12.12
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Rad
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
12.12
13:00
Smederevo
Jagodina
2
0
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak Z.V.
5
2
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
12.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
0
2
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
12.12
13:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
12.12
13:00
Borac
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
12.12
13:00
Javor Habitfarm
Hajduk
1
1
|
12.12.2009 13:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
12.12
Napredak
MaŔinac PZP
0
1
|
12.12.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
12.12
Lemind Lavice
Jerina
3
0
|
12.12.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Jerina |
12.12
18:00
FMP
Å iroki HT Eronet
86
68
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | FMP | 86 : 68 | Å iroki HT Eronet | |||||
12.12
19:30
Partizan
Cedevita
95
75
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Partizan | 95 : 75 | Cedevita | |||||
12.12
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Zagreb CO
74
66
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 74 : 66 | Zagreb CO | |||||
12.12
18:00
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda
89
83
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Zadar | 89 : 83 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.12
20:15
Bosna ASA BHT
BuduÄnost m:tel
73
77
|
12.12.2009 20:15 | Bosna ASA BHT | 73 : 77 | BuduÄnost m:tel |
12.12
20:30
Ergonom
Mega Vizura
90
62
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Ergonom | 90 : 62 | Mega Vizura | |||||
12.12
19:00
Borac
RadniÄki Basket
83
66
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Borac | 83 : 66 | RadniÄki Basket | |||||
12.12
19:30
Sloga
Metalac
65
44
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Sloga | 65 : 44 | Metalac | |||||
12.12
18:30
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
Proleter Naftagas
76
65
|
12.12.2009 18:30 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | 76 : 65 | Proleter Naftagas |
12.12
17:30
Beovuk 72
Vizura Smederevo
86
89
|
12.12.2009 17:30 | Beovuk 72 | 86 : 89 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Jagodina
95
79
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crnokosa | 95 : 79 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
14:30
Superfund BP
Jug
94
75
|
12.12.2009 14:30 | Superfund BP | 94 : 75 | Jug | |||||
12.12
16:30
Vrbas Carnex
ŽelezniÄar (I)
67
77
|
12.12.2009 16:30 | Vrbas Carnex | 67 : 77 | ŽelezniÄar (I) |
12.12
17:00
Partizan
Radivoj KoraÄ
71
64
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | Partizan | 71 : 64 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
12.12
20:30
Hemofarm
Äelarevo
91
47
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Hemofarm | 91 : 47 | Äelarevo | |||||
12.12
20:00
Kovin
Spartak
93
68
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Kovin | 93 : 68 | Spartak |
12.12
Kovin MT
Moravac
97
86
|
12.12.2009 | Kovin MT | 97 : 86 | Moravac | |||||
12.12
BeoÄin
Å abac
86
59
|
12.12.2009 | BeoÄin | 86 : 59 | Å abac | |||||
12.12
Stara Pazova
Jugobanat
80
90
|
12.12.2009 | Stara Pazova | 80 : 90 | Jugobanat | |||||
12.12
Student
TrepÄa
74
56
|
12.12.2009 | Student | 74 : 56 | TrepÄa | |||||
12.12
Pro Tent
Mladost Kolubara
65
63
|
12.12.2009 | Pro Tent | 65 : 63 | Mladost Kolubara |
12.12
19:30
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
3
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.12
20:30
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.12
19:30
RadniÄki
Ribnica
3
2
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
12.12
16:00
Borac
VGSK
3
0
|
12.12.2009 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
12.12
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jagodina
3
0
|
12.12.2009 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.12
17:00
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
12.12.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
12.12
Mali Zvornik
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
12.12.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
12.12
Tutin Dalas
Tajm
3
1
|
12.12.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Tajm | |||||
12.12
OseÄina
LeposaviÄ
0
3
|
12.12.2009 | OseÄina | 0 : 3 | LeposaviÄ |
12.12
19:00
Klek
PoŔtar 064
3
1
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Klek | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
12.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
3
2
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
12.12
20:00
Tent
Dinamo
3
0
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
12.12
20:00
Jedinstvo
Vizura
1
3
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
12.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
3
0
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
12.12
18:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
0
3
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.12
20:00
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
12.12
20:00
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Putevi Trendteks
1
3
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
12.12
20:00
Vizura Super Nova
Lazarevac
3
1
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |
12.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
PKB
24
24
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 24 : 24 | PKB | |||||
12.12
20:30
Dinamo
Crvenka
26
26
|
12.12.2009 20:30 | Dinamo | 26 : 26 | Crvenka | |||||
12.12
18:00
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
28
34
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | Smederevo | 28 : 34 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | |||||
12.12
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Metaloplastika
24
22
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 24 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
12.12
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Požarevac
27
24
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 27 : 24 | Požarevac | |||||
12.12
19:00
Jagodina
Napredak
34
41
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 41 | Napredak | |||||
12.12
19:00
Rudar
Nova Pazova
43
31
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 43 : 31 | Nova Pazova | |||||
12.12
18:00
ZajeÄar
DuboÄica
29
28
|
12.12.2009 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 29 : 28 | DuboÄica | |||||
12.12
17:30
Bask
Crvena Zvezda
29
30
|
12.12.2009 17:30 | Bask | 29 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda |
12.12
TEVA Vasas
FTC Aprilia
13
5
|
12.12.2009 | TEVA Vasas | 13 : 5 | FTC Aprilia |
12.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Beograd
7
6
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
12.12
21:15
Student
TENT
5
5
|
12.12.2009 21:15 | Student | 5 : 5 | TENT | |||||
12.12
20:00
Partizan Rajfajzen
NiÅ”
14
1
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 14 : 1 | NiÅ” |
12.12
20:00
RabotniÄki
Zemun
6
6
|
12.12.2009 20:00 | RabotniÄki | 6 : 6 | Zemun | |||||
12.12
19:00
ŽAK
Proleter
16
7
|
12.12.2009 19:00 | ŽAK | 16 : 7 | Proleter | |||||
12.12
19:30
Dinamo
BeÄej 2005
12
10
|
12.12.2009 19:30 | Dinamo | 12 : 10 | BeÄej 2005 |