15.10
Metalac (GM)
Morava
1
0
|
15.10.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
15.10
Sloboda (Č)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
15.10.2006 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
15.10
Sloga (K)
Jadar
8
1
|
15.10.2006 | Sloga (K) | 8 : 1 | Jadar |
15.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Sinđelić
3
1
|
15.10.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
15.10
OFK Niš
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
15.10.2006 | OFK Niš | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
15.10
Kopaonik
Trajal
1
0
|
15.10.2006 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
15.10
Morava (VH)
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
15.10.2006 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
15.10
Železničar
Bor
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
15.10
Dubočica
Topličanin
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | Topličanin |
15.10
Tekstilac Ites
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
15.10.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.10
Proleter (NS)
Palić Koming
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Palić Koming | |||||
15.10
Zlatibor voda
Vršac
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
15.10
Bečej Old gold
Novi Sad
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Bečej Old gold | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad |
15.10
Radnički (O)
PKB
1
1
|
15.10.2006 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
15.10
Milutinac
BPI Pekar
1
1
|
15.10.2006 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | BPI Pekar | |||||
15.10
Posavac
Hajduk
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Posavac | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
15.10
Radnički (JP)
Srem
0
0
|
15.10.2006 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
15.10
Kolubara
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.10.2006 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
15.10
Sopot
Balkan Buk.
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
15.10
Železničar (BV)
Palilulac
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Železničar (BV) | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
15.10
Beograd
Sindjelić
5
1
|
15.10.2006 | Beograd | 5 : 1 | Sindjelić |
15.10
Badnjevac
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
15.10.2006 | Badnjevac | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
15.10
Goč
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
15.10.2006 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
15.10
Trepča
Tutin
1
0
|
15.10.2006 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Tutin |
15.10
Polet (T)
Zlatibor
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
15.10
Omladinac
Zlatar
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
15.10
Mladi Rudar
Sloga (S)
4
4
|
15.10.2006 | Mladi Rudar | 4 : 4 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.10
Polet (LJ)
Dragačevo
2
2
|
15.10.2006 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
15.10
Polimlje
GP Zlatibor
3
0
|
15.10.2006 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | GP Zlatibor |
15.10
Draginje
Zablaće
3
3
|
15.10.2006 | Draginje | 3 : 3 | Zablaće | |||||
15.10
Žabar
Pričinović
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Žabar | 0 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
15.10
Strojice
Vlašić
2
3
|
15.10.2006 | Strojice | 2 : 3 | Vlašić |
15.10
Maovi
Culjković
0
1
|
15.10.2006 | Maovi | 0 : 1 | Culjković | |||||
15.10
Dumača
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
2
1
|
15.10.2006 | Dumača | 2 : 1 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | |||||
15.10
Cer
Polet
3
0
|
15.10.2006 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.10
Borac
Mladost
5
2
|
15.10.2006 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
15.10
Partizan
Zemun
2
0
|
15.10.2006 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
15.10
OFK Beograd
Mladost A
2
0
|
15.10.2006 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Mladost A |
15.10
Vlasina
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
15.10.2006 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.10
Mačva
Srem
1
2
|
15.10.2006 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
15.10
BASK
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
15.10.2006 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
15.10
Borac
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
15.10.2006 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.10
Partizan
Rad
3
0
|
15.10.2006 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
15.10
Bežanija
Voždovac
3
1
|
15.10.2006 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
15.10
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
3
1
|
15.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
15.10
Novi Sad
Mega Ishrana
91
94
|
15.10.2006 | Novi Sad | 91 : 94 | Mega Ishrana | |||||
15.10
Swisslion Takovo
OKK Beograd
87
85
|
15.10.2006 | Swisslion Takovo | 87 : 85 | OKK Beograd |
15.10
Vizura Ušće
Crnokosa
80
67
|
15.10.2006 | Vizura Ušće | 80 : 67 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.10
Proleter
Vrbas
82
79
|
15.10.2006 | Proleter | 82 : 79 | Vrbas | |||||
15.10
Ribnica
Metalac
57
104
|
15.10.2006 | Ribnica | 57 : 104 | Metalac | |||||
15.10
FMP 2
Beovuk 72
88
71
|
15.10.2006 | FMP 2 | 88 : 71 | Beovuk 72 |
15.10
Partizan
Kovin
91
75
|
15.10.2006 | Partizan | 91 : 75 | Kovin | |||||
15.10
Student Radnički
Hemofarm
42
90
|
15.10.2006 | Student Radnički | 42 : 90 | Hemofarm | |||||
15.10
Ušće
Radnički
97
71
|
15.10.2006 | Ušće | 97 : 71 | Radnički |
15.10
Dubočica
Voždovac
63
55
|
15.10.2006 | Dubočica | 63 : 55 | Voždovac | |||||
15.10
Dinamo
Play Off
84
51
|
15.10.2006 | Dinamo | 84 : 51 | Play Off | |||||
15.10
Gradac
Vojvodina 2
62
69
|
15.10.2006 | Gradac | 62 : 69 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
15.10
Ušće 2
Radnički
86
74
|
15.10.2006 | Ušće 2 | 86 : 74 | Radnički | |||||
15.10
Moravac
Proleter
90
85
|
15.10.2006 | Moravac | 90 : 85 | Proleter |
15.10
Student
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
15.10.2006 | Student | 2 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
15.10
Lazarevac
Srbijanka-Lasta
3
0
|
15.10.2006 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka-Lasta |