05.09
16:00
Kovačevac
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:0 | ||||
05.09
16:00
Dunav
Banat
3
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Banat | 1:0 | ||||
05.09
16:00
Timok
Sinđelić
2
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Timok | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | 1:0 | ||||
05.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
Novi Sad
0
3
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | 0:1 | ||||
05.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Kolubara
0
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | 0:1 | ||||
05.09
16:00
Čukarički
Srem
2
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Srem | 1:0 |
05.09
16:00
Vinča
IMT
1
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
05.09
16:00
Posavac
GSP Polet
0
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Posavac | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
05.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Grafičar
3
2
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
05.09
16:00
Resnik
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.09
16:00
Slavija
Lepušnica
1
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
05.09
16:00
Železničar
Sremčica
2
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
05.09
16:00
Bulbulderac
Radnički (R)
3
2
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 3 : 2 | Radnički (R) | |||||
05.09
16:00
Palilulac
Radnički (NB)
2
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
05.09
Ribnica
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
1
|
05.09.2012 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
05.09
Braća Vuković
Budućnost
1
0
|
05.09.2012 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
05.09
Ibar
Vrnjci
3
1
|
05.09.2012 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
05.09
Grdica
Borac
2
1
|
05.09.2012 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.09
Pazar Juniors 2011
Goč
0
1
|
05.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
05.09
Radnik
Granit
2
2
|
05.09.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Granit | |||||
05.09
Polet
Radnički
1
1
|
05.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
05.09
Mataruge
Rudar
2
3
|
05.09.2012 | Mataruge | 2 : 3 | Rudar |
05.09
17:00
Šumadinac
Sušica
2
2
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
05.09
17:00
Sloga
Korićani
0
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Korićani | |||||
05.09
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Erdoglija 1931
0
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
05.09
17:00
Seljak
Kolonija
0
4
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Seljak | 0 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
05.09
17:00
Arsenal
Šumadija
3
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
05.09
17:00
Maršić
Partizan
1
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Maršić | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
05.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jadran
1
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
05.09
17:00
Ćava
Budućnost
2
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Ćava | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
05.09
17:00
Morava
Alakince
3
2
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Alakince | |||||
05.09
17:00
Čelik
Vranjska Banja
5
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Čelik | 5 : 1 | Vranjska Banja |
05.09
16:30
Vrtište
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Vrtište | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.09
16:30
Proleter
Budućnost
0
1
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
05.09
16:30
Brzi Brod
Mladost
4
2
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
05.09
16:30
Morava
Mladost
1
2
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
05.09
16:30
Rudar
Sloboda
0
2
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
05.09
16:30
Budućnost
Omladinac
4
1
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
05.09
16:30
Crvena zastava
OFK Niš
1
1
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | OFK Niš |
05.09
16:30
Lugomir
Sindjelić
2
1
|
05.09.2012 16:30 | Lugomir | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
05.09
17:00
Mladost 09
Jablanica
4
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost 09 | 4 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
05.09
17:00
Šilopaj
Mladi Rudar
0
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Šilopaj | 0 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
05.09
17:00
Ozremica
Baćkovac Junajted
2
4
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Ozremica | 2 : 4 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
05.09
17:00
Omladinac
Majdan
1
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Majdan | |||||
05.09
17:00
Takovski Ustanak
Šumadija
3
2
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
05.09
16:00
Graničar (G)
Borac
2
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.09
16:00
Lovac
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Lovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
05.09
16:00
Sloga
Hrtkovci
2
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
05.09
16:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Železničar
1
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
05.09
16:00
Podunavac
Napredak (P)
3
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Podunavac | 3 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
05.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Napredak (V)
1
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (V) | |||||
05.09
16:00
Graničar (K)
Dunav
3
1
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar (K) | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
05.09
16:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
4
3
|
05.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Budućnost |
05.09
17:00
Mladost
OFK Tamnič
3
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
05.09
17:00
Malajnica
Rečka
0
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 1 | Rečka | |||||
05.09
17:00
Vidrovac
Deli Jovan
1
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Vidrovac | 1 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
05.09
17:00
Ratar
Polet
3
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
05.09
17:00
Slatina
Urovica
0
6
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 0 : 6 | Urovica | |||||
05.09
17:00
Graničar
Smedovac
3
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Smedovac | |||||
05.09
17:00
Miloševo
Srbovo
7
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Miloševo | 7 : 1 | Srbovo |
05.09
17:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
05.09
17:00
Dizel
Napredak (B)
4
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Dizel | 4 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
05.09
17:00
Sloga (D)
Pobeda
3
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.09
17:00
Dunav
Metalac
1
2
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
05.09
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac
2
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.09
17:00
Sopot
Sloga (L)
2
4
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Sopot | 2 : 4 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.09
17:00
Stig
Proleter
2
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Stig | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.09
17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan |
05.09
17:00
Spartak
Lemind Lavice
8
0
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 8 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
05.09
17:30
Sloga
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
05.09.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
05.09
17:00
Polet
Vršac United
0
9
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 9 | Vršac United |
05.09
17:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava
3
2
|
05.09.2012 17:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 2 | Morava |