |
22.11
13:00
Sloga 1949
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga 1949 | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Petrovac 74
Sloga (R)
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Petrovac 74 | 4 : 0 | Sloga (R) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Dragojevac
Jedinstvo 2014
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Skupljen 2013
Sloga TrgoŔped
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 3 : 0 | Sloga TrgoŔped | |||||
22.11
13:00
Krnule 09
Polet
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
22.11
13:00
Hajduk
Provo 2015
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Provo 2015 |
22.11
13:00
Berane
RadniÄki
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Berane | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
0
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
22.11
13:00
Bratstvo
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
22.11
13:00
Ibar
Igalo
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Ibar | 4 : 2 | Igalo |
22.11
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Travnik
2
2
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 2 | Travnik | |||||
22.11
12:30
Sloboda
Äelik
4
2
|
22.11.2015 12:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Äelik | |||||
22.11
13:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Borac
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Borac |
22.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
LijeÅ”Äe
6
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (T) | 6 : 1 | LijeÅ”Äe | |||||
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ž)
LaktaŔi
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 0 : 2 | LaktaŔi |
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki (K)
Rudar
5
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (BS)
IliÄka 01
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Sloga Junajted
Glasinac 2011
4
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga Junajted | 4 : 3 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Proleter
Podrinje
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo (Br)
1
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) |
22.11
Dubrave
OFK LauÅ”
3
1
|
22.11.2015 | Dubrave | 3 : 1 | OFK LauÅ” | |||||
22.11
Karanovac
Gomjenica
3
0
|
22.11.2015 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Gomjenica |
22.11
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
22.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Donji Srem
3
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 2 | Donji Srem |
22.11
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Jagodina
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.11
10:00
Moravac Orion
MaÄva
0
1
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
22.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.11
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
2
4
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.11
11:00
Borac
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.11
12:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
5
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
22.11
13:00
Siti Sport Klub
BASK
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Siti Sport Klub | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
22.11
13:00
Kolubara
IM Rakovica
4
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
22.11
10:00
SindjeliÄ
BSK BorÄa
0
4
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 4 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
22.11
13:00
Zemun
Voždovac
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Voždovac |
22.11
14:00
Prva Iskra
Balkan
1
2
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Balkan |
22.11
12:00
Seceranac Ada
Milenium
0
2
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Seceranac Ada | 0 : 2 | Milenium |
22.11
14:00
Iskra
Bratstvo
6
0
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Iskra | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.11
14:00
Sutjeska
Kom
2
1
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Kom | |||||
22.11
14:00
Mladost
DeÄiÄ
5
2
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
22.11
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
2
2
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
22.11
14:00
LovÄen
Bokelj
1
3
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | LovÄen | 1 : 3 | Bokelj | |||||
22.11
14:00
Grbalj
Mornar
5
0
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Grbalj | 5 : 0 | Mornar |
22.11
11:00
LovÄen
Bokelj
2
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | LovÄen | 2 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
22.11
11:00
Radnicki
Jezero
1
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Radnicki | 1 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
22.11
11:00
Iskra
Graficar
2
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Graficar | |||||
22.11
11:00
Sutjeska
Igalo
3
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
22.11
11:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.11
11:00
Zeta
Brskovo
5
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Zeta | 5 : 1 | Brskovo | |||||
22.11
11:00
Mladost
DeÄiÄ
3
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
22.11
11:00
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
4
3
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | OFK Petrovac | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
22.11
11:00
Grbalj
Mornar
2
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 1 | Mornar |
22.11
11:00
ÄukariÄki
Jagodina
4
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.11
14:00
Real NiÅ”
Spartak
2
1
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Real NiÅ” | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
22.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.11
11:00
Rad
Brodarac
2
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
22.11
10:00
Zemun
Teleoptik
2
2
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.11
12:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
22.11
17:30
011
SindjeliÄ
0
1
|
22.11.2015 17:30 | 011 | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
22.11
13:00
Voždovac
BASK
1
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
22.11
10:00
IM Rakovica
Kolubara
0
10
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 10 | Kolubara |
22.11
Rudar
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
22.11.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
22.11
12:00
Pinosava
Graficar
2
2
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Pinosava | 2 : 2 | Graficar | |||||
22.11
12:00
Beograd 1929
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Beograd 1929 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.11
13:00
Zuce
Apolon 2010
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Zuce | 1 : 3 | Apolon 2010 |
22.11
10:00
RadniÄki (Z)
VrŔac united
5
0
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 5 : 0 | VrÅ”ac united |
22.11
13:00
Å umadija
Presing
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Presing | |||||
22.11
13:00
AF Duljaj
ObiliÄ
3
8
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 8 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Zvižd
2
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
22.11
13:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009
4
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 4 : 0 | OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009 | |||||
22.11
13:00
Pinkum
BaÄinac
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 1 | BaÄinac |
22.11
11:00
Arena Su
Subotica
2
2
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Arena Su | 2 : 2 | Subotica |
22.11
11:00
Morava
Knjaževac 2015
2
2
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Knjaževac 2015 | |||||
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki 2012
MaŔinac
0
2
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki 2012 | 0 : 2 | MaÅ”inac | |||||
22.11
11:00
Napredak
Kolibri
2
0
|
22.11.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Kolibri |
22.11
13:00
Partizan
ÄukariÄki
2
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki |
22.11
10:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.11
10:00
Ribnica
OFK OseÄina
0
1
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 1 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
22.11
10:00
Å ampion
Omladinac
0
3
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Å ampion | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
22.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki 1
1
0
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1 | |||||
22.11
10:00
OFK Senjak
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 1
0
2
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | OFK Senjak | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 1 |
22.11
19:00
Zlatar
Zekas 75
68
60
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 68 : 60 | Zekas 75 | |||||
22.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Priboj
97
85
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 97 : 85 | Priboj | |||||
22.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 1950
78
85
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 78 : 85 | RadniÄki 1950 |
22.11
14:20
Žitko Basket
Kolubara LA 2003
86
91
|
22.11.2015 14:20 | Žitko Basket | 86 : 91 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
22.11
18:30
Kris Kros
Jedinstvo
79
81
|
22.11.2015 18:30 | Kris Kros | 79 : 81 | Jedinstvo |
22.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Student 014
92
89
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 92 : 89 | Student 014 | |||||
22.11
16:30
RaÄevac
Vladimirci
97
84
|
22.11.2015 16:30 | RaÄevac | 97 : 84 | Vladimirci |
22.11
15:00
Vitez BGD 011
Zvezda
62
81
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | Vitez BGD 011 | 62 : 81 | Zvezda | |||||
22.11
14:20
Zvezdara 2
LA Basket
60
70
|
22.11.2015 14:20 | Zvezdara 2 | 60 : 70 | LA Basket | |||||
22.11
20:10
Umka 2009
AS Basket
81
68
|
22.11.2015 20:10 | Umka 2009 | 81 : 68 | AS Basket |
22.11
17:00
BuduÄnost
SO KoÅ”
89
51
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 89 : 51 | SO KoÅ” | |||||
22.11
20:00
Star BeoÄin
Sloboda NS
83
79
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Star BeoÄin | 83 : 79 | Sloboda NS | |||||
22.11
17:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Feniks
61
107
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 61 : 107 | Feniks |
22.11
17:00
Jadran
DeÄ
77
62
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Jadran | 77 : 62 | DeÄ | |||||
22.11
16:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
105
62
|
22.11.2015 16:30 | Dinamo | 105 : 62 | Jedinstvo |
22.11
19:00
Vukovi MeroŔina
Hisar
87
75
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Vukovi MeroŔina | 87 : 75 | Hisar | |||||
22.11
17:00
Vlasotince
Mladost
79
89
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Vlasotince | 79 : 89 | Mladost | |||||
22.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zicer
73
53
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 73 : 53 | Zicer | |||||
22.11
17:00
Äerdap
Jug
70
64
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Äerdap | 70 : 64 | Jug |
22.11
17:00
Igokea
BuduÄnost VOLI
76
86
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 76 : 86 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
22.11
19:00
Jagodina
OKK Beograd
99
108
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 99 : 108 | OKK Beograd |
22.11
18:00
Beko
Proleter
88
73
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Beko | 88 : 73 | Proleter | |||||
22.11
18:00
Srem
Mladost
95
91
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Srem | 95 : 91 | Mladost |
22.11
19:00
TopolÄanka
Banat
78
43
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | TopolÄanka | 78 : 43 | Banat | |||||
22.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
44
63
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 44 : 63 | Proleter | |||||
22.11
15:30
Karaburma
Srbobran
82
56
|
22.11.2015 15:30 | Karaburma | 82 : 56 | Srbobran | |||||
22.11
16:00
NjegoÅ”
Stara Pazova
42
37
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | NjegoÅ” | 42 : 37 | Stara Pazova |
22.11
18:00
BeoÄin
Proleter 023
85
53
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | BeoÄin | 85 : 53 | Proleter 023 | |||||
22.11
18:00
Basket Star
Srem
107
62
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Basket Star | 107 : 62 | Srem | |||||
22.11
17:00
Jedinstvo 2015
Äelarevo
40
88
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 40 : 88 | Äelarevo |
22.11
19:00
Duga
ŽelezniÄar
91
48
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Duga | 91 : 48 | ŽelezniÄar |
22.11
14:30
Student 2
Radnik
70
62
|
22.11.2015 14:30 | Student 2 | 70 : 62 | Radnik | |||||
22.11
14:00
Gimnazijalac
Hajduk Veljko
84
61
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Gimnazijalac | 84 : 61 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.11
13:00
ParaÄin
Pazar
75
79
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | ParaÄin | 75 : 79 | Pazar |
22.11
16:00
SFS Borac
Desetka
3
0
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
22.11
17:00
Pirot
TopliÄki Vitezovi
1
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
22.11
13:00
Milenijum
DuboÄica
2
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | DuboÄica |
22.11
13:00
Partizan
Lotus
3
1
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Lotus |
22.11
17:00
Vrbas
Srem
0
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Srem |
22.11
21:00
TehniÄar
Knez Lazar
1
3
|
22.11.2015 21:00 | TehniÄar | 1 : 3 | Knez Lazar | |||||
22.11
12:00
Rudar
Kneginja Milica Trstenik
3
1
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Kneginja Milica Trstenik | |||||
22.11
15:00
GraÄanica
GoÄ
3
0
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | GraÄanica | 3 : 0 | GoÄ |
22.11
11:30
Botafogo
Vest
3
0
|
22.11.2015 11:30 | Botafogo | 3 : 0 | Vest | |||||
22.11
18:00
Partizan
Sombor
1
3
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
22.11
20:00
Å id
Merkur
3
0
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Å id | 3 : 0 | Merkur |
22.11
20:00
Novi Sad
Spartak
0
3
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
22.11
16:00
Jagodina
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
22.11
19:00
Mladost
Žabalj Volej
1
3
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
22.11
17:00
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
2
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
22.11
17:00
Ruma
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3
1
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Ruma | 3 : 1 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 |
22.11
14:00
Crnokosa
Trstenik
0
3
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Trstenik |
22.11
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Lazarevac
2
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
22.11
16:00
Srbijanka 014
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
22.11
13:00
Jagodina
Surdulica
3
0
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
22.11
17:00
Bor
Vranje
0
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
22.11
12:00
Libero ÄA
Arilje
3
0
|
22.11.2015 12:00 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
22.11
16:00
Sloboda S
Bambi volej
0
3
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Sloboda S | 0 : 3 | Bambi volej | |||||
22.11
14:00
Priboj
Zlatar
3
2
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Zlatar |
22.11
19:00
TehniÄar
Mladost
3
2
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | TehniÄar | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.11
17:00
Gimnazijalac 2
Napredak 037
3
2
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Gimnazijalac 2 | 3 : 2 | Napredak 037 | |||||
22.11
17:00
Župa
Kraljevo
2
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Župa | 2 : 3 | Kraljevo |
22.11
19:00
Koteks
RaŔka
3
0
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Koteks | 3 : 0 | RaŔka | |||||
22.11
13:00
Mokra Gora 2
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Mokra Gora 2 | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
22.11
17:00
Ozren
ZajeÄar
1
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | ZajeÄar | |||||
22.11
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
ŽOK 030
0
3
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | ŽOK 030 |
22.11
16:00
Gox-IN
Volejstars
0
3
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Gox-IN | 0 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
22.11
18:00
CVS
Panonija
1
3
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | CVS | 1 : 3 | Panonija |
22.11
20:00
Mladost
FOK 2
3
2
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | FOK 2 |
22.11
14:00
Fortuna plus
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Fortuna plus | 3 : 0 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
22.11
18:00
Ravno
Karadjordje
3
2
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Ravno | 3 : 2 | Karadjordje | |||||
22.11
17:00
SmeÄ 5
SmeÄ SV
3
0
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 3 : 0 | SmeÄ SV |
22.11
16:40
Lucky Star
Zvezda NP
1
3
|
22.11.2015 16:40 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | Zvezda NP |
22.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Ribnica
0
3
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
22.11
18:00
Proleter
RaÄevac
3
0
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | RaÄevac |
22.11
14:00
Student 2
Dalko
3
0
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Student 2 | 3 : 0 | Dalko |
22.11
17:00
KI 0230
Vollejstar
3
2
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | KI 0230 | 3 : 2 | Vollejstar |
22.11
14:30
Lavice 07
SK Volej
3
1
|
22.11.2015 14:30 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 1 | SK Volej |
22.11
17:00
Soko
Mladost
2
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Soko | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
22.11
14:30
Prvi Tempo
Mitrovica
1
3
|
22.11.2015 14:30 | Prvi Tempo | 1 : 3 | Mitrovica | |||||
22.11
10:00
Mladost
Radinci Volej
0
3
|
22.11.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Radinci Volej |
22.11
19:00
Mladost 07
Dunav
3
1
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Mladost 07 | 3 : 1 | Dunav |
22.11
14:00
Slavija
Hercegovac
2
3
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Hercegovac |
22.11
19:00
TENT
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
22.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Kraguj Volejform
3
1
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 1 | Kraguj Volejform | |||||
22.11
18:00
NIS Spartak
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
3
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | NIS Spartak | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
22.11
17:00
AS
Smederevo
1
3
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | AS | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
22.11
18:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Srem Eaton Tempo
3
0
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Srem Eaton Tempo | |||||
22.11
16:00
Beograd
Milenijum
3
0
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Milenijum |
22.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Hercegovina
33
29
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 33 : 29 | Hercegovina | |||||
22.11
19:00
ŽSK
InÄija
30
23
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | ŽSK | 30 : 23 | InÄija | |||||
22.11
19:00
Kikinda
Lavovi BP
27
25
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Kikinda | 27 : 25 | Lavovi BP |
22.11
19:00
Aleksinac
Hajduk Veljko
30
30
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Aleksinac | 30 : 30 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.11
18:00
ŽitoraÄa
Jagodina
31
29
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 31 : 29 | Jagodina | |||||
22.11
19:00
Bela Palanka
ORK Bor
31
27
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 31 : 27 | ORK Bor |
22.11
17:30
Studentski grad
SindjeliÄ
20
22
|
22.11.2015 17:30 | Studentski grad | 20 : 22 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
22.11
19:30
Novi Beograd
PKB
29
33
|
22.11.2015 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 29 : 33 | PKB | |||||
22.11
19:00
Sloga
MaÄva
25
34
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Sloga | 25 : 34 | MaÄva |
22.11
17:30
BeoÄin
Slavija
27
25
|
22.11.2015 17:30 | BeoÄin | 27 : 25 | Slavija | |||||
22.11
19:30
RadniÄki (JT)
Sivac
29
32
|
22.11.2015 19:30 | RadniÄki (JT) | 29 : 32 | Sivac |
22.11
17:30
GoÄ Merkur
Å trpce
32
26
|
22.11.2015 17:30 | GoÄ Merkur | 32 : 26 | Å trpce | |||||
22.11
17:00
Sloga
Bane
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Sloga | : | Bane |
22.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
JugoviÄ
32
30
|
22.11.2015 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 30 | JugoviÄ |
22.11
15:00
Petrovac
ORK Beograd
27
28
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | Petrovac | 27 : 28 | ORK Beograd | |||||
22.11
13:00
RadniÄki BG
Mladi Radnik
24
18
|
22.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki BG | 24 : 18 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
22.11
15:00
Metalac 2015
ORK Loznica
30
31
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | Metalac 2015 | 30 : 31 | ORK Loznica | |||||
22.11
18:00
Rudar
Avala
16
28
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 16 : 28 | Avala |
22.11
19:00
Petrovaradin
Ravangrad
40
31
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Petrovaradin | 40 : 31 | Ravangrad | |||||
22.11
13:30
Sloven
Jadran
26
27
|
22.11.2015 13:30 | Sloven | 26 : 27 | Jadran | |||||
22.11
17:00
Temerin
Vrbas
21
27
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Temerin | 21 : 27 | Vrbas |
22.11
17:00
Izvor BukoviÄka Banja 2
Župa
20
17
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Izvor BukoviÄka Banja 2 | 20 : 17 | Župa | |||||
22.11
14:00
KoŔutnjak
Napredak 12
17
27
|
22.11.2015 14:00 | KoŔutnjak | 17 : 27 | Napredak 12 |
22.11
Nestro grupa Brod
Jedinstvo
31
20
|
22.11.2015 | Nestro grupa Brod | 31 : 20 | Jedinstvo |
22.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Primorje EB
6
13
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 13 | Primorje EB | |||||
22.11
19:15
RadniÄki
HAVK Mladost
5
10
|
22.11.2015 19:15 | RadniÄki | 5 : 10 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
22.11
17:00
Mornar BS
BVK Crvena zvezda
13
10
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | Mornar BS | 13 : 10 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.11
18:30
OVK POÅ K
Partizan Raiffeisen
7
14
|
22.11.2015 18:30 | OVK POÅ K | 7 : 14 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
22.11
16:00
Tango
Kikinda
3
2
|
22.11.2015 16:00 | Tango | 3 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
22.11
19:30
Viking
Srbobran
4
4
|
22.11.2015 19:30 | Viking | 4 : 4 | Srbobran | |||||
22.11
18:00
Tvrdjava
Hajduk
5
2
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 2 | Hajduk |
22.11
16:30
Župski Rubin
Metalac Kolorado
3
6
|
22.11.2015 16:30 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 6 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
22.11
13:15
RaŔka
KrÄagovo
7
3
|
22.11.2015 13:15 | RaÅ”ka | 7 : 3 | KrÄagovo |
22.11
17:00
As
Vinter sport
3
5
|
22.11.2015 17:00 | As | 3 : 5 | Vinter sport | |||||
22.11
19:00
Timok
Pirot
2
13
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Timok | 2 : 13 | Pirot | |||||
22.11
19:00
Bor
Dolap
6
1
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | Bor | 6 : 1 | Dolap |
22.11
19:00
KraljeviÄevo
Sombor
11
4
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | KraljeviÄevo | 11 : 4 | Sombor |
22.11
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Kareli
7
4
|
22.11.2015 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 7 : 4 | Kareli | |||||
22.11
18:00
Bajina BaŔta
Bellatores
0
4
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Bajina BaŔta | 0 : 4 | Bellatores |
22.11
10:30
Put-inženjering
Miners
11
2
|
22.11.2015 10:30 | Put-inženjering | 11 : 2 | Miners | |||||
22.11
21:00
BabuŔnica 2011
Ozren
6
12
|
22.11.2015 21:00 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 6 : 12 | Ozren |
22.11
15:00
Beli anÄeo
Hercegovac
11
5
|
22.11.2015 15:00 | Beli anÄeo | 11 : 5 | Hercegovac |
22.11
18:00
Mladost
Derventa
2
5
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | Derventa | |||||
22.11
16:30
Glavica
StarÄevica
9
3
|
22.11.2015 16:30 | Glavica | 9 : 3 | StarÄevica | |||||
22.11
15:15
Doboj
Kotor VaroÅ”
15
6
|
22.11.2015 15:15 | Doboj | 15 : 6 | Kotor VaroÅ” |
22.11
BanoviÄi
Salines
4
2
|
22.11.2015 | BanoviÄi | 4 : 2 | Salines | |||||
22.11
18:00
Klanac
Vega Mix
4
3
|
22.11.2015 18:00 | Klanac | 4 : 3 | Vega Mix |
22.11
20:00
Nova Pazova
Deus
3
3
|
22.11.2015 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 3 : 3 | Deus | |||||
22.11
15:30
Ekonomac
Flash BeÄej
12
0
|
22.11.2015 15:30 | Ekonomac | 12 : 0 | Flash BeÄej |