13.10
Morava (VP)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
13.10
Sloga (PM)
Budućnost (V)
2
1
|
13.10.2007 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (V) |
13.10
Timok
Rudar Alpos
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Timok | 2 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
13.10
OFK Niš
Dubočica
1
2
|
13.10.2007 | OFK Niš | 1 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
13.10
Svrljig
Železničar (VB)
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Svrljig | 3 : 1 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
13.10
Sloga (L)
Sinđelić
0
1
|
13.10.2007 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić |
13.10
Mladost
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo
Spartak (D)
0
1
|
13.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
13.10
Indjija
Zlatibor voda
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
13.10
Spartak (S)
Vršac
1
0
|
13.10.2007 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
13.10
Sloven
Sloga
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
Big Bul
Palić Koming
1
2
|
13.10.2007 | Big Bul | 1 : 2 | Palić Koming |
13.10
Palilulac
Kolubara
4
2
|
13.10.2007 | Palilulac | 4 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
13.10
Lokomotiva
Železničar
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Železničar |
13.10
Šumadija (A)
Jasen
7
0
|
13.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 7 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
13.10
Mokra Gora
Sloga (P)
0
3
|
13.10.2007 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
13.10
Sindjelić
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
13.10
Radnički (KO)
Rudar
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.10
Jadar (S)
VGSK
5
0
|
13.10.2007 | Jadar (S) | 5 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
13.10
Vrbovac
Loznica
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Vrbovac | 1 : 1 | Loznica |
13.10
Lužnica
Radnik Rosa
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Lužnica | 1 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
13.10
Žitorađa
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
13.10.2007 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
13.10
Rtanj
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Rtanj | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
13.10
Bor
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
13.10
SFS Borac
Prva petoletka
7
0
|
13.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 7 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
13.10
Timočanin
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Timočanin | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
13.10
Đerdap
Dunav
0
0
|
13.10.2007 | Đerdap | 0 : 0 | Dunav |
13.10
IMT
Budućnost (D)
1
0
|
13.10.2007 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
13.10
Trudbenik
Lisović
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
13.10
Balkan
BSK Batajnica
0
0
|
13.10.2007 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
13.10
Vinča
Resnik
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Resnik |
13.10
Goč
Budućnost
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
13.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Morava (M)
6
0
|
13.10.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 6 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
13.10
Grdica
Morava (S)
1
5
|
13.10.2007 | Grdica | 1 : 5 | Morava (S) | |||||
13.10
Proleter Lasta
Popovići
3
2
|
13.10.2007 | Proleter Lasta | 3 : 2 | Popovići |
13.10
Mladost (A)
Ovčar
1
0
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Ovčar |
13.10
Sever
Eđšeg
0
2
|
13.10.2007 | Sever | 0 : 2 | Eđšeg |
13.10
Krasava
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
13.10.2007 | Krasava | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo |
13.10
LASK
Sloga
2
1
|
13.10.2007 | LASK | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
Jerina
Šumadija 1903
10
0
|
13.10.2007 | Jerina | 10 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Požarevac
10
0
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 10 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
13.10
Mašinac
Kalemegdan
11
0
|
13.10.2007 | Mašinac | 11 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
13.10
Lemind Lavice
Sušica
5
0
|
13.10.2007 | Lemind Lavice | 5 : 0 | Sušica |
13.10
Napredak
Partizan
1
2
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.10
Borac
Banat
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
13.10
Rad
Čukarički
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
13.10
Obilić
Zemun
0
1
|
13.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
13.10
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Bežanija
OFK Balkan
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | OFK Balkan | |||||
13.10
Radnički (NB)
Smederevo
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
13.10
Sloboda (U)
Voždovac
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 2 | Voždovac |
13.10
Šumadija 1903
Metalac (GM)
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
13.10
Autoprevoz
Javor
1
0
|
13.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
13.10.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
13.10
Timok
Radnički
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Timok | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Partizan
3
2
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.10
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
13.10
Obilić
Teleoptik
1
3
|
13.10.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
13.10
OFK Beograd
Radnički
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Čukarički Stankom
Policajac
2
1
|
13.10.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
13.10
Zemun
Rad
2
2
|
13.10.2007 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
13.10
Šumadija 1903
Borac
1
1
|
13.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Borac |
13.10
Kopaonik (L)
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | Kopaonik (L) | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
13.10
Budućnost (A)
Takovo
1
2
|
13.10.2007 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
13.10
Metalac (GM)
AS
0
0
|
13.10.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | AS |
13.10
Budućnost
Crvena Zvezda
79
74
|
13.10.2007 | Budućnost | 79 : 74 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.10
Union Olimpija
Hemofarm Štada
83
75
|
13.10.2007 | Union Olimpija | 83 : 75 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
13.10
Široki Prima pivo
Zadar
79
84
|
13.10.2007 | Široki Prima pivo | 79 : 84 | Zadar | |||||
13.10
Split CO
Helios
85
73
|
13.10.2007 | Split CO | 85 : 73 | Helios | |||||
13.10
Partizan Igokea
Geoplin Slovan
81
61
|
13.10.2007 | Partizan Igokea | 81 : 61 | Geoplin Slovan | |||||
13.10
Zagreb CO
FMP
81
65
|
13.10.2007 | Zagreb CO | 81 : 65 | FMP |
13.10
Zdravlje Actavis
Novi Sad
66
81
|
13.10.2007 | Zdravlje Actavis | 66 : 81 | Novi Sad | |||||
13.10
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
88
90
|
13.10.2007 | Sloga | 88 : 90 | Napredak Rubin |
13.10
Vujić Metalac
Beovuk 72
92
79
|
13.10.2007 | Vujić Metalac | 92 : 79 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
13.10
Vojvodina
Kotež Bambi
84
76
|
13.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 84 : 76 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
13.10
Crnokosa
Kikinda
90
87
|
13.10.2007 | Crnokosa | 90 : 87 | Kikinda | |||||
13.10
Vrbas
OKK Beograd
95
81
|
13.10.2007 | Vrbas | 95 : 81 | OKK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Proleter Naftagas
Tamiš Pertohemija
87
93
|
13.10.2007 | Proleter Naftagas | 87 : 93 | Tamiš Pertohemija |
13.10
Radivoj Korać
Čelarevo
85
81
|
13.10.2007 | Radivoj Korać | 85 : 81 | Čelarevo | |||||
13.10
Play Off
Šabac
57
84
|
13.10.2007 | Play Off | 57 : 84 | Šabac | |||||
13.10
Student Radnički
Jugobanat
73
54
|
13.10.2007 | Student Radnički | 73 : 54 | Jugobanat | |||||
13.10
Gradac
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
72
76
|
13.10.2007 | Gradac | 72 : 76 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak |
13.10
Mladost
Šumadija Aqua Viva
1
3
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
13.10
Mladi Radnik
VGSK
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
13.10
Pro Tent
GIK Banat
3
2
|
13.10.2007 | Pro Tent | 3 : 2 | GIK Banat | |||||
13.10
Banat
Niš
3
0
|
13.10.2007 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
13.10
Borac
Dinamo
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
13.10
Smederevo
Železničar
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
13.10
Šumadija 2
Karadjordje
3
2
|
13.10.2007 | Šumadija 2 | 3 : 2 | Karadjordje |
13.10
Obilić
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
13.10.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
Vojvodina
Zrenjanin 023
3
1
|
13.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
13.10
Srbijanka Lasta
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
13.10.2007 | Srbijanka Lasta | 2 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
13.10
Volley Star
Vizura
3
2
|
13.10.2007 | Volley Star | 3 : 2 | Vizura |
13.10
Žitorađa
Jastrebac
31
31
|
13.10.2007 | Žitorađa | 31 : 31 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.10
Topličanin
Novi Pazar
27
31
|
13.10.2007 | Topličanin | 27 : 31 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.10
Trepča
Vlasotince
28
32
|
13.10.2007 | Trepča | 28 : 32 | Vlasotince | |||||
13.10
Mokra Gora
Zaječar
25
26
|
13.10.2007 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 26 | Zaječar |
13.10
ORK Niš
PKB
21
23
|
13.10.2007 | ORK Niš | 21 : 23 | PKB | |||||
13.10
Vrbas
Vojvodina
22
23
|
13.10.2007 | Vrbas | 22 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.10
Jugović
Metaloplastika
35
31
|
13.10.2007 | Jugović | 35 : 31 | Metaloplastika | |||||
13.10
Tarket
Kolubara
26
27
|
13.10.2007 | Tarket | 26 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
13.10
Crvena Zvezda
Župa
27
26
|
13.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 26 | Župa | |||||
13.10
Mladost Čelik
Radnički
28
32
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost Čelik | 28 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Mladost Radnički
Proleter
29
27
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 27 | Proleter |
13.10
Napredak
Jugopetrol Železničar
36
20
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 36 : 20 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
13.10
Rudar
Vranje
25
25
|
13.10.2007 | Rudar | 25 : 25 | Vranje | |||||
13.10
Priboj
TSK
34
25
|
13.10.2007 | Priboj | 34 : 25 | TSK | |||||
13.10
Mladost Radnički
BSK Heba
33
31
|
13.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 33 : 31 | BSK Heba | |||||
13.10
Crvenka
Bask
33
29
|
13.10.2007 | Crvenka | 33 : 29 | Bask |
13.10
Crvena Zvezda
Kikinda
21
37
|
13.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 37 | Kikinda | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Radnički
28
23
|
13.10.2007 | Napredak | 28 : 23 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Temerin
RTB Bor
36
28
|
13.10.2007 | Temerin | 36 : 28 | RTB Bor | |||||
13.10
Dinamo
Vrnjačka Banja
23
23
|
13.10.2007 | Dinamo | 23 : 23 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
13.10
Knjaz Miloš
Lasta Radnički
32
26
|
13.10.2007 | Knjaz Miloš | 32 : 26 | Lasta Radnički |
13.10
Max Sport
ORK Beograd
36
25
|
13.10.2007 | Max Sport | 36 : 25 | ORK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Nopal
Voždovac
34
20
|
13.10.2007 | Nopal | 34 : 20 | Voždovac | |||||
13.10
Knjaževac-Megatrend
Kučevo
23
32
|
13.10.2007 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 23 : 32 | Kučevo | |||||
13.10
Spartak
Gornji Milanovac
22
24
|
13.10.2007 | Spartak | 22 : 24 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
13.10
Železnicar
Jagodina
38
33
|
13.10.2007 | Železnicar | 38 : 33 | Jagodina |