09.09
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
09.09
Takovo
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
09.09.2006 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
09.09
Loznica
INON
3
2
|
09.09.2006 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | INON | |||||
09.09
Vujić Voda
Sloboda (Č)
0
0
|
09.09.2006 | Vujić Voda | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
09.09
Rudar
Budućnost
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
09.09
Metalac (K)
Radnički
2
0
|
09.09.2006 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 0 | Radnički |
09.09
Sinđelić
Jagodina
1
1
|
09.09.2006 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
09.09
Đerdap
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
09.09.2006 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
09.09
Topličanin
Kopaonik
1
0
|
09.09.2006 | Topličanin | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
09.09
Timok
OFK Niš
1
2
|
09.09.2006 | Timok | 1 : 2 | OFK Niš | |||||
09.09
Bor
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
09.09.2006 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
09.09
Sloga (L)
Trajal
2
0
|
09.09.2006 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Trajal |
09.09
Crvenka
Cement
2
1
|
09.09.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
09.09
Dinamo
Proleter (NS)
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
09.09
Radnički (NP)
Big Bul
2
0
|
09.09.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
09.09
Novi Sad
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
09.09.2006 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
09.09
Bačka (BP)
Šajkaš
2
1
|
09.09.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
09.09
Vršac
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Vršac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
09.09
Sloga (T)
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
09.09.2006 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
09.09
Dorćol
Kolubara
1
2
|
09.09.2006 | Dorćol | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
09.09
Palilulac
Milutinac
2
1
|
09.09.2006 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
09.09
Balkan Buk.
Radnički (O)
1
2
|
09.09.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 1 : 2 | Radnički (O) |
09.09
Erdoglija
Omladinac
2
1
|
09.09.2006 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
09.09
Sloga (BB)
Polet (LJ)
3
0
|
09.09.2006 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
09.09
Zemun
Voždovac
0
0
|
09.09.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
09.09
Hajduk K
Smederevo
1
0
|
09.09.2006 | Hajduk K | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
09.09
Bežanija
Mladost A
2
0
|
09.09.2006 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Mladost A | |||||
09.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
09.09
Banat
Vojvodina
0
0
|
09.09.2006 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
09.09
Spartak
Dinamo
2
2
|
09.09.2006 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
09.09
ČSK Pivara
Mačva
1
1
|
09.09.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
09.09
BSK Borča
Inđija
4
1
|
09.09.2006 | BSK Borča | 4 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
09.09
Mladost (L)
Sevojno
1
0
|
09.09.2006 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
09.09
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
09.09.2006 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
09.09
Čukarički
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
09.09.2006 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
09.09
Mladenovac
Radnički (N)
3
3
|
09.09.2006 | Mladenovac | 3 : 3 | Radnički (N) |
09.09
Mašinac PZP
Napredak
1
1
|
09.09.2006 | Mašinac PZP | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
09.09
Požarevac
ŽFK Šabac
1
2
|
09.09.2006 | Požarevac | 1 : 2 | ŽFK Šabac |
09.09
Obilić
Partizan
0
1
|
09.09.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
09.09
Rad
Zemun
5
2
|
09.09.2006 | Rad | 5 : 2 | Zemun |