12.10
15:00
Banja
Borac
0
2
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Banja | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.10
15:00
Rača Popović
Šumadija
3
1
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Rača Popović | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
12.10
15:00
Karađorđe
Šumadinac (S)
2
4
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 4 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
12.10
15:00
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac (N)
0
5
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 5 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
12.10
15:00
Marjan
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.10
15:00
Junkovac
Partizan
3
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
12.10
15:00
Bokanja
Vinča
2
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
12.10
15:00
Beli orlovi
Sloga
3
1
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Beli orlovi | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
12.10
14:30
Zlatibor voda
Sečica
6
0
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Zlatibor voda | 6 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
12.10
14:30
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
7
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 7 | Polet | |||||
12.10
14:30
Bioska
Crnokosa
0
3
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Bioska | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
12.10
14:30
Budućnost
Perućac
4
0
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
12.10
14:30
Napredak
Železničar
0
2
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
12.10
14:30
Ariljska Rampa
Jasen
1
5
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Ariljska Rampa | 1 : 5 | Jasen | |||||
12.10
14:30
Višesava
GP Zlatibor
0
1
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Višesava | 0 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
12.10
14:30
Omladinac
Luna Avijatičar
5
1
|
12.10.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar |
12.10
15:30
Mladost (L)
Mladost (BD)
0
2
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
12.10
15:30
Begej
Potisje
1
1
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
12.10
15:30
Gradnulica
Bilećanin
1
2
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Gradnulica | 1 : 2 | Bilećanin | |||||
12.10
15:30
Naftagas (B)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Naftagas (B) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
12.10
15:30
Borac (A)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
12.10
15:30
Naftagas
OFK Klek
5
1
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Naftagas | 5 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
12.10
15:30
Borac (Z)
Rusanda
4
2
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Borac (Z) | 4 : 2 | Rusanda | |||||
12.10
15:30
Vojvodina 1928
Krajina
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Krajina |
12.10
15:00
Borac
Vrčin
3
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
12.10
15:00
Šumadija
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
12.10
15:00
Brodarac
Policajac
4
2
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
12.10
15:00
Dunavac
PKB Kovilovo
3
2
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
12.10
15:00
PIK Zemun
Milutinac
3
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | PIK Zemun | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
12.10
15:00
Rudar
Komgrap
2
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
12.10
15:00
IMR
Prva Iskra
7
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | IMR | 7 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
12.10
15:00
Baćevac
Radnički
2
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Baćevac | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
12.10
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Strelac
4
0
|
12.10.2011 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Strelac |
12.10
15:30
Glumač
Savinac
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Glumač | 1 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
12.10
15:30
Lauš
Blagaja
2
1
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Lauš | 2 : 1 | Blagaja | |||||
12.10
15:30
Lazarica
Borac (O)
0
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Lazarica | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
12.10
15:30
Duškovci
Gorobilje
1
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Duškovci | 1 : 0 | Gorobilje | |||||
12.10
15:30
Ježevica
Borac (SD)
2
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Ježevica | 2 : 0 | Borac (SD) | |||||
12.10
15:30
Dobrinjac
Plavi tok
2
0
|
12.10.2011 15:30 | Dobrinjac | 2 : 0 | Plavi tok |
12.10
13:30
Borac
Hajduk
3
0
|
12.10.2011 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
12.10
Levski
Zrinjski
63
57
|
12.10.2011 | Levski | 63 : 57 | Zrinjski | |||||
12.10
Ulcinj
Feni Industri
53
59
|
12.10.2011 | Ulcinj | 53 : 59 | Feni Industri |
12.10
19:00
Cibona
Krka
82
72
|
12.10.2011 19:00 | Cibona | 82 : 72 | Krka | |||||
12.10
20:00
Široki WWin
Radnički
92
93
|
12.10.2011 20:00 | Široki WWin | 92 : 93 | Radnički | |||||
12.10
20:00
Partizan mt:s
Helios Domžale
86
59
|
12.10.2011 20:00 | Partizan mt:s | 86 : 59 | Helios Domžale |
12.10
Metalac Asko Vidak
Apatin
32
25
|
12.10.2011 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 32 : 25 | Apatin | |||||
12.10
Radnički-Cement
Jabuka
32
30
|
12.10.2011 | Radnički-Cement | 32 : 30 | Jabuka | |||||
12.10
Sombor
Potisje Pleteks
39
20
|
12.10.2011 | Sombor | 39 : 20 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
12.10
Banatski Karlovac
Dalmatinac
26
28
|
12.10.2011 | Banatski Karlovac | 26 : 28 | Dalmatinac | |||||
12.10
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
32
28
|
12.10.2011 | ŽSK | 32 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.10
Ruma
Hajduk
38
36
|
12.10.2011 | Ruma | 38 : 36 | Hajduk | |||||
12.10
Napredak
Titel Džon Dir
24
28
|
12.10.2011 | Napredak | 24 : 28 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
12.10
Hercegovina
Radnički
33
23
|
12.10.2011 | Hercegovina | 33 : 23 | Radnički |
12.10
19:00
15 oktobar
Župa 54
24
22
|
12.10.2011 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 24 : 22 | Župa 54 |
12.10
21:00
Bačka Palanka
Sivac 69
30
25
|
12.10.2011 21:00 | Bačka Palanka | 30 : 25 | Sivac 69 | |||||
12.10
18:00
Slavija
Putinci
30
21
|
12.10.2011 18:00 | Slavija | 30 : 21 | Putinci | |||||
12.10
19:30
Crvenka II
Grafičar
30
27
|
12.10.2011 19:30 | Crvenka II | 30 : 27 | Grafičar | |||||
12.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vladimirovac
39
26
|
12.10.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 39 : 26 | Vladimirovac | |||||
12.10
16:00
Kljajićevo
Obilić
34
26
|
12.10.2011 16:00 | Kljajićevo | 34 : 26 | Obilić |
12.10
18:00
Požarevac
Metaloplastika
28
30
|
12.10.2011 18:00 | Požarevac | 28 : 30 | Metaloplastika |
12.10
20:30
Junior
Milenijum
29
25
|
12.10.2011 20:30 | Junior | 29 : 25 | Milenijum |
12.10
19:00
Jagodina
Zaječar
25
27
|
12.10.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 25 : 27 | Zaječar |