14.02
14:00
RadniÄki 1950
Ub
87
104
|
14.02.2015 14:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 87 : 104 | Ub | |||||
14.02
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zlatibor
63
105
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 63 : 105 | Zlatibor | |||||
14.02
18:00
Sloga (P)
Polet
69
58
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Sloga (P) | 69 : 58 | Polet | |||||
14.02
19:00
Zlatar
Student BB
96
85
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 96 : 85 | Student BB |
14.02
19:20
Zvezdara
Borac
83
52
|
14.02.2015 19:20 | Zvezdara | 83 : 52 | Borac | |||||
14.02
13:30
Slodes
Umka 2009
91
59
|
14.02.2015 13:30 | Slodes | 91 : 59 | Umka 2009 |
14.02
17:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
Odžaci
78
70
|
14.02.2015 17:30 | Futog MD Tupanjac | 78 : 70 | Odžaci | |||||
14.02
19:00
Akademik
Vrbas
80
85
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Akademik | 80 : 85 | Vrbas | |||||
14.02
19:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
89
91
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 89 : 91 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.02
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Stara Pazova
89
86
|
14.02.2015 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 89 : 86 | Stara Pazova |
14.02
17:00
Jug
Bor RTB
81
47
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Jug | 81 : 47 | Bor RTB | |||||
14.02
19:00
Mladost Vesna
Rtanj
83
72
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost Vesna | 83 : 72 | Rtanj | |||||
14.02
18:00
KurŔumlija
Jastrebac
88
71
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 88 : 71 | Jastrebac | |||||
14.02
18:00
Knjaževac
Dimitrovgrad
91
76
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Knjaževac | 91 : 76 | Dimitrovgrad |
14.02
MileŔevac
RaÄevac
85
48
|
14.02.2015 | MileÅ”evac | 85 : 48 | RaÄevac | |||||
14.02
Klik
Vladimirci
116
55
|
14.02.2015 | Klik | 116 : 55 | Vladimirci | |||||
14.02
M015
ÄaÄak 94
78
84
|
14.02.2015 | M015 | 78 : 84 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
14.02
Užice
Morava
70
49
|
14.02.2015 | Užice | 70 : 49 | Morava |
14.02
Požarevac
ParaÄin
92
68
|
14.02.2015 | Požarevac | 92 : 68 | ParaÄin | |||||
14.02
TrepÄa
Studenica
97
74
|
14.02.2015 | TrepÄa | 97 : 74 | Studenica | |||||
14.02
Kopaonik
Zekas 75
58
117
|
14.02.2015 | Kopaonik | 58 : 117 | Zekas 75 | |||||
14.02
TemniÄ
Bane
88
68
|
14.02.2015 | TemniÄ | 88 : 68 | Bane | |||||
14.02
Basket
Sloga (PM)
67
53
|
14.02.2015 | Basket | 67 : 53 | Sloga (PM) |
14.02
Kadet
BagljaÅ”
77
85
|
14.02.2015 | Kadet | 77 : 85 | BagljaÅ” | |||||
14.02
Mladost Veternik
Kikinda
81
68
|
14.02.2015 | Mladost Veternik | 81 : 68 | Kikinda | |||||
14.02
Feniks
KaraÄorÄevo
116
89
|
14.02.2015 | Feniks | 116 : 89 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
14.02
Selekta
Vojvodina NM
93
73
|
14.02.2015 | Selekta | 93 : 73 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
14.02
Sivac
SO KoÅ”
103
83
|
14.02.2015 | Sivac | 103 : 83 | SO KoÅ” | |||||
14.02
Sloboda NS
Sport Key Plus
91
75
|
14.02.2015 | Sloboda NS | 91 : 75 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
14.02
BuduÄnost
Crvenka Dunav
77
69
|
14.02.2015 | BuduÄnost | 77 : 69 | Crvenka Dunav |
14.02
Vojka
RadniÄki
64
79
|
14.02.2015 | Vojka | 64 : 79 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.02
Kris Kros
Ru koÅ”
116
88
|
14.02.2015 | Kris Kros | 116 : 88 | Ru koÅ” | |||||
14.02
Nova Pazova
Dinamo
64
84
|
14.02.2015 | Nova Pazova | 64 : 84 | Dinamo | |||||
14.02
LSK
Pink
109
52
|
14.02.2015 | LSK | 109 : 52 | Pink | |||||
14.02
Omladinac
Jadran
95
72
|
14.02.2015 | Omladinac | 95 : 72 | Jadran |
14.02
18:05
Teodo
Mornar
76
64
|
14.02.2015 18:05 | Teodo | 76 : 64 | Mornar | |||||
14.02
18:00
Jedinstvo
Ulcinj
81
73
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 81 : 73 | Ulcinj | |||||
14.02
17:00
Ibar
Danilovgrad
80
65
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 80 : 65 | Danilovgrad | |||||
14.02
18:00
LovÄen
ABS Primorje
