Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2018 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (NP) | 1:1 |
2 | 25.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (SM) - Dinamo 1945 | 0:3 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Bratstvo 1946 | 3:1 |
4 | 07.09.2018 16:30 | Hajduk 1912 - Dinamo 1945 | 1:0 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Bačka 1901 | 2:1 |
6 | 19.09.2018 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Dinamo 1945 | 0:1 |
7 | 22.09.2018 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Dunav | 0:0 |
8 | 10.10.2018 15:30 | Borac - Dinamo 1945 | 2:1 |
9 | 06.10.2018 15:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Omladinac | 0:1 |
10 | 14.10.2018 10:00 | Kabel - Dinamo 1945 | 1:0 |
11 | 17.10.2018 15:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Železničar | 1:0 |
12 | 20.10.2018 15:00 | Radnički (ZR) - Dinamo 1945 | 0:0 |
13 | 27.10.2018 14:00 | Dinamo 1945 - OFK Vršac | 4:0 |
15 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Mladost | 0:0 |
16 | 17.11.2018 13:00 | ČSK Pivara - Dinamo 1945 | 1:2 |
17 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Cement | 1:1 |
18 | 09.03.2019 14:30 | Radnički (NP) - Dinamo 1945 | 2:0 |
19 | 16.03.2019 14:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (SM) | 2:2 |
20 | 23.03.2019 15:00 | Bratstvo 1946 - Dinamo 1945 | 2:0 |
21 | 30.03.2019 15:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Hajduk 1912 | 2:0 |
22 | 03.04.2019 16:00 | Bačka 1901 - Dinamo 1945 | 0:1 |
23 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Crvena zvezda | 0:0 |
24 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Dunav - Dinamo 1945 | 2:1 |
25 | 20.04.2019 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 - Borac | 2:0 |
26 | 24.04.2019 16:30 | Omladinac - Dinamo 1945 | 0:1 |
27 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Kabel | 1:5 |
28 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Železničar - Dinamo 1945 | 2:0 |
29 | 11.05.2019 16:30 | Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (ZR) | 0:0 |
30 | 15.05.2019 16:30 | OFK Vršac - Dinamo 1945 | 1:1 |
32 | 25.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost - Dinamo 1945 | 2:1 |
33 | 01.06.2019 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 - ČSK Pivara | 0:2 |
34 | 08.06.2019 17:00 | Cement - Dinamo 1945 | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kabel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hajduk 1912 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Omladinac | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bratstvo 1946 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bačka 1901 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Železničar | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Vršac | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dinamo 1945 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Borac | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dunav | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički (SM) | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (ZR) | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ČSK Pivara (-1) | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Crvena zvezda | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cement | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Radnički (NP) | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 32 |