26.09
14:00
Kovačevac
Hajduk
2
4
|
26.09.2012 14:00 | Kovačevac | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Bežanija
Jagodina
0
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Smederevo
Napredak
0
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Napredak | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Sloboda Point
Inđija
0
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 1 | Inđija | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Teleoptik
Javor
0
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Javor | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
14:00
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
26.09.2012 14:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
16:00
OFK Beograd
Sloga
5
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Sloga | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Dunav
Metalac
1
4
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | Metalac | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Borac
Kolubara
0
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Timok
Rad
0
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Timok | 0 : 2 | Rad | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Čukarički
BSK Borča
1
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
18:00
Partizan
Proleter
4
1
|
26.09.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Proleter | 1:0 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Mladenovac
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | 0:1 | ||||
26.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
1
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | 1:0 |
26.09
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Prijevor
3
0
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Prijevor |
26.09
15:00
Vinča
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Vinča | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.09
15:00
Resnik
Posavac
2
0
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
26.09
15:00
Slavija
IMT
0
1
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
26.09
15:00
Železničar
GSP Polet
1
1
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
26.09
15:00
Bulbulderac
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.09
15:00
Palilulac
Lepušnica
0
0
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
26.09
15:00
Radnički (NB)
Sremčica
1
1
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
26.09
15:00
Radnički (R)
IMR
0
0
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Radnički (R) | 0 : 0 | IMR |
26.09
16:30
Vujan
Lunjevica
4
0
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Vujan | 4 : 0 | Lunjevica | |||||
26.09
16:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Brezak
1
1
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
26.09
16:30
Spartak
Mladost
1
2
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.09
16:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
26.09
16:30
Dragačevo
Donja Vrbava
6
0
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Dragačevo | 6 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
26.09
16:30
Ovčar
Miokovci
3
3
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Ovčar | 3 : 3 | Miokovci | |||||
26.09
16:30
Morava
Kotraža Franc Komerc
0
1
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
26.09
16:30
Slatina
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
0
|
26.09.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
26.09
16:00
Mladi rudar
Sloga
0
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.09
16:00
Mladost
Žabare
2
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Žabare | |||||
26.09
16:00
B 2000
Radoje Domanović
1
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | B 2000 | 1 : 1 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
26.09
16:00
BSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
4
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
26.09
16:00
Kopljari
Jasenica
1
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
26.09
16:00
Trešnjevica
Plaskovac
2
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 0 | Plaskovac | |||||
26.09
16:00
Omladinac
Proleter
3
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
26.09
15:00
Pionir
Banja
1
1
|
26.09.2012 15:00 | Pionir | 1 : 1 | Banja |
26.09
16:00
Stara Čaršija
Budućnost
2
2
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Stara Čaršija | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
26.09
16:00
Mladi proleter
Pobednik
1
0
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 0 | Pobednik |
26.09
16:00
Vršac
Vršac United
2
1
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Vršac | 2 : 1 | Vršac United |
26.09
16:00
Železničar
Badnjevac
0
8
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 8 | Badnjevac |
26.09
19:00
Čelik
Subrina Ilirija
74
48
|
26.09.2012 19:00 | Čelik | 74 : 48 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
26.09
20:00
Vršac
Mladi Krajišnik
52
70
|
26.09.2012 20:00 | Vršac | 52 : 70 | Mladi Krajišnik | |||||
26.09
19:00
Sloboda
Radivoj Korać
42
73
|
26.09.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 42 : 73 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
26.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Celje
74
56
|
26.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 74 : 56 | Celje |
26.09
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Metaloplastika
25
31
|
26.09.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 31 | Metaloplastika | |||||
26.09
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Jugović Unimet
26
25
|
26.09.2012 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 26 : 25 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
26.09
18:00
Vojvodina
PKB
34
25
|
26.09.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 34 : 25 | PKB | |||||
26.09
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
Železničar 1949
29
23
|
26.09.2012 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 29 : 23 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
26.09
18:30
Metaloplastika
Vrbas Carnex
30
23
|
26.09.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 23 | Vrbas Carnex |