67
63
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | LovÄen | 67 : 63 | ABS Primorje |
14.02
19:00
Mega Leks
Krka
81
67
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Mega Leks | 81 : 67 | Krka | |||||
14.02
17:00
Cibona
Partizan NIS
64
81
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Cibona | 64 : 81 | Partizan NIS |
14.02
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Jagodina
68
57
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 68 : 57 | Jagodina | |||||
14.02
19:00
Borac
Spartak
75
66
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Borac | 75 : 66 | Spartak |
14.02
19:30
Meridiana
Pirot
64
85
|
14.02.2015 19:30 | Meridiana | 64 : 85 | Pirot | |||||
14.02
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Morava
118
61
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 118 : 61 | Morava | |||||
14.02
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Plana
71
106
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 71 : 106 | Plana | |||||
14.02
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Mladost Admiral
89
97
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 89 : 97 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
14.02
18:00
Beovuk 72
Proleter Naftagas
101
87
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 101 : 87 | Proleter Naftagas |
14.02
15:00
NikoliÄ Akademija
TopliÄanin 2012
0
20
|
14.02.2015 15:00 | NikoliÄ Akademija | 0 : 20 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
14.02
16:00
Kovin
Proleter (NS)
67
84
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Kovin | 67 : 84 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
14.02
18:00
TopolÄanka
Sivac
93
38
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 93 : 38 | Sivac |
14.02
16:00
Bugojno
Jedinstvo
0
20
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Bugojno | 0 : 20 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.02
16:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Rudar Sport
86
68
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 86 : 68 | Rudar Sport |
14.02
16:00
Kozara
Mladost Basket Una
69
54
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 69 : 54 | Mladost Basket Una | |||||
14.02
16:00
Trebinje 03
Igokea
69
75
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Trebinje 03 | 69 : 75 | Igokea |
14.02
17:00
RadniÄki
Srbobran
86
73
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 86 : 73 | Srbobran | |||||
14.02
19:00
Bor
Spartak
66
51
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Bor | 66 : 51 | Spartak | |||||
14.02
18:00
Å abac
Crvena zvezda
73
91
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Å abac | 73 : 91 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.02
18:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Å umadija
76
47
|
14.02.2015 18:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 76 : 47 | Å umadija |
14.02
Plej 2
Kings
|
14.02.2015 | Plej 2 | : | Kings | |||||
14.02
MaŔinac
GoÄ
|
14.02.2015 | MaÅ”inac | : | GoÄ | |||||
14.02
Plej 1
Polet
|
14.02.2015 | Plej 1 | : | Polet | |||||
14.02
Sjenica
Bane
|
14.02.2015 | Sjenica | : | Bane | |||||
14.02
Novi Pazar 2012
Stari Ras
|
14.02.2015 | Novi Pazar 2012 | : | Stari Ras |
14.02
16:00
ModriÄa Optima
Gacko
0
3
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 0 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
14.02
19:00
Bosna
Domaljevac
0
3
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Domaljevac | |||||
14.02
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac m:tel
3
1
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac m:tel | |||||
14.02
19:00
Mladost
IlijaÅ”
3
1
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | IlijaÅ” | |||||
14.02
16:30
Kakanj 78
Radnik
3
0
|
14.02.2015 16:30 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
14.02
14:00
Student
Crvena zvijezda
0
3
|
14.02.2015 14:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
14.02
14:00
GradiŔka
Ljubinje
1
3
|
14.02.2015 14:00 | GradiŔka | 1 : 3 | Ljubinje | |||||
