03.06
17:30
Zadrugar (T)
Makce
1
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Zadrugar (T) | 1 : 3 | Makce | |||||
03.06
17:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Polet (SD)
4
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 4 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
03.06
17:30
Rudar (K)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Mlava (B)
5
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 2 | Mlava (B) | |||||
03.06
17:30
Integral
KrilaÅ”
4
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Integral | 4 : 3 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
03.06
17:30
RadniÄki 1926
TrgovaÄki
5
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki 1926 | 5 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
03.06
17:30
Å apine
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Å apine | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
03.06
17:30
Napredak 1936
Äerdap
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Napredak 1936 | 2 : 1 | Äerdap |
03.06
18:00
Napredak (Z)
KuŔiljevo
3
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 2 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (D)
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
03.06
18:00
OFK Bratstvo
Morava
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
03.06
18:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Tekstilac
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 4 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
03.06
18:00
Bratstvo
Morava 1918
1
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Morava 1918 | |||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (V)
BSK
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga (V) | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (J)
2
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (J) | |||||
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga (DV)
5
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Sloga (DV) |
03.06
17:30
13. April
MaÄkovac
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | 13. April | 3 : 0 | MaÄkovac | |||||
03.06
17:30
Mladost
Gornji StepoÅ”
5
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
03.06
17:30
Jastrebac
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.06
17:30
Naupare
Trudbenik
4
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Naupare | 4 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Omladinac
4
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.06
17:30
Sloga (Ä)
BoŔnjane
1
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 1 | BoÅ”njane | |||||
03.06
17:30
Äitluk
Blagotin
5
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Äitluk | 5 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
03.06
17:30
Å anac
Jedinstvo 1936
3
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Å anac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
03.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Gradina
3
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Gradina |
03.06
17:30
RadniÄki
Borac
4
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
03.06
17:30
Mladost
TrebiÄ
2
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | TrebiÄ | |||||
03.06
17:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Malinik
4
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 4 : 1 | Malinik | |||||
03.06
17:30
OFK Knjaz
Omladinac
0
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | OFK Knjaz | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.06
17:30
Polet
SvrljiŔka topla
3
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | SvrljiŔka topla | |||||
03.06
17:30
OsniÄ
Rudar
0
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | OsniÄ | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
03.06
17:30
Å SK
Sloga
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Å SK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.06
17:30
Midžor
Vratarnica
4
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Midžor | 4 : 2 | Vratarnica |
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
DuŔko
4
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 3 | DuÅ”ko | |||||
03.06
18:00
Majur
Partizan
4
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Majur | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.06
18:00
BuduÄnost
Mladi Borac
3
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
03.06
18:00
Proleter
Gorki
1
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Gorki | |||||
03.06
18:00
Cer
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
2
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Cer | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | |||||
03.06
18:00
Radnik
Drina
3
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Drina | |||||
03.06
18:00
Milicionar
Sloga
6
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Milicionar | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
03.06
18:00
Mladost (DB)
Studenac
4
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladost (DB) | 4 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
03.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Velika Reka
3
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
03.06
18:00
Mladost (B)
Stolice
1
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 4 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
03.06
18:00
Cerova
ÄobanÄe
5
4
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Cerova | 5 : 4 | ÄobanÄe | |||||
03.06
18:00
Milan OrliÄ
7. Juli
3
0
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 3 : 0 | 7. Juli |
03.06
11:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Kraljevo
0
3
