06.10
Mladi radnik
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
06.10
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.10
Vujić voda
Železničar
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Vujić voda | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.10
Inon
Morava (VP)
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Inon | 1 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
06.10
Radnički (K)
Sloboda (Č)
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
06.10
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
06.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
06.10
Sinđelić
Kopaonik
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
06.10
Balkanski
Svrljig
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
06.10
Morava (VH)
OFK Niš
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
06.10
Ozren
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Ozren | 0 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
06.10
Radnički (NP)
Big Bul
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
06.10
Sloga
Spartak (S)
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
06.10
Vršac
Indjija
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Vršac | 0 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
06.10
Zlatibor voda
Proleter
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
Bačka (BP)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.10
BASK
Sindjelić
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Sindjelić |
06.10
FAP
Pobeda
4
1
|
06.10.2007 | FAP | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
Sloga (P)
Orlovac
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 3 | Orlovac | |||||
06.10
Jasen
Partizan (D)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Jasen | 1 : 0 | Partizan (D) |
06.10
Selevac
Krušik
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
06.10
Radnički Zorka
Ribnica
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Radnički Zorka | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
06.10
Loznica
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
06.10
VGSK
Jasenica 1911
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
06.10
Rudar
Sindjelić
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Sindjelić |
06.10
Topličanin
Napredak
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Topličanin | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Jastrebac Proleter
Car Konstantin
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | Jastrebac Proleter | 2 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
06.10
Jedinstvo
Radan
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
06.10
Kosanica
Radnik Rosa
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Kosanica | 1 : 1 | Radnik Rosa |
06.10
Đerdap
Putevi
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
06.10
Dunav
Timočanin
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
06.10
Prva petoletka
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
06.10
Rudar (B)
Temnić Lipa
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
06.10
Pepeljevac
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
06.10
IMT
Lisović
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
06.10
Trudbenik
Slavija
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
Balkan
Vinča
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | Balkan | 0 : 3 | Vinča |
06.10
Goč
Morava (M)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
06.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Omladinac
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
Grdica
Popovići
5
1
|
06.10.2007 | Grdica | 5 : 1 | Popovići |
06.10
Slatina
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
06.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
06.10
Potisje
Čoka
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Čoka |
06.10
Krasava
Bratstvo
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | Krasava | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo |
06.10
Čukarički Stankom
Napredak
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Mladost (L)
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.10
Smederevo
Partizan
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
Hajduk
Vojvodina
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.10
Bežanija
Borac
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Borac |
06.10
ČSK Pivara
Hajduk
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
Javor
Mladost (A)
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | Javor | 3 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
06.10
BSK Borča
Srem
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
06.10
Metalac
Sevojno
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
06.10
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.10
Mladenovac
Jagodina
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
06.10
Šumadija 1903
Kolibri
0
5
|
06.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 5 | Kolibri | |||||
06.10
Šabac
Sloga
3
3
|
06.10.2007 | Šabac | 3 : 3 | Sloga |
06.10
Sloboda (U)
Napredak
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | Voždovac | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
06.10
Smederevo
Bežanija
5
1
|
06.10.2007 | Smederevo | 5 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
06.10
OFK Balkan
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
06.10.2007 | OFK Balkan | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.10
OFK Beograd
Obilić
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
06.10
Zemun
Rad
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
06.10
Čukarički
Borac
0
2
|
06.10.2007 | Čukarički | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.10
Banat
Partizan
0
6
|
06.10.2007 | Banat | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
06.10
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak 94
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
06.10
Bane
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
06.10
Šumadija 1903
Timok
4
1
|
