10.09
Bane
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
10.09.2006 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.09
Jadar
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
10.09.2006 | Jadar | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Morava
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Morava |
10.09
Dubočica
Železničar
0
2
|
10.09.2006 | Dubočica | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
10.09
Kosanica
Svrljig
1
3
|
10.09.2006 | Kosanica | 1 : 3 | Svrljig | |||||
10.09
Rudar Alpos
Car Konstantin
3
2
|
10.09.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
10.09
Bečej Old gold
Zlatibor voda
2
1
|
10.09.2006 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
10.09
Palić Koming
Radnik
0
1
|
10.09.2006 | Palić Koming | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
10.09
PKB
Železničar (BV)
2
3
|
10.09.2006 | PKB | 2 : 3 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
10.09
Beograd
Sopot
2
1
|
10.09.2006 | Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
10.09
Sindjelić
Posavac
0
1
|
10.09.2006 | Sindjelić | 0 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
10.09
Budućnost
BPI Pekar
0
1
|
10.09.2006 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | BPI Pekar | |||||
10.09
Srem
Hajduk
1
2
|
10.09.2006 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
10.09
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
10.09.2006 | Jošanica | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
10.09
Tutin
Rudar
1
0
|
10.09.2006 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
10.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Šumadija 1903
1
3
|
10.09.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.09
Badnjevac
Vodojaža
0
2
|
10.09.2006 | Badnjevac | 0 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
10.09
Goč
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
10.09.2006 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
10.09
Trepča
Stanovo
1
0
|
10.09.2006 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Stanovo | |||||
10.09
Marjan Knićanin
Karađorđe Mladost
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
10.09
Popovići
Kolonija
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Popovići | 2 : 0 | Kolonija |
10.09
Polimlje
FAP
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Polimlje | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
10.09
Prijevor
Mladi Rudar
5
3
|
10.09.2006 | Prijevor | 5 : 3 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
10.09
Crnokosa
Polet (T)
3
3
|
10.09.2006 | Crnokosa | 3 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
1
0
|
10.09.2006 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
10.09
Dragačevo
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Dragačevo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
10.09
Zablaće
Mladost
3
3
|
10.09.2006 | Zablaće | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
Žabar
Balkan
5
1
|
10.09.2006 | Žabar | 5 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
10.09
Strojice
Draginje
0
3
|
10.09.2006 | Strojice | 0 : 3 | Draginje | |||||
10.09
Vlašić
Rankovac
0
1
|
10.09.2006 | Vlašić | 0 : 1 | Rankovac |
10.09
Cer
Maovi
5
2
|
10.09.2006 | Cer | 5 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
10.09
Borac
Budućnost
5
2
|
10.09.2006 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
10.09
Mladost
Culjković
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
10.09
Polet
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
5
|
10.09.2006 | Polet | 1 : 5 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 |
10.09
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
10.09.2006 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.09
BASK
Vlasina
0
0
|
10.09.2006 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
10.09
Habitfarm
Rad
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Habitfarm | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
10.09
Srem
Obilić
3
0
|
10.09.2006 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
10.09
Sloga
Kolibri
0
0
|
10.09.2006 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
10.09
Jerina
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
10.09.2006 | Jerina | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.09
LASK
Lavice
3
1
|
10.09.2006 | LASK | 3 : 1 | Lavice |
10.09
Čukarički
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
10.09.2006 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
10.09
Crvena Zvezda
Bežanija
5
0
|
10.09.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Radnički (NB)
3
0
|
10.09.2006 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
10.09
Dinamo
Borac
1
1
|
10.09.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.09
Sloboda
Mačva
1
1
|
10.09.2006 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
10.09
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
10.09.2006 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) |