XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 Februar 2013

Košarka

02.02.2013 19:00 Zadar 76 : 81 Široki WWin
02.02.2013 17:00 Cibona 60 : 73 Budućnost VOLI
02.02.2013 19:00 Partizan mts 68 : 59 Split
02.02.2013 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 83 : 96 Crvena zvezda Telekom
02.02.2013 21:00 MZT Skopje 76 : 87 Union Olimpija
02.02.2013 19:30 Metalac 79 : 71 FMP
02.02.2013 19:00 Sloboda 67 : 73 Tamiš
02.02.2013 19:30 Sloga 72 : 74 Vojvodina Srbijagas
02.02.2013 17:00 Smederevo 1953 62 : 59 Konstantin
02.02.2013 16:00 Beovuk 72 90 : 77 Radnički
02.02.2013 19:00 Plana 61 : 74 Napredak (A)
02.02.2013 18:00 Železničar 82 : 84 Mladost (Z)
02.02.2013 18:30 Meridiana 74 : 72 Proleter Naftagas
02.02.2013 18:00 Crnokosa 82 : 59 Napredak Rubin
02.02.2013 Svilajnac Kompo 60 : 84 Šabac
02.02.2013 Polet 90 : 73 Zlatar
02.02.2013 Železničar 107 : 79 Ub
02.02.2013 Novi Pazar 20 : 0 Mašinac
02.02.2013 Radnički Student 96 : 84 Sloga
02.02.2013 Priboj 75 : 67 Zlatibor
02.02.2013 Zdravlje Leskovac 78 : 71 Jablanica
02.02.2013 Knjaževac 92 : 78 Dimitrovgrad
02.02.2013 Niš 90 : 80 Jug
02.02.2013 Prokuplje 71 : 79 OKK Junior
02.02.2013 Zdravlje 09 92 : 59 Mladost
02.02.2013 Pirot 97 : 65 Bor RTB
02.02.2013 Vojvodina 101 : 87 Stara Pazova
02.02.2013 Jedinstvo 70 : 87 Akademik
02.02.2013 Srem 20 : 0 Veternik
02.02.2013 Mladost Teletehnika 81 : 93 Dunav
02.02.2013 Odžaci 78 : 74 Vrbas
02.02.2013 Nova Pazova 70 : 79 Topola
02.02.2013 Sveti Đorđe 79 : 52 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
02.02.2013 Bane 57 : 79 Paraćin
02.02.2013 Župa 20 : 0 Stari Ras
02.02.2013 Sloga (D) 112 : 90 Mokra Gora
02.02.2013 Požarevac 90 : 99 Mladost
02.02.2013 Korićani 80 : 47 Ušće
02.02.2013 Starinski 83 : 72 Šumarice
02.02.2013 Sloga (PM) 57 : 102 Trepča
02.02.2013 Sloga (PM) 81 : 68 Bane
02.02.2013 Trepča 80 : 69 Starinski
02.02.2013 Šumarice 66 : 85 Korićani
02.02.2013 Ušće 95 : 103 Požarevac
02.02.2013 Mladost 75 : 83 Sloga (D)
02.02.2013 Mokra Gora 65 : 64 Župa
02.02.2013 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Paraćin
02.02.2013 Naisus 80 : 76 Sokobanja
02.02.2013 Negotin 42 : 70 Mladost Vesna
02.02.2013 Vlasotince 102 : 69 Zone Boys
02.02.2013 Nibak 81 : 54 Radan
02.02.2013 Radnik 93 : 75 Jastrebac
02.02.2013 18:00 Sloboda 77 : 76 Vršac
02.02.2013 Subrina Ilirija 0 : 20 Partizan
02.02.2013 19:30 Radivoj Korać 65 : 47 Čelik
02.02.2013 Sloboda 20 : 0 Voždovac
02.02.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 73 : 63 Šumadija
02.02.2013 18:00 Beočin 64 : 71 Vrbas Medela
02.02.2013 19:00 Čelarevo 56 : 83 Jagodina 2001
02.02.2013 18:00 Radnički 48 : 71 Stara Pazova
02.02.2013 18:00 Šabac 58 : 49 Student

Odbojka

02.02.2013 19:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Mladi radnik
02.02.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar Junior 3 : 0 Mladenovac
02.02.2013 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Topličanin
02.02.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Sloven
02.02.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 : 3 Smederevo
02.02.2013 19:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
02.02.2013 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 1 Jagodina
02.02.2013 Mladost Ekspans 2 : 3 FOK
02.02.2013 Srem Iton 1 : 3 Novi Sad
02.02.2013 Vojvodina 2 2 : 3 Futog
02.02.2013 Inđija 3 : 0 Proleter
02.02.2013 18:00 Vizura Wall Art 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (U)
02.02.2013 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Varadin
02.02.2013 19:00 Kolubara 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
02.02.2013 20:00 Tent 0 : 3 NIS Spartak
02.02.2013 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Vojvodina
02.02.2013 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 1 Crnokosa Artos
02.02.2013 16:30 Lazarevac 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
02.02.2013 16:00 Futog 3 : 0 MD Zrenjanin
02.02.2013 20:30 Poštar 3 : 2 Radnički (B)

Rukomet

02.02.2013 Dalmatinac 27 : 27 Hercegovina
02.02.2013 Radnički-Cement 34 : 25 Apatin
02.02.2013 Napredak 36 : 25 Hajduk
02.02.2013 Ruma 31 : 41 Banatski Karlovac
02.02.2013 Crvenka II 33 : 22 Jedinstvo (NB)
02.02.2013 Jedinstvo (K) 31 : 20 Radnički
02.02.2013 Jabuka 31 : 21 Potisje Pleteks
02.02.2013 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 35 : 25 Radnički 1949
02.02.2013 Radnički 29 : 31 Proleter Superprotein
02.02.2013 Srem 29 : 12 Mladost
02.02.2013 Dolovo 19 : 21 Spartak
02.02.2013 Pančevo 24 : 21 Halas Jožef
02.02.2013 Vojvodina 32 : 32 Kikinda
02.02.2013 Temerin 36 : 13 Jabuka 95

Futsal

02.02.2013 19:00 Vranje 1 : 1 Kolubara
02.02.2013 19:30 Bečej 5 : 3 Kopernikus
02.02.2013 Partenon 9 : 2 Župski Rubin
02.02.2013 Metalac Kolorado 3 : 2 Fontana
02.02.2013 Novi Pazar 5 : 1 Ekonomac 2
02.02.2013 Bajina Bašta 8 : 6 Užice
02.02.2013 Mašinac 4 : 1 Krčagovo
Lelke je kreirao novo takmičenje
PFS Subotica je kreirao novo takmičenje
Andrija95 je kreirao novo takmičenje
PFL Sombor je kreirao novo takmičenje
Stefan Branežac je kreirao novo takmičenje
https://www.getnewreview.com