07.06
Šumadija (A)
Erdoglija
1
1
|
07.06.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
07.06
Jasen
Mokra Gora
2
4
|
07.06.2008 | Jasen | 2 : 4 | Mokra Gora |
07.06
Radnički (KO)
Jadar (S)
1
1
|
07.06.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 1 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
07.06
Sindjelić
Vrbovac
1
1
|
07.06.2008 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
07.06
Rudar
Jadar (GD)
3
2
|
07.06.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
07.06
VGSK
Radnički Stobeks
1
2
|
07.06.2008 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
07.06
Loznica
Selevac
6
0
|
07.06.2008 | Loznica | 6 : 0 | Selevac |
07.06
IMT
Trudbenik
2
3
|
07.06.2008 | IMT | 2 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
07.06
Turbina
Kovačevac
1
1
|
07.06.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
07.06
Poštar
BSK Batajnica
2
1
|
07.06.2008 | Poštar | 2 : 1 | BSK Batajnica |
07.06
Proleter Lasta
Omladinac
2
2
|
07.06.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
07.06
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnik
1
2
|
07.06.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
07.06
LASK
Požarevac
8
2
|
07.06.2008 | LASK | 8 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
07.06
Kalemegdan
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
07.06.2008 | Kalemegdan | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
07.06
Sušica
Šabac
0
3
|
07.06.2008 | Sušica | 0 : 3 | Šabac | |||||
07.06
Lemind Lavice
Sloga
0
1
|
07.06.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.06
Mašinac
Kolibri
4
0
|
07.06.2008 | Mašinac | 4 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
07.06
Napredak
Jerina
3
0
|
07.06.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Jerina |
07.06
Rad
Napredak
3
2
|
07.06.2008 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
07.06
Borac
Obilić
4
1
|
07.06.2008 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
07.06
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
07.06.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.06
Banat
Bežanija
1
0
|
07.06.2008 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
07.06
Čukarički
Radnički (NB)
4
1
|
07.06.2008 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
07.06
Zemun
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
07.06.2008 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
07.06
OFK Beograd
Voždovac
1
0
|
07.06.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
07.06
OFK Balkan
Smederevo
1
0
|
07.06.2008 | OFK Balkan | 1 : 0 | Smederevo |
07.06
Šumadija 1903
Bane
6
0
|
07.06.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 6 : 0 | Bane | |||||
07.06
Sloboda (Č)
Sevojno
2
0
|
07.06.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
07.06
Autoprevoz
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
07.06.2008 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
07.06
Crvena zvezda
Timok
5
0
|
07.06.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Timok | |||||
07.06
Napredak
Obilić
4
0
|
07.06.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
07.06
Radnički
OFK Beograd
1
5
|
07.06.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.06
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
5
0
|
07.06.2008 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.06
Sloboda
Zemun
2
0
|
07.06.2008 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
07.06
Teleoptik
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
07.06.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
07.06
Radnički
Borac
4
1
|
07.06.2008 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.06
Policajac
Rad
0
1
|
07.06.2008 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Rad |
07.06
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
0
4
|
07.06.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 4 | Novi Pazar |