27.04
20:00
TEK Sloga
Zvezdara
0
3
|
27.04.2018 20:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 3 | Zvezdara |
27.04
Bratstvo
Sloga
1
0
|
27.04.2018 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
27.04
16:00
Mip Majdan
Beli Orao
3
2
|
27.04.2018 16:00 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 2 | Beli Orao |
27.04
21:00
Levante
Sevilla
2
1
|
27.04.2018 21:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Sevilla |
27.04
20:30
Hoffenheim
Hannover 96
3
1
|
27.04.2018 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 3 : 1 | Hannover 96 |
27.04
20:45
Montpellier
Saint-Ćtienne
0
1
|
27.04.2018 20:45 | Montpellier | 0 : 1 | Saint-Ćtienne |
27.04
16:30
TSC
Teleoptik
3
0
|
27.04.2018 16:30 | TSC | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.04
16:30
Jagodina
RadniÄki (P)
0
0
|
27.04.2018 16:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
27.04
18:00
Metalac
Bežanija
0
0
|
27.04.2018 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
27.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Dinamo
1
2
|
27.04.2018 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Dinamo |
27.04
10:00
Balkan
BSK 1925
1
4
|
27.04.2018 10:00 | Balkan | 1 : 4 | BSK 1925 |
27.04
14:30
PoŔtar 1930
BASK
1
1
|
27.04.2018 14:30 | PoŔtar 1930 | 1 : 1 | BASK |
27.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
011
8
0
|
27.04.2018 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | 011 |
27.04
17:00
Kolonija
Borac
4
3
|
27.04.2018 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Borac |
27.04
17:00
Mladost
TamiÅ”
79
84
|
27.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 79 : 84 | TamiÅ” | |||||
27.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Zlatibor
102
64
|
27.04.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 102 : 64 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.04
21:00
Mega Basket
Borac
81
88
|
27.04.2018 21:00 | Mega Basket | 81 : 88 | Borac |
27.04
18:30
ÄaÄak 94
Loznica
92
73
|
27.04.2018 18:30 | ÄaÄak 94 | 92 : 73 | Loznica |
27.04
20:30
RadniÄki
Duga
76
59
|
27.04.2018 20:30 | RadniÄki | 76 : 59 | Duga |
27.04
20:00
TopliÄanin
DuboÄica 54
23
24
|
27.04.2018 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 23 : 24 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
27.04
18:00
Lokomotiva
Planinka Prolom voda
36
42
|
27.04.2018 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 36 : 42 | Planinka Prolom voda |
27.04
20:30
Mladost (V)
Lavovi BP
28
29
|
27.04.2018 20:30 | Mladost (V) | 28 : 29 | Lavovi BP |
27.04
19:00
Mladost
Pobednik
22
22
|
27.04.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 22 : 22 | Pobednik |
27.04
19:30
BSK Heba
Aleksinac
33
18
|
27.04.2018 19:30 | BSK Heba | 33 : 18 | Aleksinac |
27.04
20:00
RadniÄki 1958
Nova Pazova 1957
27
23
|
27.04.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki 1958 | 27 : 23 | Nova Pazova 1957 |
27.04
19:30
Morava 84
TopliÄanin 2
31
23
|
27.04.2018 19:30 | Morava 84 | 31 : 23 | TopliÄanin 2 |
27.04
18:30
Ruma
RadniÄki
27
31
|
27.04.2018 18:30 | Ruma | 27 : 31 | RadniÄki |
27.04
Morava
ZajeÄar 1949 - 2
21
32
|
27.04.2018 | Morava | 21 : 32 | ZajeÄar 1949 - 2 |
27.04
18:00
Požarevac
Halas Jožef
33
34
|
27.04.2018 18:00 | Požarevac | 33 : 34 | Halas Jožef |
27.04
Vojvodina
Å abac
12
4
|
27.04.2018 | Vojvodina | 12 : 4 | Å abac | |||||
27.04
BVK Crvena zvezda
KVK RadniÄki
17
8
|
27.04.2018 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 17 : 8 | KVK RadniÄki | |||||
27.04
Nais
Zemun Bosal
10
7
|
27.04.2018 | Nais | 10 : 7 | Zemun Bosal |
27.04
19:00
Ekonomac
Jastrebac
10
3
|
27.04.2018 19:00 | Ekonomac | 10 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
27.04
20:30
Samo pravo
Deus
13
1
|
27.04.2018 20:30 | Samo pravo | 13 : 1 | Deus | |||||
27.04
18:00
Smederevo
Novi Pazar
6
3
|
27.04.2018 18:00 | Smederevo | 6 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
27.04
20:30
Viking
Požarevac
0
4
|
27.04.2018 20:30 | Viking | 0 : 4 | Požarevac |
27.04
19:30
Srbobran
BeÄej 2003
7
7
|
27.04.2018 19:30 | Srbobran | 7 : 7 | BeÄej 2003 | |||||
27.04
20:00
Apa Futsal
LeteÄi Holandjanin
5
3
|
27.04.2018 20:00 | Apa Futsal | 5 : 3 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |