XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Januar 2020

Fudbal

25.01.2020 16:00 Valencia : Barcelona
25.01.2020 18:30 Bayern München : Schalke 04
25.01.2020 00:00 Borussia M'gladbach : Mainz 05
25.01.2020 15:30 Wolfsburg : Hertha BSC
25.01.2020 00:00 Eintracht : RB Leipzig
25.01.2020 15:30 Freiburg : Paderborn
25.01.2020 15:30 Union Berlin : Augsburg
25.01.2020 20:45 Torino : Atalanta
25.01.2020 15:00 SPAL : Bologna
25.01.2020 18:00 Fiorentina : Genoa
25.01.2020 20:00 Brest : Amiens SC
25.01.2020 20:00 Monaco : Strasbourg
25.01.2020 00:00 Olympique Marseille : Angers
25.01.2020 20:00 Montpellier : Dijon
25.01.2020 20:00 Reims : Metz
25.01.2020 20:00 Saint-Étienne : Nîmes

Košarka

25.01.2020 12:00 OKK Beograd : Tamiš
25.01.2020 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 : OKK Novi Pazar
25.01.2020 18:00 Vršac : Vojvodina
25.01.2020 20:00 Dunav : Sloboda
25.01.2020 13:00 Mladost : Borac
25.01.2020 19:00 Železničar : Pirot
25.01.2020 19:00 Proleter Naftagas : Sloga
25.01.2020 19:00 Mladost (SP) : Beovuk 72
25.01.2020 16:00 Spartak : Zdravlje Leskovac
25.01.2020 16:45 Zemun Fitofarmacija : Konstantin
25.01.2020 19:00 BKK Radnički : Fair Play
25.01.2020 18:00 Priboj : Zekas 75
25.01.2020 19:00 Klik : Požarevac
25.01.2020 19:00 Loznica : Jagodina
25.01.2020 20:30 Borča : Torlak
25.01.2020 00:00 Goč : Kopaonik
25.01.2020 17:00 Sloga (B) : Sloga (PM)
25.01.2020 16:20 Ras : ABBA
25.01.2020 20:00 Partizan NIS : Zadar
25.01.2020 18:00 Cibona : Budućnost VOLI
25.01.2020 16:30 Student Radnički : Vrbas Medela
25.01.2020 17:00 Kraljevo : Partizan
25.01.2020 18:00 Novosadska ŽKA : Radivoj Korać
25.01.2020 15:00 Vršac : Duga
25.01.2020 17:00 Mileševka : Srbobran
25.01.2020 14:30 Art Basket : Spartak
25.01.2020 Spartak : Duga
25.01.2020 Radnički (B) : Ljubovija
25.01.2020 Srbobran : Karaburma
25.01.2020 Vršac : Art Basket
25.01.2020 Mileševka : Radnički 2016
25.01.2020 Sloga : Partizan NIS
25.01.2020 Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 : Konstantin
25.01.2020 Radnički 1950 : Vizura Shark
25.01.2020 Sloboda : Borac
25.01.2020 Crvena zvezda M:TS : Mega Bemax
25.01.2020 Star : Dynamic VIP PAY
25.01.2020 Radivoj Korać : Ivanjica
25.01.2020 Art Basket : Radnički
25.01.2020 Partizan 1953 : Gimnazijalac Tigar
25.01.2020 Duga : Paraćin
25.01.2020 Novosadska ŽKA : Crvena zvezda Kombank

Odbojka

25.01.2020 19:00 Mladi radnik : Radnički
25.01.2020 18:00 Novi Pazar : Partizan
25.01.2020 19:00 Klek Srbijašume : Smederevo Carina
25.01.2020 18:00 Mladenovac : Spartak (Lj)
25.01.2020 19:00 VGSK : Borac
25.01.2020 15:30 Železničar : Metalac Takovo
25.01.2020 17:00 Užice : Banat
25.01.2020 18:00 Futog : Borac
25.01.2020 18:00 Dubočica : Kosovska Mitrovica
25.01.2020 19:00 Karađorđe : Loznica
25.01.2020 17:00 Partizan : Železničar
25.01.2020 19:00 Beograd : Klek-Zrenjanin
25.01.2020 18:00 Ub : Spartak (Su)
25.01.2020 19:00 Omladinac (NB) : Radnički (Bg)
25.01.2020 20:00 Roda : Srbijanka 014
25.01.2020 19:00 Dinamo : Srem
25.01.2020 17:00 Valjevo : Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
25.01.2020 20:00 FOK : Sterija
25.01.2020 20:00 Jedinstvo (Ue) : Zlatibor
25.01.2020 18:00 Ivanjica : Inđija
25.01.2020 18:30 Mladost : Maks 2
25.01.2020 19:00 Sloga : Trijumf 2013
25.01.2020 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : Mitrovica

Rukomet

25.01.2020 16:00 I3 : II3
25.01.2020 18:30 L1 : L2
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu