XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 77 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Decembar 2009

Fudbal

05.12.2009 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Javor Habitfarm
05.12.2009 13:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
05.12.2009 13:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2009 13:00 Spartak Z.V. 2 : 0 Smederevo
05.12.2009 13:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Metalac (GM)
05.12.2009 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
05.12.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Bežanija
05.12.2009 Kolibri 0 : 2 Spartak
05.12.2009 Požarevac 2 : 4 Napredak
05.12.2009 Šabac 5 : 1 Jerina
05.12.2009 LASK 3 : 0 Lemind Lavice
05.12.2009 Vandini 1 : 1 Sušica
05.12.2009 Unafortuna 04 0 : 3 Mašinac PZP

Košarka

05.12.2009 19:15 Budućnost m:tel 97 : 81 Zadar
05.12.2009 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 86 : 88 Hemofarm Štada
05.12.2009 20:00 Zagreb CO 84 : 69 Helios
05.12.2009 18:00 Radnički 67 : 73 Partizan
05.12.2009 17:00 Cedevita 93 : 86 Široki HT Eronet
05.12.2009 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 72 : 87 OKK Beograd
05.12.2009 19:30 Metalac 73 : 68 Novi Sad
05.12.2009 20:00 Napredak Rubin 81 : 89 Borac
05.12.2009 18:00 Radnički Basket 56 : 70 Ergonom
05.12.2009 18:00 Mladost (Č) 86 : 73 Vrbas Carnex
05.12.2009 20:00 Železničar (I) 72 : 76 Radnički (O)
05.12.2009 16:30 Jug 65 : 70 Crnokosa
05.12.2009 19:00 Jagodina 95 : 74 Beovuk 72
05.12.2009 15:30 Vizura Smederevo 89 : 78 Vojvodina
05.12.2009 18:00 Zdravlje 109 : 110 FMP 2
05.12.2009 20:00 Kovin 53 : 60 Proleter
05.12.2009 19:30 Spartak 82 : 77 Crvena Zvezda
05.12.2009 15:30 Voždovac 54 : 76 Hemofarm
05.12.2009 19:00 Čelarevo 77 : 72 Radnički
05.12.2009 Moravac 71 : 51 Pro Tent
05.12.2009 Mladost Kolubara 42 : 67 Student
05.12.2009 Trepča 56 : 77 Stara Pazova
05.12.2009 Jugobanat 102 : 66 Kraljevo
05.12.2009 Šabac 57 : 51 Play Off
05.12.2009 Bor 65 : 88 Kovin MT

Odbojka

05.12.2009 20:30 Smederevo 0 : 3 Radnički
05.12.2009 19:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Partizan
05.12.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 GIK Banat
05.12.2009 17:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Jagodina
05.12.2009 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Niš
05.12.2009 19:30 Vizura 1 : 3 Klek
05.12.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Dinamo
05.12.2009 20:00 Tent 2 : 3 Spartak
05.12.2009 17:00 Lazarevac 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
05.12.2009 16:30 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
05.12.2009 20:30 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
05.12.2009 20:00 Radnički NIS Petrol 3 : 0 Radnički
05.12.2009 18:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Kolubara
05.12.2009 Leposavić 2 : 3 Libero

Rukomet

05.12.2009 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 27 : 27 Crvenka
05.12.2009 16:30 PKB 27 : 33 Crvena Zvezda Alumil
05.12.2009 20:00 Dinamo 24 : 29 Metaloplastika
05.12.2009 18:00 Smederevo 31 : 38 Kolubara
05.12.2009 19:00 Jugović Unimet 23 : 23 Priboj
05.12.2009 18:30 Partizan Dunav osiguranje 31 : 20 Proleter Naftagas
05.12.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 26 Zaječar
05.12.2009 19:00 Vranje 33 : 27 Zlatar
05.12.2009 18:00 Mladost TSK 25 : 23 Rudar
05.12.2009 17:30 Napredak 34 : 23 Novi Pazar
05.12.2009 17:30 JP Radnički 34 : 18 Dinamo Petrohemija
05.12.2009 18:30 Naisa 36 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
05.12.2009 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 30 : 24 Jagodina
05.12.2009 20:30 Medicinar 31 : 31 Čačak
05.12.2009 18:00 Pirot 30 : 39 Bačka Palanka - Nopal

Vaterpolo

05.12.2009 Partizan 12 : 6 Vojvodina
05.12.2009 18:00 Partizan Rajfajzen 12 : 6 Vojvodina
05.12.2009 17:00 Niš 5 : 5 Student
05.12.2009 17:30 TENT 5 : 11 Beograd
05.12.2009 20:30 Šabac 5 : 13 Rabotnički
05.12.2009 17:00 Spartak 5 : 13 Singidunum
05.12.2009 18:30 Goč 9 : 5 Dinamo
05.12.2009 18:00 Bečej 2005 1 : 14 ŽAK
05.12.2009 20:00 Proleter 13 : 14 Zemun

Futsal

05.12.2009 17:00 Leteći Holandjanin 5 : 2 SAS