21.10
14:00
Zuce
Mladost B
0
0
|
21.10.2011 14:00 | Zuce | 0 : 0 | Mladost B | |||||
21.10
13:00
Heroj Polet
Mladost JR
3
2
|
21.10.2011 13:00 | Heroj Polet | 3 : 2 | Mladost JR | |||||
21.10
14:00
Partizan
Pinosava
2
2
|
21.10.2011 14:00 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Pinosava | |||||
21.10
14:00
Dunavac
Heroj 1925
0
1
|
21.10.2011 14:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
21.10
10:00
Obilić
Veliko selo
5
2
|
21.10.2011 10:00 | Obilić | 5 : 2 | Veliko selo |
21.10
12:00
Crvenka
Banat
2
3
|
21.10.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Banat |
21.10
10:00
Crvenka
Banat
1
1
|
21.10.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Banat |
21.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cedevita
90
91
|
21.10.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 90 : 91 | Cedevita |
21.10
18:00
Napredak Rubin
Vojvodina Srbijagas
73
74
|
21.10.2011 18:00 | Napredak Rubin | 73 : 74 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
21.10
19:00
Mladost (Č)
Spartak
89
63
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | Mladost (Č) | 89 : 63 | Spartak |
21.10
20:30
Voždovac
Hemofarm Štada
54
68
|
21.10.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 54 : 68 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
21.10
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Partizan Galenika
61
65
|
21.10.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 61 : 65 | Partizan Galenika |
21.10
15:00
Kraljevo
Sivac
69
52
|
21.10.2011 15:00 | Kraljevo | 69 : 52 | Sivac |
21.10
19:00
NIS Spartak
Kolubara
3
1
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
21.10
19:00
Smeč 5
Klek Srbijašume
3
1
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | Smeč 5 | 3 : 1 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
21.10
18:00
Poštar 064
Radnički
0
3
|
21.10.2011 18:00 | Poštar 064 | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
21.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Lavovi
23
27
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 23 : 27 | Lavovi |
21.10
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
24
24
|
21.10.2011 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 24 | Radnički |
21.10
18:00
Jagodina
Zaječar
20
27
|
21.10.2011 18:00 | Jagodina | 20 : 27 | Zaječar |
21.10
19:00
Kolubara
Leteći Holandjanin
3
3
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 3 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
21.10
19:00
Vranje
Niš 92
4
1
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 4 : 1 | Niš 92 | |||||
21.10
19:00
SAS - Sagot
Smederevo
6
2
|
21.10.2011 19:00 | SAS - Sagot | 6 : 2 | Smederevo |