08.10
Bane
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
08.10.2006 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.10
Jadar
INON
3
1
|
08.10.2006 | Jadar | 3 : 1 | INON | |||||
08.10
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
08.10
Kosanica
Dubočica
2
2
|
08.10.2006 | Kosanica | 2 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
08.10
Rudar Alpos
Svrljig
0
1
|
08.10.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
08.10
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (P)
3
3
|
08.10.2006 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) |
08.10
Palić Koming
Big Bul
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Palić Koming | 2 : 0 | Big Bul |
08.10
PKB
Dorćol
1
1
|
08.10.2006 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
08.10
Teleoptik
Beograd
1
2
|
08.10.2006 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
08.10
Sindjelić
Železničar (BV)
1
2
|
08.10.2006 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
08.10
Budućnost
Radnički (JP)
1
0
|
08.10.2006 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
08.10
Srem
Posavac
4
2
|
08.10.2006 | Srem | 4 : 2 | Posavac | |||||
08.10
Hajduk
Milutinac
1
0
|
08.10.2006 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Milutinac |
08.10
Vodojaža
Popovići
4
0
|
08.10.2006 | Vodojaža | 4 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
08.10
Šumadija 1903
Marjan Knićanin
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
08.10
Rudar
Erdoglija
1
0
|
08.10.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
08.10
Jošanica
Trepča
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
08.10
Tutin
Goč
2
1
|
08.10.2006 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Goč |
08.10
Zlatibor
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
08.10
Prijevor
Polimlje
2
1
|
08.10.2006 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
08.10
Crnokosa
FAP
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Crnokosa | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
08.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
08.10.2006 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
08.10
Dragačevo
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
08.10.2006 | Dragačevo | 3 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
08.10
Sloga (S)
Omladinac
2
0
|
08.10.2006 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.10
Zlatar
Polet (T)
0
1
|
08.10.2006 | Zlatar | 0 : 1 | Polet (T) |
08.10
Zablaće
Strojice
3
0
|
08.10.2006 | Zablaće | 3 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
08.10
Vlašić
Žabar
3
1
|
08.10.2006 | Vlašić | 3 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
08.10
Pričinović
Mladost
5
1
|
08.10.2006 | Pričinović | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.10
Rankovac
Draginje
4
0
|
08.10.2006 | Rankovac | 4 : 0 | Draginje |
08.10
Mladost
Cer
8
2
|
08.10.2006 | Mladost | 8 : 2 | Cer | |||||
08.10
Polet
Dumača
0
6
|
08.10.2006 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Dumača | |||||
08.10
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Maovi
8
0
|
08.10.2006 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | 8 : 0 | Maovi | |||||
08.10
Culjković
Budućnost
1
2
|
08.10.2006 | Culjković | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
08.10
Spartak
BASK
1
3
|
08.10.2006 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | BASK | |||||
08.10
Habitfarm
Dinamo
1
0
|
08.10.2006 | Habitfarm | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
08.10
Srem
Inđija
0
0
|
08.10.2006 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
08.10
Radnički (P)
Rad
2
1
|
08.10.2006 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Rad |
08.10
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
08.10.2006 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.10
Voždovac
Partizan
0
1
|
08.10.2006 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.10
Zemun
Borac
0
1
|
08.10.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.10
Radnički (N)
Mačva
1
1
|
08.10.2006 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
08.10
Beovuk 72
Ribnica
86
67
|
08.10.2006 | Beovuk 72 | 86 : 67 | Ribnica | |||||
08.10
Partizan 2
Proleter
61
68
|
08.10.2006 | Partizan 2 | 61 : 68 | Proleter | |||||
08.10
Vrbas
Crnokosa
99
87
|
08.10.2006 | Vrbas | 99 : 87 | Crnokosa |
08.10
Proleter
Ušće 2
79
62
|
08.10.2006 | Proleter | 79 : 62 | Ušće 2 | |||||
08.10
Radnički
Gradac
83
66
|
08.10.2006 | Radnički | 83 : 66 | Gradac | |||||
08.10
Play Off
Dubočica
40
90
|
08.10.2006 | Play Off | 40 : 90 | Dubočica | |||||
08.10
Voždovac
Jugobanat
73
69
|
08.10.2006 | Voždovac | 73 : 69 | Jugobanat | |||||
08.10
Loznica
Radivoj Korać
67
51
|
08.10.2006 | Loznica | 67 : 51 | Radivoj Korać |
08.10
Dinamo
Niš
3
2
|
08.10.2006 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Niš |
08.10
Lazarevac
Obilić
3
2
|
08.10.2006 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Obilić |