01.06
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
01.06.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
01.06
Polet (T)
Takovo
4
1
|
01.06.2008 | Polet (T) | 4 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
01.06
Pobeda
Dragačevo
6
0
|
01.06.2008 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
01.06
Orlovac
Jasen
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
01.06
Erdoglija
Partizan (D)
1
1
|
01.06.2008 | Erdoglija | 1 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
01.06
Jošanica
Šumadija (A)
0
3
|
01.06.2008 | Jošanica | 0 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
01.06
Partizan (KM)
Tutin
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Tutin |
01.06
Radnički Stobeks
Loznica
1
4
|
01.06.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
01.06
Drina
VGSK
3
4
|
01.06.2008 | Drina | 3 : 4 | VGSK | |||||
01.06
Jadar (GD)
Homoljac
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 3 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
01.06
Krušik
Rudar
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Krušik | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
01.06
Ribnica
Radnički (V)
3
2
|
01.06.2008 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Radnički (V) | |||||
01.06
Jasenica 1911
Radnički (KO)
1
1
|
01.06.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KO) |
01.06
Mladost (L)
Jastrebac Proleter
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
01.06
Mladost (M)
Sloga
6
2
|
01.06.2008 | Mladost (M) | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
01.06
Car Konstantin
Radan
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Radan | |||||
01.06
Zloćudovo
Proleter
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
01.06
Putevi
Prva petoletka
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
01.06
Sloga (D)
Rudar Fira
8
6
|
01.06.2008 | Sloga (D) | 8 : 6 | Rudar Fira | |||||
01.06
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
01.06
Temnić Lipa
Rtanj
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 3 : 0 | Rtanj |
01.06
Resnik
Poštar
0
1
|
01.06.2008 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
01.06
Kovačevac
Lisović
1
0
|
01.06.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
01.06
Grafičar
Turbina
1
0
|
01.06.2008 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
01.06
Borac (O)
Budućnost (D)
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
01.06
Milutinac
IMT
1
3
|
01.06.2008 | Milutinac | 1 : 3 | IMT |
01.06
Rudar
Goč
6
1
|
01.06.2008 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Goč | |||||
01.06
Radnik
Mataruge
4
2
|
01.06.2008 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
01.06
Budućnost
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
2
|
01.06.2008 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
01.06
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.06
Morava (M)
Polet
2
2
|
01.06.2008 | Morava (M) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.06
Morava (S)
Proleter Lasta
1
3
|
01.06.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 3 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
01.06
Magnohrom
Popovići
3
1
|
01.06.2008 | Magnohrom | 3 : 1 | Popovići |
01.06
Prijevor
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Prijevor | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
01.06
Rudar
Ovčar
9
1
|
01.06.2008 | Rudar | 9 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
01.06
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
01.06
Franc Komerc
Autoprevoz
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Franc Komerc | 2 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
01.06
Napredak
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
01.06
Napredak
Beli Orao
1
3
|
01.06.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
01.06
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (B)
0
6
|
01.06.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 6 | Sloga (B) | |||||
01.06
Sloga (K)
Polet
5
2
|
01.06.2008 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.06
Zadrugar (O)
Dunavac
4
0
|
01.06.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
01.06
Sloga (D)
Šapine
5
3
|
01.06.2008 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
01.06
Petar Dobrnjac
Borac (VL)
2
3
|
01.06.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 3 | Borac (VL) | |||||
01.06
Borac (Ž)
Crni Vrh
5
1
|
01.06.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 5 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
01.06
Zadrugar (T)
Obilić
0
3
|
01.06.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 0 : 3 | Obilić |
01.06
Jadran
Proleter
2
2
|
01.06.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
01.06
Đurđin TB
Eđšeg
0
2
|
01.06.2008 | Đurđin TB | 0 : 2 | Eđšeg | |||||
01.06
Solid
Bačka (P)
1
3
|
01.06.2008 | Solid | 1 : 3 | Bačka (P) | |||||
01.06
AFK
Tisa
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | AFK | 2 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
01.06
Sloboda
Vinogradar
0
3
|
01.06.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
01.06
Bajša
Čoka
3
2
|
01.06.2008 | Bajša | 3 : 2 | Čoka |
01.06
7. Juli
Krasava
4
3
|
01.06.2008 | 7. Juli | 4 : 3 | Krasava |
01.06
Zablaće
Vlašić
5
4
|
01.06.2008 | Zablaće | 5 : 4 | Vlašić | |||||
01.06
Jedinstvo
Strojice
4
0
|
01.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
01.06
Rankovac
Balkan
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Rankovac | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
01.06
Metlić
Korman
1
1
|
01.06.2008 | Metlić | 1 : 1 | Korman |
01.06
Cer
Fortuna
5
2
|
01.06.2008 | Cer | 5 : 2 | Fortuna | |||||
01.06
Dumača
Maovi
1
0
|
01.06.2008 | Dumača | 1 : 0 | Maovi | |||||
01.06
Napredak
Culjković
4
2
|
01.06.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Culjković | |||||
01.06
Budućnost
Mladost
8
2
|
01.06.2008 | Budućnost | 8 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
01.06
Zanatlija
Sloga
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Zanatlija | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
01.06
Sloga (K)
Šumadija 1903
3
1
|
01.06.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
01.06
Metalac (GM)
Autoprevoz
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
01.06
Javor
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
01.06.2008 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
01.06
Šumadija (A)
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.06
Sevojno
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
01.06.2008 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
01.06
Bane
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
01.06.2008 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
01.06
Karadjordje (T)
Kopaonik (L)
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 3 : 0 | Kopaonik (L) | |||||
01.06
Autoprevoz
Budućnost (A)
3
1
|
01.06.2008 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
01.06
Metalac (K)
Javor
1
4
|
01.06.2008 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 4 | Javor | |||||
01.06
Takovo
Šumadija (A)
0
0
|
01.06.2008 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
01.06
Novi Pazar
Čačak 94
2
0
|
01.06.2008 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
01.06
FAP
AS
3
0
|
01.06.2008 | FAP | 3 : 0 | AS |
01.06
Žitorađa
Sloga
28
32
|
01.06.2008 | Žitorađa | 28 : 32 | Sloga | |||||
01.06
Vlasotince
Jastrebac
48
35
|
01.06.2008 | Vlasotince | 48 : 35 | Jastrebac |