07.02
16:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1950
89
84
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 89 : 84 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
07.02
18:00
Student BB
Priboj
85
105
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Student BB | 85 : 105 | Priboj | |||||
07.02
19:30
Polet
Zlatar
80
73
|
07.02.2015 19:30 | Polet | 80 : 73 | Zlatar |
07.02
16:00
BKK Radnički
Zvezdara
79
94
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | BKK Radnički | 79 : 94 | Zvezdara | |||||
07.02
21:00
Astra
Beko
59
77
|
07.02.2015 21:00 | Astra | 59 : 77 | Beko | |||||
07.02
12:15
Zemun
Milan Trivić
73
68
|
07.02.2015 12:15 | Zemun | 73 : 68 | Milan Trivić |
07.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Železničar
85
72
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 85 : 72 | Železničar | |||||
07.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sveti Đorđe
97
92
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 97 : 92 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
07.02
19:00
Dunav
Hajduk
90
65
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Dunav | 90 : 65 | Hajduk | |||||
07.02
19:00
Odžaci
Akademik
73
86
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Odžaci | 73 : 86 | Akademik |
07.02
18:00
Prokuplje
Knjaževac
53
72
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Prokuplje | 53 : 72 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.02
19:00
Jastrebac
Niš Fair playy
91
110
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Jastrebac | 91 : 110 | Niš Fair playy | |||||
07.02
18:00
Sokobanja
Kuršumlija
65
76
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Sokobanja | 65 : 76 | Kuršumlija | |||||
07.02
18:00
Rtanj
OKK Junior
91
80
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Rtanj | 91 : 80 | OKK Junior |
07.02
Play off
Užice
71
70
|
07.02.2015 | Play off | 71 : 70 | Užice | |||||
07.02
Vladimirci
M015
80
84
|
07.02.2015 | Vladimirci | 80 : 84 | M015 | |||||
07.02
Rađevac
Klik
75
106
|
07.02.2015 | Rađevac | 75 : 106 | Klik | |||||
07.02
Ivanjica
Mileševac
67
52
|
07.02.2015 | Ivanjica | 67 : 52 | Mileševac |
07.02
Paraćin
Sloga (PM)
81
71
|
07.02.2015 | Paraćin | 81 : 71 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
07.02
Bane
Basket
99
57
|
07.02.2015 | Bane | 99 : 57 | Basket | |||||
07.02
Zekas 75
Temnić
80
42
|
07.02.2015 | Zekas 75 | 80 : 42 | Temnić | |||||
07.02
Studenica
Kopaonik
95
72
|
07.02.2015 | Studenica | 95 : 72 | Kopaonik | |||||
07.02
Požarevac
Trepča
92
81
|
07.02.2015 | Požarevac | 92 : 81 | Trepča |
07.02
Crvenka Dunav
Kadet
62
72
|
07.02.2015 | Crvenka Dunav | 62 : 72 | Kadet | |||||
07.02
Sport Key Plus
Budućnost
89
76
|
07.02.2015 | Sport Key Plus | 89 : 76 | Budućnost | |||||
07.02
SO Koš
Sloboda NS
72
74
|
07.02.2015 | SO Koš | 72 : 74 | Sloboda NS | |||||
07.02
Vojvodina NM
Sivac
82
79
|
07.02.2015 | Vojvodina NM | 82 : 79 | Sivac | |||||
07.02
Karađorđevo
Selekta
63
87
|
07.02.2015 | Karađorđevo | 63 : 87 | Selekta | |||||
07.02
Kikinda
Feniks
78
73
|
07.02.2015 | Kikinda | 78 : 73 | Feniks | |||||
07.02
Bagljaš
Mladost Veternik
80
68
|
07.02.2015 | Bagljaš | 80 : 68 | Mladost Veternik |
07.02
Jadran
Vojka
79
90
|
07.02.2015 | Jadran | 79 : 90 | Vojka | |||||
07.02
Pink
Omladinac
77
75
|
07.02.2015 | Pink | 77 : 75 | Omladinac | |||||
07.02
Dinamo
Družina Kozlovac
113
72
|
07.02.2015 | Dinamo | 113 : 72 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
07.02
Partizan
Nova Pazova
87
89
|
07.02.2015 | Partizan | 87 : 89 | Nova Pazova | |||||
07.02
Radnički
Kris Kros
78
83
|
07.02.2015 | Radnički | 78 : 83 | Kris Kros |
07.02
18:00
ABS Primorje
Sutjeska
68
72
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | ABS Primorje | 68 : 72 | Sutjeska | |||||
07.02
18:00
Danilovgrad
Lovćen
55
58
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 55 : 58 | Lovćen | |||||
07.02
18:00
Ulcinj
Ibar
79
83
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Ulcinj | 79 : 83 | Ibar | |||||
07.02
18:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
96
77
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Mornar | 96 : 77 | Jedinstvo |
07.02
21:00
Igokea
Union Olimpija
83
77
|
07.02.2015 21:00 | Igokea | 83 : 77 | Union Olimpija | |||||
07.02
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Mega Leks
88
77
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 88 : 77 | Mega Leks | |||||
07.02
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Zadar
71
63
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 71 : 63 | Zadar |
07.02
19:00
Spartak
FMP
74
86
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 74 : 86 | FMP | |||||
07.02
18:30
Tamiš
Konstantin
118
114
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Tamiš | 118 : 114 | Konstantin | |||||
07.02
19:00
Napredak Rubin
OKK Beograd
68
76
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 68 : 76 | OKK Beograd |
07.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Proleter Naftagas
75
98
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 75 : 98 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
07.02
19:00
Sloboda
Beovuk 72
70
71
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 71 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
07.02
19:00
Plana
Mladost (SP)
72
90
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Plana | 72 : 90 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
07.02
18:00
Pirot
Napredak Maksi Ko
85
78
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 85 : 78 | Napredak Maksi Ko |
07.02
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Titel
57
76
|
07.02.2015 15:00 | Proleter (NS) | 57 : 76 | Titel |
07.02
18:00
Orlovi
Impuls
85
54
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 85 : 54 | Impuls | |||||
07.02
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi Krajišnik
93
75
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 93 : 75 | Mladi Krajišnik |
07.02
19:00
Srbobran
Šumadija
65
92
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Srbobran | 65 : 92 | Šumadija | |||||
07.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas Medela
83
60
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 83 : 60 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
07.02
18:00
Vršac Swisslion
Šabac
60
75
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Vršac Swisslion | 60 : 75 | Šabac | |||||
07.02
15:00
Spartak
Partizan
45
68
|
07.02.2015 15:00 | Spartak | 45 : 68 | Partizan | |||||
07.02
17:00
Radnički
Bor
76
42
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 76 : 42 | Bor |
07.02
Bane
Novi Pazar 2012
|
07.02.2015 | Bane | : | Novi Pazar 2012 | |||||
07.02
Polet
Sjenica
|
07.02.2015 | Polet | : | Sjenica | |||||
07.02
Goč
Plej 1
|
07.02.2015 | Goč | : | Plej 1 | |||||
07.02
Kings
Mašinac
|
07.02.2015 | Kings | : | Mašinac |
07.02
19:00
Radnik
Modriča Optima
3
0
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | |||||
07.02
18:00
Ilijaš
Kakanj 78
2
3
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | |||||
07.02
16:00
Borac m:tel
Mladost
0
3
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
07.02
18:00
Đerdap
Partizan
0
3
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
07.02
17:30
Novi Sad
Spartak
0
3
|
07.02.2015 17:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
07.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Niš
3
0
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
07.02
19:00
VA 014
VGSK
3
1
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
07.02
17:00
Borac
Železničar
3
0
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
07.02
Tempo
Soko
|
07.02.2015 | Tempo | : | Soko | |||||
07.02
Mladost
Vrbas 2
|
07.02.2015 | Mladost | : | Vrbas 2 | |||||
07.02
Voriors
Elan Volej
|
07.02.2015 | Voriors | : | Elan Volej | |||||
07.02
Goks In 2
Jedinstvo
|
07.02.2015 | Goks In 2 | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.02
Partizan
Volfland
|
07.02.2015 | Partizan | : | Volfland |
07.02
16:00
HE na Drini
Modriča
1
3
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Modriča | |||||
07.02
18:30
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Gacko
3
0
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko | |||||
07.02
19:00
BL Volley
Bihać Preminger
3
1
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 1 | Bihać Preminger | |||||
07.02
16:00
Radnik
Kula Gradačac
0
3
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | |||||
07.02
19:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Vogošća
3
0
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Vogošća |
07.02
16:00
Dinamo
Kraguj
3
0
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Kraguj | |||||
07.02
20:00
Radnički Beograd
Vizura
0
3
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Radnički Beograd | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
07.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
3
0
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
07.02
20:00
Tent
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
07.02
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
07.02
20:00
Beograd
Eaton Srem Tempo
3
0
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
07.02
17:00
Ekonomac
Valjevo
0
3
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Ekonomac | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
07.02
20:00
Radnički
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
07.02.2015 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
07.02
17:00
Futog
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
07.02.2015 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
07.02
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jagodina
3
0
|
07.02.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
07.02
20:15
Zagreb
Vardar
25
22
|
07.02.2015 20:15 | Zagreb | 25 : 22 | Vardar | |||||
07.02
18:00
Nexe
MKB-MVM Veszprém
21
37
|
07.02.2015 18:00 | Nexe | 21 : 37 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | |||||
07.02
19:00
Radnički
Meshkov Brest
26
33
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Radnički | 26 : 33 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
07.02
17:30
Metalurg
Vojvodina
26
26
|
07.02.2015 17:30 | Metalurg | 26 : 26 | Vojvodina |
07.02
19:00
Zrinjski
Bosna (V)
33
38
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 33 : 38 | Bosna (V) | |||||
07.02
19:00
Izviđač
Krivaja
34
27
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 27 | Krivaja | |||||
07.02
19:00
Lokomotiva
Gračanica
29
35
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 29 : 35 | Gračanica | |||||
07.02
19:00
Prijedor
Sloboda
26
23
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 26 : 23 | Sloboda | |||||
07.02
18:30
Čelik
Derventa
30
26
|
07.02.2015 18:30 | Čelik | 30 : 26 | Derventa | |||||
07.02
19:00
Bosna (S)
Vogošća
24
31
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Bosna (S) | 24 : 31 | Vogošća |
07.02
Mladost (NP)
Pančevo
19
21
|
07.02.2015 | Mladost (NP) | 19 : 21 | Pančevo |
07.02
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
23
32
|
07.02.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 23 : 32 | Požarevac | |||||
07.02
ORK Loznica
Voždovac 1955
24
27
|
07.02.2015 | ORK Loznica | 24 : 27 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
07.02
ORK Beograd
Kučevo
28
28
|
07.02.2015 | ORK Beograd | 28 : 28 | Kučevo | |||||
07.02
Junior 2
Loznica grad
19
30
|
07.02.2015 | Junior 2 | 19 : 30 | Loznica grad |
07.02
Mladost
Pančevo
19
21
|
07.02.2015 | Mladost | 19 : 21 | Pančevo | |||||
07.02
Apatin
Radnički
24
39
|
07.02.2015 | Apatin | 24 : 39 | Radnički | |||||
07.02
Ravangrad
Sloven
22
27
|
07.02.2015 | Ravangrad | 22 : 27 | Sloven | |||||
07.02
Spartak
Petrovaradin
29
26
|
07.02.2015 | Spartak | 29 : 26 | Petrovaradin | |||||
07.02
Srem
Temerin
29
24
|
07.02.2015 | Srem | 29 : 24 | Temerin | |||||
07.02
Halas Jožef
Vrbas
20
26
|
07.02.2015 | Halas Jožef | 20 : 26 | Vrbas |
07.02
19:00
Jagodina
Knjaz Miloš
33
19
|
07.02.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 33 : 19 | Knjaz Miloš |
07.02
Vračar
Stari Grad
18
4
|
07.02.2015 | Vračar | 18 : 4 | Stari Grad | |||||
07.02
PVK Bečej
Crvena zvezda
1
34
|
07.02.2015 | PVK Bečej | 1 : 34 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.02
Vojvodina
Senta
10
17
|
07.02.2015 | Vojvodina | 10 : 17 | Senta | |||||
07.02
Partizan
Taš 2000
3
8
|
07.02.2015 | Partizan | 3 : 8 | Taš 2000 |
07.02
Kareli
Požarevac
|
07.02.2015 | Kareli | : | Požarevac | |||||
07.02
Flash
Bajina Bašta
1
12
|
07.02.2015 | Flash | 1 : 12 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
07.02
Bellatores
Kosjerić
2
2
|
07.02.2015 | Bellatores | 2 : 2 | Kosjerić |
07.02
92
Olimp
2
8
|
07.02.2015 | 92 | 2 : 8 | Olimp | |||||
07.02
Karanovac
Župski Rubin
1
15
|
07.02.2015 | Karanovac | 1 : 15 | Župski Rubin | |||||
07.02
Orao Čaršija
Karanovac
5
6
|
07.02.2015 | Orao Čaršija | 5 : 6 | Karanovac | |||||
07.02
Župski Rubin
Olimp
2
2
|
07.02.2015 | Župski Rubin | 2 : 2 | Olimp |
07.02
19:30
Ugljevik
Jošavka
4
0
|
07.02.2015 19:30 | Ugljevik | 4 : 0 | Jošavka | |||||
07.02
14:30
Slavija
Obilić
4
6
|
07.02.2015 14:30 | Slavija | 4 : 6 | Obilić |
07.02
16:15
Vitez
Partizan
2
9
|
07.02.2015 16:15 | Vitez | 2 : 9 | Partizan |