25.12
14:30
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Borac Mozzart
86
57
|
25.12.2022 14:30 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 86 : 57 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
25.12
16:30
BuduÄnost VOLI
Mega MIS
79
66
|
25.12.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 79 : 66 | Mega MIS | |||||
25.12
18:30
Igokea m:tel
Partizan Mozzart Bet
85
96
|
25.12.2022 18:30 | Igokea m:tel | 85 : 96 | Partizan Mozzart Bet |
25.12
12:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina
67
72
|
25.12.2022 12:00 | OKK Beograd | 67 : 72 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.12
13:00
Mladost MaxBet
TamiÅ”
78
75
|
25.12.2022 13:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 78 : 75 | TamiÅ” | |||||
25.12
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Zdravlje Leskovac
98
79
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 98 : 79 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
25.12
18:00
Sloga
Metalac
88
83
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | Sloga | 88 : 83 | Metalac |
25.12
17:00
Morava
Hercegovac
85
86
|
25.12.2022 17:00 | Morava | 85 : 86 | Hercegovac |
25.12
20:00
Real
Torlak
83
81
|
25.12.2022 20:00 | Real | 83 : 81 | Torlak |
25.12
18:00
Student
Zlatar
81
74
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | Student | 81 : 74 | Zlatar |
25.12
18:00
Bane
Prva Petoletka
52
72
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | Bane | 52 : 72 | Prva Petoletka |
25.12
13:00
Sloga (D)
Zicer 2014
62
91
|
25.12.2022 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 62 : 91 | Zicer 2014 | |||||
25.12
19:00
Å umadija 2017
Sloga (PM)
75
92
|
25.12.2022 19:00 | Å umadija 2017 | 75 : 92 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.12
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Stragari
97
52
|
25.12.2022 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 97 : 52 | Stragari |
25.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
81
56
|
25.12.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 81 : 56 | Kraljevo |
25.12
18:30
Student
MileŔevka
71
65
|
25.12.2022 18:30 | Student | 71 : 65 | MileŔevka | |||||
25.12
17:30
ParaÄin
Ljubovija
74
47
|
25.12.2022 17:30 | ParaÄin | 74 : 47 | Ljubovija | |||||
25.12
15:00
Ras
Karaburma
62
60
|
25.12.2022 15:00 | Ras | 62 : 60 | Karaburma |
25.12
17:00
Partizan
Žitko Basket
79
91
|
25.12.2022 17:00 | Partizan | 79 : 91 | Žitko Basket | |||||
25.12
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac Mozzart
79
81
|
25.12.2022 16:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 79 : 81 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
25.12
15:00
Mega MIS
Konstantin
102
76
|
25.12.2022 15:00 | Mega MIS | 102 : 76 | Konstantin | |||||
25.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Joker
97
75
|
25.12.2022 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 97 : 75 | Joker | |||||
25.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1950
Spartak Office Shoes
69
90
|
25.12.2022 13:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 69 : 90 | Spartak Office Shoes |
25.12
17:00
Beko
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
81
95
|
25.12.2022 17:00 | Beko | 81 : 95 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox |
25.12
18:00
SPD RadniÄki
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) |
25.12
Loznica
Crnjanski
3
0
|
25.12.2022 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
25.12
Sloga 2015
Smederevo Carina 2
3
2
|
25.12.2022 | Sloga 2015 | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina 2 | |||||
25.12
KaraÄorÄe 2
RadniÄki 2
1
3
|
25.12.2022 | KaraÄorÄe 2 | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
25.12
Mladi radnik 2
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
25.12.2022 | Mladi radnik 2 | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
25.12
20:00
Novi Sad
TENT
0
3
|
25.12.2022 20:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | TENT |
25.12
Mladi radnik
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
25.12.2022 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
25.12
20:45
Å umadija
TENT 2
2
3
|
25.12.2022 20:45 | Å umadija | 2 : 3 | TENT 2 | |||||
25.12
Ribnica
Sterija
2
3
|
25.12.2022 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Sterija |
25.12
18:00
Dalmatinac
Ruma
34
21
|
25.12.2022 18:00 | Dalmatinac | 34 : 21 | Ruma |
25.12
15:00
Leotar
Vojvodina
24
38
|
25.12.2022 15:00 | Leotar | 24 : 38 | Vojvodina |
25.12
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
37
21
|
25.12.2022 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 37 : 21 | Borac |
25.12
Crvena zvezda
Red Team
|
25.12.2022 | Crvena zvezda | : | Red Team |