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 0 : 3 | Kraljevo |
03.06
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Busije
0
1
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 0 : 1 | Busije |
03.06
17:30
DuŔkovci
GlumaÄ
4
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | DuÅ”kovci | 4 : 5 | GlumaÄ | |||||
03.06
17:30
Dobrinjac
SeÄica
0
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Dobrinjac | 0 : 1 | SeÄica | |||||
03.06
17:30
Blagaja
Savinac 1933
1
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 3 | Savinac 1933 | |||||
03.06
17:30
Pobeda
Plavi Tok
3
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Plavi Tok | |||||
03.06
17:30
Borac
Bakionica
3
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 5 | Bakionica | |||||
03.06
17:30
Ježevica
Lazarica
1
7
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Ježevica | 1 : 7 | Lazarica | |||||
03.06
17:30
TreŔnjica
AvijatiÄar
2
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | TreÅ”njica | 2 : 5 | AvijatiÄar |
03.06
17:00
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
Rtkovo
0
3
|
03.06.2015 17:00 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | 0 : 3 | Rtkovo |
03.06
17:30
Žika 2013
Dragojevac
0
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Žika 2013 | 0 : 3 | Dragojevac |
03.06
17:30
Polet
Mladi radnik
5
1
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.06
17:30
Mladi borac
TEK Sloga
1
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Mladi borac | 1 : 5 | TEK Sloga | |||||
03.06
17:30
Vreoci
Å umadija
3
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Vreoci | 3 : 5 | Å umadija | |||||
03.06
17:30
Rudar
OFK Burovo
10
0
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Rudar | 10 : 0 | OFK Burovo | |||||
03.06
17:30
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
03.06
17:30
BSK
Bistrica
1
2
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Bistrica | |||||
03.06
17:30
Lazarevac
OFK RadniÄki
1
5
|
03.06.2015 17:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 5 | OFK RadniÄki |
03.06
Borac (M)
Sloboda
4
3
|
03.06.2015 | Borac (M) | 4 : 3 | Sloboda |
03.06
BariÄ
Polet
1
4
|
03.06.2015 | BariÄ | 1 : 4 | Polet |
03.06
18:00
Galeb
Mrovska
7
8
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Galeb | 7 : 8 | Mrovska | |||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (K)
4
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
03.06
18:00
Dobrava
Mladost (Z)
4
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Dobrava | 4 : 5 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
03.06
18:00
Volujac
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Volujac | 2 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
03.06
18:00
CeriÄ
Mladost (PP)
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | CeriÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
03.06
18:00
Sloga TrgoŔped
KaraÄorÄe
0
5
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Sloga TrgoÅ”ped | 0 : 5 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
03.06
18:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Jevremovac
2
1
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Jevremovac |
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.06
11:00
Rad
ÄukariÄki
4
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | Rad | 4 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
03.06
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Vojvodina
2
0
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki (S)
VrŔac United
2
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 2 | VrÅ”ac United |
03.06
13:00
Internacional
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
03.06.2015 13:00 | Internacional | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
03.06
11:00
RadniÄki (O)
Brodarac 2
4
2
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 2 | Brodarac 2 |
03.06
11:00
Partizan
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
03.06.2015 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
03.06
17:00
MaÄva
Rad
1
1
|
03.06.2015 17:00 | MaÄva | 1 : 1 | Rad |
03.06
12:00
Kikinda
Proleter 2006
2
2
|
03.06.2015 12:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
03.06
10:00
Vojvodina
OFK Hajduk
1
1
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | OFK Hajduk |
03.06
18:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Mladost (V)
4
2
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 2 | Mladost (V) |
03.06
10:00
Kikinda
Proleter 2006
2
3
|
03.06.2015 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 3 | Proleter 2006 |
03.06
18:00
Proleter (M)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Proleter (M) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
03.06
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Borac
3
0
|
03.06.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 3 : 0 | Borac |
03.06
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
TrepÄa
0
2
|
03.06.2015 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 0 : 2 | TrepÄa |
03.06
Trijumf
Požega
|
03.06.2015 | Trijumf | : | Požega |
03.06
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
TrepÄa
2
4
|
03.06.2015 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 2 : 4 | TrepÄa |
03.06
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Crvenka II
33
38
|
03.06.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 33 : 38 | Crvenka II | |||||
03.06
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
RadniÄki 1958
34
23
|
03.06.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 34 : 23 | RadniÄki 1958 |
03.06
18:00
Glogonj
Unirea
14
32
|
03.06.2015 18:00 | Glogonj | 14 : 32 | Unirea |