14.02
14:00
Drina
Tempo
0
3
|
14.02.2015 14:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
14.02
14:00
Majevica
MagliÄ
0
3
|
14.02.2015 14:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | MagliÄ |
14.02
Ravno
SmeÄ SV
0
3
|
14.02.2015 | Ravno | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ SV | |||||
14.02
Karadjordje
SmeÄ 5
3
1
|
14.02.2015 | Karadjordje | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ 5 |
14.02
Jedinstvo
Partizan
|
14.02.2015 | Jedinstvo | : | Partizan | |||||
14.02
Elan Volej
Goks In 2
|
14.02.2015 | Elan Volej | : | Goks In 2 | |||||
14.02
Vrbas 2
Voriors
|
14.02.2015 | Vrbas 2 | : | Voriors | |||||
14.02
Soko
Mladost
|
14.02.2015 | Soko | : | Mladost | |||||
14.02
Merkur 2
Tempo
|
14.02.2015 | Merkur 2 | : | Tempo |
14.02
19:00
ModriÄa
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | ModriÄa | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
14.02
19:00
VogoÅ”Äa
Radnik
3
2
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
14.02
19:00
Kula GradaÄac
BL Volley
3
1
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Kula GradaÄac | 3 : 1 | BL Volley | |||||
14.02
16:30
BihaÄ Preminger
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
|
14.02.2015 16:30 | BihaÄ Preminger | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
14.02
16:00
Stakorina
Crvena zvijezda
3
1
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
14.02
16:00
Slavija
Derventa
3
1
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Derventa | |||||
14.02
16:00
Jahorina
Glasinac
3
1
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | |||||
14.02
16:00
LaktaŔi
Mladost
3
0
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.02
16:00
Hercegovac
MagliÄ
1
3
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | MagliÄ |
14.02
17:00
Prijedor
Balkana MP
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Prijedor | : | Balkana MP | |||||
14.02
17:00
Servitium
Olimpik
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Servitium | : | Olimpik | |||||
14.02
17:00
SmeÄ
Pliva
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | SmeÄ | : | Pliva |
14.02
16:00
Rudar
Drina
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Rudar | : | Drina | |||||
14.02
16:00
Han Pijesak
Bratunac
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Han Pijesak | : | Bratunac |
14.02
16:00
Zelengora
Rudo
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Zelengora | : | Rudo | |||||
14.02
16:00
Ljubinje
Velež
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Ljubinje | : | Velež |
14.02
16:00
Nikos Kambera
Inova
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Nikos Kambera | : | Inova | |||||
14.02
16:00
Panter
Kozara
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Panter | : | Kozara | |||||
14.02
16:00
Ukrina
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Ukrina | : | Kotor VaroÅ” |
14.02
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.02
16:00
Jagodina
Futog
0
3
|
14.02.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
14.02
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Ekonomac
3
0
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac | |||||
14.02
18:00
Valjevo
Beograd
3
2
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
14.02
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Crnokosa Artos
3
0
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa Artos |
14.02
19:00
Bosna (S)
Zrinjski
28
34
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Bosna (S) | 28 : 34 | Zrinjski | |||||
14.02
19:00
Konjuh
Äelik
31
27
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 31 : 27 | Äelik | |||||
14.02
19:00
Derventa
Prijedor
26
20
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Derventa | 26 : 20 | Prijedor | |||||
14.02
17:00
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
35
26
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 35 : 26 | Lokomotiva | |||||
14.02
18:00
GraÄanica
IzviÄaÄ
29
41
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | GraÄanica | 29 : 41 | IzviÄaÄ | |||||
14.02
19:00
Krivaja
Bosna (V)
29
23
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Krivaja | 29 : 23 | Bosna (V) |
14.02
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Rudar
24
22
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 24 : 22 | Rudar | |||||
14.02
19:30
Kolubara
Planinka Prolom voda
23
29
|
14.02.2015 19:30 | Kolubara | 23 : 29 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
14.02
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
JugoviÄ
27
25
|
14.02.2015 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 25 | JugoviÄ | |||||
14.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
29
31
|
14.02.2015 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 29 : 31 | Partizan |
14.02
Junior 2
Mladi Radnik
17
31
|
14.02.2015 | Junior 2 | 17 : 31 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
14.02
MaÄva
RadniÄki
33
29
|
14.02.2015 | MaÄva | 33 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.02
Sloga
ORK Loznica
30
25
|
14.02.2015 | Sloga | 30 : 25 | ORK Loznica |
14.02
Halas Jožef
Mladost
23
25
|
14.02.2015 | Halas Jožef | 23 : 25 | Mladost | |||||
14.02
Vrbas
Srem
26
22
|
14.02.2015 | Vrbas | 26 : 22 | Srem | |||||
14.02
Temerin
Spartak
18
25
|
14.02.2015 | Temerin | 18 : 25 | Spartak | |||||
14.02
Petrovaradin
Ravangrad
32
18
|
14.02.2015 | Petrovaradin | 32 : 18 | Ravangrad | |||||
14.02
Sloven
Apatin
34
21
|
14.02.2015 | Sloven | 34 : 21 | Apatin | |||||
14.02
RadniÄki
PanÄevo
26
28
|
14.02.2015 | RadniÄki | 26 : 28 | PanÄevo |
14.02
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Medicinar
26
51
|
14.02.2015 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 51 | Medicinar | |||||
14.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kikinda
24
27
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 24 : 27 | Kikinda | |||||
14.02
17:00
Junior
Proleter SP
27
20
|
14.02.2015 17:00 | Junior | 27 : 20 | Proleter SP | |||||
14.02
19:00
RadniÄki (S)
Minaqua
23
29
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 23 : 29 | Minaqua |
14.02
Banjica
Stari Grad
9
7
|
14.02.2015 | Banjica | 9 : 7 | Stari Grad | |||||
14.02
Dunav
Nais
2
2
|
14.02.2015 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Nais | |||||
14.02
Singidunum
ŽAK
7
6
|
14.02.2015 | Singidunum | 7 : 6 | ŽAK | |||||
14.02
Zemun
Beograd
13
11
|
14.02.2015 | Zemun | 13 : 11 | Beograd |
14.02
BeÄej
TaÅ”
8
12
|
14.02.2015 | BeÄej | 8 : 12 | TaÅ” | |||||
14.02
DorÄol
Å abac
4
10
|
14.02.2015 | DorÄol | 4 : 10 | Å abac | |||||
14.02
Rasina
GoÄ
12
10
|
14.02.2015 | Rasina | 12 : 10 | GoÄ |
14.02
Požarevac
Bellatores
|
14.02.2015 | Požarevac | : | Bellatores | |||||
14.02
KosjeriÄ
Flash
4
0
|
14.02.2015 | KosjeriÄ | 4 : 0 | Flash | |||||
14.02
Bajina BaŔta
Kareli
6
2
|
14.02.2015 | Bajina BaŔta | 6 : 2 | Kareli |
14.02
92
Župski Rubin
0
5
|
14.02.2015 | 92 | 0 : 5 | Župski Rubin | |||||
14.02
Olimp
Orao ÄarÅ”ija
3
0
|
14.02.2015 | Olimp | 3 : 0 | Orao ÄarÅ”ija |
14.02
18:00
Tango
Äelinac
4
3
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Tango | 4 : 3 | Äelinac |
14.02
18:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Slavija
5
6
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 5 : 6 | Slavija | |||||
14.02
19:30
ObiliÄ
Ugljevik
0
7
|
14.02.2015 19:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 7 | Ugljevik |
14.02
18:00
Brod
TesliÄ
7
5
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Brod | 7 : 5 | TesliÄ | |||||
14.02
18:00
StarÄevica
LjubiÄ
9
4
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | StarÄevica | 9 : 4 | LjubiÄ | |||||
14.02
18:00
Mladost
GradiŔka
7
2
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 7 : 2 | GradiŔka |
14.02
18:00
Glasinac
Jahorina
4
6
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 4 : 6 | Jahorina | |||||
14.02
18:00
BrÄko Zdravlje
Hercegovac
7
2
|
14.02.2015 18:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 7 : 2 | Hercegovac |
14.02
19:00
Vranje
BeÄej
2
3
|
14.02.2015 19:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | BeÄej |