14.12
21:00
Celta de Vigo
Leganés
0
0
|
14.12.2018 21:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0 : 0 | Leganés |
14.12
20:30
Nürnberg
Wolfsburg
0
2
|
14.12.2018 20:30 | Nürnberg | 0 : 2 | Wolfsburg |
14.12
18:00
Partizan
Mačva
0
0
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Mačva |
14.12
19:30
Sloven
Nova Pazova
71
67
|
14.12.2018 19:30 | Sloven | 71 : 67 | Nova Pazova | |||||
14.12
19:00
Hajduk
Železničar
89
65
|
14.12.2018 19:00 | Hajduk | 89 : 65 | Železničar |
14.12
20:30
Actavis Academy
Mladost Vesna
93
88
|
14.12.2018 20:30 | Actavis Academy | 93 : 88 | Mladost Vesna |
14.12
17:30
Požarevac
Jagodina
83
81
|
14.12.2018 17:30 | Požarevac | 83 : 81 | Jagodina |
14.12
18:20
Borča
Eko Sport
86
78
|
14.12.2018 18:20 | Borča | 86 : 78 | Eko Sport |
14.12
20:30
Osečina
Šabac
88
93
|
14.12.2018 20:30 | Osečina | 88 : 93 | Šabac |
14.12
20:00
Zadar
Igokea
95
80
|
14.12.2018 20:00 | Zadar | 95 : 80 | Igokea |
14.12
18:00
Mladost
Sloboda
89
83
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 89 : 83 | Sloboda |
14.12
19:30
Rtanj
Mladost (SP)
80
76
|
14.12.2018 19:30 | Rtanj | 80 : 76 | Mladost (SP) |
14.12
20:00
Sivac
Stara Pazova
51
110
|
14.12.2018 20:00 | Sivac | 51 : 110 | Stara Pazova |
14.12
18:00
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
57
63
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Karađorđevo | 57 : 63 | Čelarevo |
14.12
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Proleter
3
0
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
14.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (Su)
1
3
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
14.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
14.12
18:00
Radnički
VA 014 Bauwesen
3
0
|
14.12.2018 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | VA 014 Bauwesen |
14.12
20:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Niš
0
3
|
14.12.2018 20:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
14.12
19:00
Ribnica
Borac (St)
3
0
|
14.12.2018 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Borac (St) |
14.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
1
|
14.12.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
14.12
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Dinamo
3
1
|
14.12.2018 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
14.12
19:30
Bor - RTB 2
Vranje
21
32
|
14.12.2018 19:30 | Bor - RTB 2 | 21 : 32 | Vranje |
14.12
20:15
Jadran ST
Mornar BS
7
6
|
14.12.2018 20:15 | Jadran ST | 7 : 6 | Mornar BS |
14.12
17:20
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Metalac Kolorado
2
4
|
14.12.2018 17:20 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 2 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado |