23.12
16:00
Brighton
Watford
1
0
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Brighton | 1 : 0 | Watford | |||||
23.12
18:30
Burnley
Tottenham
0
3
|
23.12.2017 18:30 | Burnley | 0 : 3 | Tottenham | |||||
23.12
13:30
Everton
Chelsea
0
0
|
23.12.2017 13:30 | Everton | 0 : 0 | Chelsea | |||||
23.12
20:45
Leicester
Manchester Utd
2
2
|
23.12.2017 20:45 | Leicester | 2 : 2 | Manchester Utd | |||||
23.12
16:00
Manchester City
Bournemouth
4
0
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Manchester City | 4 : 0 | Bournemouth | |||||
23.12
16:00
Southampton
Huddersfield
1
1
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Huddersfield | |||||
23.12
16:00
Stoke
WBA
3
1
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Stoke | 3 : 1 | WBA | |||||
23.12
16:00
Swansea
Crystal Palace
1
1
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||
23.12
16:00
West Ham
Newcastle
2
3
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | West Ham | 2 : 3 | Newcastle |
23.12
18:30
La CoruƱa
Celta Vigo
1
3
|
23.12.2017 18:30 | La CoruƱa | 1 : 3 | Celta Vigo | |||||
23.12
16:15
Valencia
Villarreal
0
1
|
23.12.2017 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
23.12
13:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
0
3
|
23.12.2017 13:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 3 | Barcelona |
23.12
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
1
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Genoa | 1 : 0 | Benevento | |||||
23.12
20:45
Juventus
Roma
1
0
|
23.12.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Roma | |||||
23.12
12:30
Lazio
Crotone
4
0
|
23.12.2017 12:30 | Lazio | 4 : 0 | Crotone | |||||
23.12
18:00
Milan
Atalanta
0
2
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Milan | 0 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
23.12
15:00
Napoli
Sampdoria
3
2
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Napoli | 3 : 2 | Sampdoria | |||||
23.12
15:00
Sassuolo
Internazionale
1
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | Internazionale | |||||
23.12
15:00
SPAL
Torino
2
2
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | SPAL | 2 : 2 | Torino | |||||
23.12
15:00
Udinese
Verona
4
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Udinese | 4 : 0 | Verona |
23.12
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Jedinstvo
79
83
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 79 : 83 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Mladost Veternik
91
94
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | RadniÄki | 91 : 94 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
23.12
19:00
Hajduk
Nova Pazova
70
78
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Hajduk | 70 : 78 | Nova Pazova |
23.12
18:00
Polet
Zlatar
60
78
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Polet | 60 : 78 | Zlatar | |||||
23.12
20:00
RadniÄki VA
Prva Petoletka
90
85
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki VA | 90 : 85 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
23.12
16:30
MileŔevac
RadniÄki 1950
71
93
|
23.12.2017 16:30 | MileÅ”evac | 71 : 93 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
23.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Napredak Junior
79
71
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 79 : 71 | Napredak Junior |
23.12
17:00
Rtanj
Radan
91
71
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Rtanj | 91 : 71 | Radan | |||||
23.12
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
NiÅ”
71
62
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 71 : 62 | NiÅ” |
23.12
14:30
Zemun Fitofarmacija
BKK RadniÄki
78
80
|
23.12.2017 14:30 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 78 : 80 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
23.12
12:00
Torlak
RadniÄki (O)
97
63
|
23.12.2017 12:00 | Torlak | 97 : 63 | RadniÄki (O) |
23.12
17:30
Kadet
Crvenka
88
75
|
23.12.2017 17:30 | Kadet | 88 : 75 | Crvenka | |||||
23.12
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Sloboda (NS)
68
83
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 68 : 83 | Sloboda (NS) | |||||
23.12
18:00
BagljaÅ”
Tisa
84
71
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | BagljaÅ” | 84 : 71 | Tisa | |||||
23.12
14:15
Joker
KaraÄorÄevo
71
59
|
23.12.2017 14:15 | Joker | 71 : 59 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
23.12
17:30
Vojvodina (BÅ )
BuduÄnost (NS)
64
88
|
23.12.2017 17:30 | Vojvodina (BÅ ) | 64 : 88 | BuduÄnost (NS) |
23.12
18:30
Stara Pazova
Pink
85
63
|
23.12.2017 18:30 | Stara Pazova | 85 : 63 | Pink | |||||
23.12
20:00
RU KoÅ”
BNS
85
81
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | RU KoÅ” | 85 : 81 | BNS | |||||
23.12
18:30
Lokomotiva 2016
Jadran
76
96
|
23.12.2017 18:30 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 76 : 96 | Jadran |
23.12
19:00
Ub
Loznica
85
73
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Ub | 85 : 73 | Loznica | |||||
23.12
13:30
RaÄevac
Å abac
42
104
|
23.12.2017 13:30 | RaÄevac | 42 : 104 | Å abac | |||||
23.12
19:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mix
85
81
|
23.12.2017 19:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 85 : 81 | Mix |
23.12
13:00
Bane
Svilajnac
57
69
|
23.12.2017 13:00 | Bane | 57 : 69 | Svilajnac | |||||
23.12
19:30
Stragari Å umadija
Sloga (D)
82
74
|
23.12.2017 19:30 | Stragari Å umadija | 82 : 74 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.12
Despot
Sloga (PM)
0
20
|
23.12.2017 | Despot | 0 : 20 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
23.12
16:00
Stari Ras
GoÄ
99
73
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Stari Ras | 99 : 73 | GoÄ | |||||
23.12
15:00
Sloga Elite
TrepÄa
69
56
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Sloga Elite | 69 : 56 | TrepÄa |
23.12
18:10
Zvezdara
Barajevo
84
73
|
23.12.2017 18:10 | Zvezdara | 84 : 73 | Barajevo | |||||
23.12
17:00
Vitez
Umka 2009
73
61
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Vitez | 73 : 61 | Umka 2009 | |||||
23.12
14:30
Sava
LA Basket
62
89
|
23.12.2017 14:30 | Sava | 62 : 89 | LA Basket |
23.12
17:00
Partizan NIS
Mornar
93
98
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Partizan NIS | 93 : 98 | Mornar | |||||
23.12
19:00
Cedevita
Zadar
102
101
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Cedevita | 102 : 101 | Zadar | |||||
23.12
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Igokea
81
59
|
23.12.2017 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 81 : 59 | Igokea | |||||
23.12
17:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
78
80
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 78 : 80 | Cibona |
23.12
18:00
VrŔac
TamiÅ”
83
78
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | VrŔac | 83 : 78 | TamiŔ | |||||
23.12
16:00
Dynamic
Zlatibor
78
68
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Dynamic | 78 : 68 | Zlatibor | |||||
23.12
18:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
94
71
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 94 : 71 | OKK Beograd |
23.12
19:30
Pirot
Sloboda
72
75
|
23.12.2017 19:30 | Pirot | 72 : 75 | Sloboda | |||||
23.12
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Kolubara LA 2003
68
78
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 68 : 78 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
23.12
19:00
Klik
Konstantin
73
46
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Klik | 73 : 46 | Konstantin |
23.12
15:00
Lim
Play Off
67
88
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Lim | 67 : 88 | Play Off | |||||
23.12
15:00
Užice
Duga
47
81
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Užice | 47 : 81 | Duga | |||||
23.12
15:00
ÄA basket
MileŔevka
60
66
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | ÄA basket | 60 : 66 | MileÅ”evka | |||||
23.12
15:00
Ljubovija
Loznica
20
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Ljubovija | 20 : 0 | Loznica |
23.12
19:00
Trstenik
ParaÄin
47
69
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Trstenik | 47 : 69 | ParaÄin |
23.12
Proleter 023
Banovci Dunav
20
0
|
23.12.2017 | Proleter 023 | 20 : 0 | Banovci Dunav | |||||
23.12
18:00
Äelarevo
Karaburma
56
48
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Äelarevo | 56 : 48 | Karaburma |
23.12
18:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Ruma 92
97
31
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 97 : 31 | Ruma 92 | |||||
23.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda 2
TopolÄanka
82
50
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 82 : 50 | TopolÄanka |
23.12
15:00
VrŔac
Student
79
85
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | VrŔac | 79 : 85 | Student | |||||
23.12
17:30
Partizan 1953
Vrbas Medela
97
58
|
23.12.2017 17:30 | Partizan 1953 | 97 : 58 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
23.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Bor
101
45
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 101 : 45 | Bor | |||||
23.12
18:00
Å abac
BeoÄin
84
81
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Å abac | 84 : 81 | BeoÄin |
23.12
15:00
Kulpin
Sombor
3
1
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 1 | Sombor | |||||
23.12
18:00
Partizan
Botafogo
3
1
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Botafogo | |||||
23.12
19:00
Hercegovina
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
23.12
17:30
Å id
Mladost (NP)
0
3
|
23.12.2017 17:30 | Å id | 0 : 3 | Mladost (NP) |
23.12
14:00
Tamnava VoÄar
Metalac Takovo 2
0
3
|
23.12.2017 14:00 | Tamnava VoÄar | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo 2 |
23.12
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Spartak (Su)
0
3
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
23.12
20:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.12
17:00
NiÅ”
RadniÄki
0
3
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki |
23.12
19:00
Futog
VA-014 Gorenje
0
3
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | VA-014 Gorenje | |||||
23.12
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Mladenovac
3
2
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
23.12
18:00
Jagodina
VGSK
2
3
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
23.12
14:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
2
3
|
23.12.2017 14:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) | |||||
23.12
17:00
Napredak 037
Partizan
1
3
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
23.12
16:00
Borac (St)
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina |
23.12
19:00
FAP Livnica
Novi Sad
0
3
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.12
17:00
Timok
BeÄej
3
1
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
23.12
14:00
DuboÄica
Užice
1
3
|
23.12.2017 14:00 | DuboÄica | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
23.12
15:30
Srem Iton
Banat
0
3
|
23.12.2017 15:30 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Banat |
23.12
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
KurŔumlija
2
3
|
23.12.2017 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | KurŔumlija | |||||
23.12
19:00
ZajeÄar
Panda
3
0
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Panda |
23.12
16:00
Futog vest
Novi Sad
3
2
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Futog vest | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.12
14:30
Mladost (NP)
Panonija
0
3
|
23.12.2017 14:30 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
23.12
16:00
Odbojka 013
Partizan
0
3
|
23.12.2017 16:00 | Odbojka 013 | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
23.12
15:00
Ruma
Elan Volej
3
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Elan Volej | |||||
23.12
15:00
Volejstars
Kikinda
3
0
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Kikinda |
23.12
GraÄanica
ZveÄan
|
23.12.2017 | GraÄanica | : | ZveÄan | |||||
23.12
LeposaviÄ 2
Sokolica
3
0
|
23.12.2017 | LeposaviÄ 2 | 3 : 0 | Sokolica | |||||
23.12
Vidovdan
Brezovica
|
23.12.2017 | Vidovdan | : | Brezovica | |||||
23.12
Mokra Gora 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
|
23.12.2017 | Mokra Gora 2 | : | Kosovska Mitrovica |
23.12
10:30
RadniÄki 2
Kolubara
0
3
|
23.12.2017 10:30 | RadniÄki 2 | 0 : 3 | Kolubara |
23.12
13:30
Feniks ÄukariÄki
BG Volley
3
1
|
23.12.2017 13:30 | Feniks ÄukariÄki | 3 : 1 | BG Volley | |||||
23.12
Akademija Singidunum
21. maj
3
1
|
23.12.2017 | Akademija Singidunum | 3 : 1 | 21. maj |
23.12
Maks 2
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
23.12.2017 | Maks 2 | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
23.12
Mitrovica
Prvi Tempo 2
0
3
|
23.12.2017 | Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo 2 | |||||
23.12
Trijumf 2013 2
Sloga
0
3
|
23.12.2017 | Trijumf 2013 2 | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
23.12
19:00
Dinamo
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
23.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.12
20:00
Srem
Vizura
0
3
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
23.12
17:30
Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
23.12.2017 17:30 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
23.12
18:30
FOK
Futog
3
1
|
23.12.2017 18:30 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
23.12
19:30
Roda
Ub
0
3
|
23.12.2017 19:30 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
23.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
23.12
18:00
Vranje
Valjevo
2
3
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Vranje | 2 : 3 | Valjevo |
23.12
20:00
Borac (Äa)
Ivanjica
1
3
|
23.12.2017 20:00 | Borac (Äa) | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
23.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
|
23.12.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
23.12
15:00
InÄija
Kralj
3
2
|
23.12.2017 15:00 | InÄija | 3 : 2 | Kralj |
23.12
13:05
Crvena zvezda
Roda
3
1
|
23.12.2017 13:05 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Roda | |||||
23.12
12:30
Blok Aut
AS
0
3
|
23.12.2017 12:30 | Blok Aut | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
23.12
11:00
Crnjanski
Partizan
2
3
|
23.12.2017 11:00 | Crnjanski | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
23.12
11:20
TENT
Imlek
3
0
|
23.12.2017 11:20 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Imlek | |||||
23.12
11:20
Avala
AS
0
3
|
23.12.2017 11:20 | Avala | 0 : 3 | AS | |||||
23.12
15:55
Blok Aut
Partizan
3
0
|
23.12.2017 15:55 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
23.12
18:45
Partizan
Mokra Gora
27
21
|
23.12.2017 18:45 | Partizan | 27 : 21 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.12
19:00
JugoviÄ
ŽelezniÄar 1949
29
37
|
23.12.2017 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 29 : 37 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
23.12
20:45
ObiliÄ
Požarevac
32
27
|
23.12.2017 20:45 | ObiliÄ | 32 : 27 | Požarevac | |||||
23.12
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Sloga (P)
36
25
|
23.12.2017 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 36 : 25 | Sloga (P) |
23.12
Singidunum
Crvena Zvezda
28
25
|
23.12.2017 | Singidunum | 28 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.12
Beograd 2
Kolubara
30
27
|
23.12.2017 | Beograd 2 | 30 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
23.12
RadniÄki BG
Voždovac 1955 2
0
10
|
23.12.2017 | RadniÄki BG | 0 : 10 | Voždovac 1955 2 |
23.12
TaÅ”
Banjica
10
16
|
23.12.2017 | TaÅ” | 10 : 16 | Banjica | |||||
23.12
KVK RadniÄki
Zemun
7
6
|
23.12.2017 | KVK RadniÄki | 7 : 6 | Zemun |
23.12
Banja Luka
Rasina
8
6
|
23.12.2017 | Banja Luka | 8 : 6 | Rasina | |||||
23.12
TENT
Novi Beograd 011
13
8
|
23.12.2017 | TENT | 13 : 8 | Novi Beograd 011 |
23.12
ŽAK
Spartak Prozivka
9
9
|
23.12.2017 | ŽAK | 9 : 9 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
23.12
BeÄej
Valis
17
7
|
23.12.2017 | BeÄej | 17 : 7 | Valis | |||||
23.12
Dunav
Mladost
11
7
|
23.12.2017 | Dunav | 11 : 7 | Mladost |