XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Decembar 2009

Fudbal

12.12.2009 13:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 1 Rad
12.12.2009 13:00 Smederevo 2 : 0 Jagodina
12.12.2009 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 2 Spartak Z.V.
12.12.2009 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 BSK Borča
12.12.2009 13:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Partizan
12.12.2009 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
12.12.2009 13:00 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 1 Hajduk
12.12.2009 Napredak 0 : 1 Mašinac PZP
12.12.2009 Lemind Lavice 3 : 0 Jerina

Košarka

12.12.2009 18:00 FMP 86 : 68 Široki HT Eronet
12.12.2009 19:30 Partizan 95 : 75 Cedevita
12.12.2009 18:00 Hemofarm Štada 74 : 66 Zagreb CO
12.12.2009 18:00 Zadar 89 : 83 Crvena Zvezda
12.12.2009 20:15 Bosna ASA BHT 73 : 77 Budućnost m:tel
12.12.2009 20:30 Ergonom 90 : 62 Mega Vizura
12.12.2009 19:00 Borac 83 : 66 Radnički Basket
12.12.2009 19:30 Sloga 65 : 44 Metalac
12.12.2009 18:30 Tamiš Petrohemija 76 : 65 Proleter Naftagas
12.12.2009 17:30 Beovuk 72 86 : 89 Vizura Smederevo
12.12.2009 18:00 Crnokosa 95 : 79 Jagodina
12.12.2009 14:30 Superfund BP 94 : 75 Jug
12.12.2009 16:30 Vrbas Carnex 67 : 77 Železničar (I)
12.12.2009 17:00 Partizan 71 : 64 Radivoj Korać
12.12.2009 20:30 Hemofarm 91 : 47 Čelarevo
12.12.2009 20:00 Kovin 93 : 68 Spartak
12.12.2009 Kovin MT 97 : 86 Moravac
12.12.2009 Beočin 86 : 59 Šabac
12.12.2009 Stara Pazova 80 : 90 Jugobanat
12.12.2009 Student 74 : 56 Trepča
12.12.2009 Pro Tent 65 : 63 Mladost Kolubara

Odbojka

12.12.2009 19:30 Spartak 0 : 3 Vojvodina
12.12.2009 20:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
12.12.2009 19:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Ribnica
12.12.2009 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 VGSK
12.12.2009 15:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Jagodina
12.12.2009 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.12.2009 19:00 Klek 3 : 1 Poštar 064
12.12.2009 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Spartak
12.12.2009 20:00 Tent 3 : 0 Dinamo
12.12.2009 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Vizura
12.12.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kolubara
12.12.2009 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Radnički
12.12.2009 20:00 Radnički NIS Petrol 3 : 2 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
12.12.2009 20:00 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
12.12.2009 20:00 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 1 Lazarevac
12.12.2009 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
12.12.2009 Tutin Dalas 3 : 1 Tajm
12.12.2009 Osečina 0 : 3 Leposavić

Rukomet

12.12.2009 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 24 : 24 PKB
12.12.2009 20:30 Dinamo 26 : 26 Crvenka
12.12.2009 18:00 Smederevo 28 : 34 Crvena Zvezda Alumil
12.12.2009 19:00 Jugović Unimet 24 : 22 Metaloplastika
12.12.2009 19:00 Vrbas - Vital 27 : 24 Požarevac
12.12.2009 19:00 Jagodina 34 : 41 Napredak
12.12.2009 19:00 Rudar 43 : 31 Nova Pazova
12.12.2009 18:00 Zaječar 29 : 28 Dubočica
12.12.2009 17:30 Bask 29 : 30 Crvena Zvezda

Vaterpolo

12.12.2009 TEVA Vasas 13 : 5 FTC Aprilia
12.12.2009 19:00 Vojvodina 7 : 6 Beograd
12.12.2009 21:15 Student 5 : 5 TENT
12.12.2009 20:00 Partizan Rajfajzen 14 : 1 Niš
12.12.2009 20:00 Rabotnički 6 : 6 Zemun
12.12.2009 19:00 ŽAK 16 : 7 Proleter
12.12.2009 19:30 Dinamo 12 : 10 Bečej 2005
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu