17.02
17:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje
78
80
|
17.02.2013 17:00 | Cedevita | 78 : 80 | MZT Skopje | |||||
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Partizan mts
84
76
|
17.02.2013 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 84 : 76 | Partizan mts |
17.02
18:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
84
74
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki | 84 : 74 | Spartak | |||||
17.02
18:00
Mladost (Ä)
Morava
85
91
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 85 : 91 | Morava |
17.02
18:00
Å umadija
RadniÄki
72
77
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | Å umadija | 72 : 77 | RadniÄki |
17.02
19:00
Kraljevo
Palanka 2012
69
99
|
17.02.2013 19:00 | Kraljevo | 69 : 99 | Palanka 2012 |
17.02
18:00
RadniÄki Credy banka
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki Credy banka | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
17.02
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.02
18:00
Novi Pazar Junior
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
17.02
Timok
Mladost
3
0
|
17.02.2013 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.02
Knjaževac
Pirot
0
3
|
17.02.2013 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
17.02
Obrenovac
Zaslon
3
2
|
17.02.2013 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | Zaslon | |||||
17.02
Loznica
VA 014
0
3
|
17.02.2013 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | VA 014 |
17.02
Vrbas
Mladost Ekspans
2
3
|
17.02.2013 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Mladost Ekspans |
17.02
12:00
Sloboda S
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
17.02.2013 12:00 | Sloboda S | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
17.02
17:00
Trstenik
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
17.02.2013 17:00 | Trstenik | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks |
17.02
Spas
Spartak
2
3
|
17.02.2013 | Spas | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
17.02
Dunav
Omladinac
0
3
|
17.02.2013 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
17.02
Jagodina
Vranje
3
0
|
17.02.2013 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
17.02
18:30
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vrbas Carnex
27
31
|
17.02.2013 18:30 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 27 : 31 | Vrbas Carnex |
17.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
32
28
|
17.02.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 32 : 28 | Dinamo | |||||
17.02
20:00
Mladost
Lavovi BP
26
26
|
17.02.2013 20:00 | Mladost | 26 : 26 | Lavovi BP |
17.02
19:00
Požarevac
Primus Car DuŔan
19
19
|
17.02.2013 19:00 | Požarevac | 19 : 19 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
17.02
19:00
Smederevo
ObiliÄ
28
29
|
17.02.2013 19:00 | Smederevo | 28 : 29 | ObiliÄ | |||||
17.02
16:30
SindjeliÄ
Novi Beograd
26
24
|
17.02.2013 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 26 : 24 | Novi Beograd |
17.02
15:30
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Å amot 65
28
35
|
17.02.2013 15:30 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 28 : 35 | Å amot 65 | |||||
17.02
19:00
15 oktobar
Priboj
25
31
|
17.02.2013 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 25 : 31 | Priboj |
17.02
18:00
Partenon
Fontana
7
8
|
17.02.2013 18:00 | Partenon | 7 : 8 | Fontana | |||||
17.02
15:00
Novi Pazar
KrÄagovo
7
0
|
17.02.2013 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 0 | KrÄagovo |
17.02
18:30
AranÄelovac Fortuna
92
7
2
|
17.02.2013 18:30 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 7 : 2 | 92 | |||||
17.02
12:00
FleÅ”
KrÄagovo 2
0
3
|
17.02.2013 12:00 | FleÅ” | 0 : 3 | KrÄagovo 2 |
17.02
RKMF Arena
Telep
5
2
|
17.02.2013 | RKMF Arena | 5 : 2 | Telep | |||||
17.02
KMF Sombor
Kepa 9
1
2
|
17.02.2013 | KMF Sombor | 1 : 2 | Kepa 9 |