06.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 1 | Timok | |||||
06.10
Borac
Zemun
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
06.10
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
06.10
Policajac
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.10
Radnički
Obilić
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
06.10
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | Teleoptik | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.10
Sloboda
Napredak
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Partizan
Radnički
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
06.10
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.10
AS
Čačak 94
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | AS | 3 : 2 | Čačak 94 | |||||
06.10
Sevojno
Javor
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
Budućnost (A)
5
0
|
06.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
06.10
Takovo
Kopaonik (L)
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik (L) | |||||
06.10
Metalac (K)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
06.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crvena Zvezda
82
85
|
06.10.2007 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 82 : 85 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.10
Cibona
Hemofarm Štada
79
74
|
06.10.2007 | Cibona | 79 : 74 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
06.10
Budućnost
Zadar
100
73
|
06.10.2007 | Budućnost | 100 : 73 | Zadar | |||||
06.10
Union Olimpija
Helios
83
66
|
06.10.2007 | Union Olimpija | 83 : 66 | Helios | |||||
06.10
Split CO
FMP
77
76
|
06.10.2007 | Split CO | 77 : 76 | FMP | |||||
06.10
Partizan Igokea
Zagreb CO
109
65
|
06.10.2007 | Partizan Igokea | 109 : 65 | Zagreb CO |
06.10
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
80
86
|
06.10.2007 | Sloboda | 80 : 86 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
06.10
Tamiš Pertohemija
Vrbas
80
70
|
06.10.2007 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 80 : 70 | Vrbas | |||||
06.10
OKK Beograd
Crnokosa
79
82
|
06.10.2007 | OKK Beograd | 79 : 82 | Crnokosa | |||||
06.10
Kikinda
Železničar
106
55
|
06.10.2007 | Kikinda | 106 : 55 | Železničar | |||||
06.10
Prva Petoletka
Vojvodina
87
90
|
06.10.2007 | Prva Petoletka | 87 : 90 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.10
Kotež Bambi
Beovuk 72
77
62
|
06.10.2007 | Kotež Bambi | 77 : 62 | Beovuk 72 |
06.10
Gradac
Požega
64
67
|
06.10.2007 | Gradac | 64 : 67 | Požega | |||||
06.10
Jugobanat
Play Off
73
49
|
06.10.2007 | Jugobanat | 73 : 49 | Play Off | |||||
06.10
Čelarevo
Moravac
103
69
|
06.10.2007 | Čelarevo | 103 : 69 | Moravac |
06.10
Ribnica 1
Ribnica 04
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 04 |
06.10
Bavanište
Smederevo
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
06.10
Železničar
Borac
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.10
Dinamo
Banat
3
1
|
06.10.2007 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.10
Niš
GIK Banat
1
3
|
06.10.2007 | Niš | 1 : 3 | GIK Banat |
06.10
Mladost
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.10
Latice
Vrnjačka Banja
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Latice | 3 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja |
06.10
Karadjordje
Radnički 2
2
3
|
06.10.2007 | Karadjordje | 2 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
06.10
Vizura
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
06.10
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
06.10
Zaječar
Pirot
40
26
|
06.10.2007 | Zaječar | 40 : 26 | Pirot | |||||
06.10
Metalac
Trepča
25
32
|
06.10.2007 | Metalac | 25 : 32 | Trepča | |||||
06.10
Vlasotince
Bane
35
31
|
06.10.2007 | Vlasotince | 35 : 31 | Bane | |||||
06.10
Bor 2
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
31
25
|
06.10.2007 | Bor 2 | 31 : 25 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | |||||
06.10
Sloga
Topličanin
33
24
|
06.10.2007 | Sloga | 33 : 24 | Topličanin | |||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
Jastrebac
36
30
|
06.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 36 : 30 | Jastrebac |
06.10
Mladost Radnički
ORK Niš
30
24
|
06.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 30 : 24 | ORK Niš | |||||
06.10
Planinka
Mladost Čelik
28
23
|
06.10.2007 | Planinka | 28 : 23 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
06.10
Župa
Tarket
29
32
|
06.10.2007 | Župa | 29 : 32 | Tarket | |||||
06.10
Kolubara
Jugović
28
31
|
06.10.2007 | Kolubara | 28 : 31 | Jugović | |||||
06.10
Metaloplastika
Vrbas
30
23
|
06.10.2007 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 23 | Vrbas |
06.10
Dinamo
Leskovac
36
26
|
06.10.2007 | Dinamo | 36 : 26 | Leskovac | |||||
06.10
Zlatar
Crvenka
26
24
|
06.10.2007 | Zlatar | 26 : 24 | Crvenka | |||||
06.10
Bask
Mladost Radnički
42
38
|
06.10.2007 | Bask | 42 : 38 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
06.10
TSK
Smederevo
31
35
|
06.10.2007 | TSK | 31 : 35 | Smederevo | |||||
06.10
Vranje
Napredak
36
21
|
06.10.2007 | Vranje | 36 : 21 | Napredak |
06.10
Kikinda
Naisa
32
25
|
06.10.2007 | Kikinda | 32 : 25 | Naisa | |||||
06.10
Medicinar
Knjaz Miloš
26
27
|
06.10.2007 | Medicinar | 26 : 27 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
06.10
Lasta Radnički
Dinamo
25
29
|
06.10.2007 | Lasta Radnički | 25 : 29 | Dinamo | |||||
06.10
Vrnjačka Banja
Temerin
30
21
|
06.10.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 30 : 21 | Temerin | |||||
06.10
RTB Bor
Napredak
26
26
|
06.10.2007 | RTB Bor | 26 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
28
33
|
06.10.2007 | Radnički | 28 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.10
Železnicar
Max Sport
27
26
|
06.10.2007 | Železnicar | 27 : 26 | Max Sport | |||||
06.10
Jagodina
Spartak
31
23
|
06.10.2007 | Jagodina | 31 : 23 | Spartak | |||||
06.10
Gornji Milanovac
Metalac
39
30
|
06.10.2007 | Gornji Milanovac | 39 : 30 | Metalac | |||||
06.10
Voždovac
ORK Beograd
29
29
|
06.10.2007 | Voždovac | 29 : 29 | ORK Beograd |