22.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost
1
2
|
22.05.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
22.05
20:45
Pescara
Palermo
2
0
|
22.05.2017 20:45 | Pescara | 2 : 0 | Palermo |
22.05
15:30
BASK
Zemun
1
4
|
22.05.2017 15:30 | BASK | 1 : 4 | Zemun |
22.05
16:00
BAK
Budućnost
4
1
|
22.05.2017 16:00 | BAK | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
22.05
13:00
011 MK
Brodarac MK
0
3
|
22.05.2017 13:00 | 011 MK | 0 : 3 | Brodarac MK | |||||
22.05
13:00
Internacional MK
Voždovac MK
3
4
|
22.05.2017 13:00 | Internacional MK | 3 : 4 | Voždovac MK |
22.05
15:00
Železničar
Vršac United
5
0
|
22.05.2017 15:00 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Vršac United |
22.05
13:00
Lokomotiva
BASK
1
1
|
22.05.2017 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | BASK |
22.05
18:00
BASK MK
Zemun MK
0
5
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | BASK MK | 0 : 5 | Zemun MK |
22.05
09:30
BASK
Dominus
0
2
|
22.05.2017 09:30 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Dominus |
22.05
13:30
ŽFK Crvena zvezda MK
Olimpik MK
0
10
|
22.05.2017 13:30 | ŽFK Crvena zvezda MK | 0 : 10 | Olimpik MK |
22.05
10:00
DIF
Lokomotiva
1
4
|
22.05.2017 10:00 | DIF | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
22.05
18:00
BUSK
Matiko
4
2
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | BUSK | 4 : 2 | Matiko | |||||
22.05
18:00
Mladenovac
Srem
3
0
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
22.05
18:00
Vinča
BASK
2
4
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Vinča | 2 : 4 | BASK | |||||
22.05
18:00
Policajac
Plavi 2000
0
3
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Policajac | 0 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
22.05
18:00
Resnik
Kosovo i Metohija
6
3
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Resnik | 6 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
22.05
18:00
Respect
GSP Polet
5
2
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Respect | 5 : 2 | GSP Polet |
22.05
18:00
Šećeranac
Belo Polje
6
0
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Šećeranac | 6 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
22.05
18:00
Sinđelić
Sremčica
2
4
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 4 | Sremčica | |||||
22.05
18:00
Dunav
Leštane
5
1
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Leštane | |||||
22.05
18:00
Slavija
Železnik
4
1
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
22.05
18:00
Mladost
Lokomotiva
4
1
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.05
18:00
Torlak
Boleč
1
2
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Torlak | 1 : 2 | Boleč |
22.05
18:00
PKB
IM Rakovica
9
2
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | PKB | 9 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
22.05
18:00
Kovilovo
Palilulac
4
3
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
22.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Sveti Stefan
4
5
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Zvezdara | 4 : 5 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
22.05
18:00
Pola pola
Peks
4
3
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Pola pola | 4 : 3 | Peks | |||||
22.05
18:00
Zuce
Rekreativo
2
6
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Zuce | 2 : 6 | Rekreativo | |||||
22.05
18:00
Banja
ŠF Rosenborg
5
2
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Banja | 5 : 2 | ŠF Rosenborg |
22.05
Obrenovac
Republički organi
2
2
|
22.05.2017 | Obrenovac | 2 : 2 | Republički organi | |||||
22.05
13. Maj
1913 Busk
14
0
|
22.05.2017 | 13. Maj | 14 : 0 | 1913 Busk | |||||
22.05
Lavirint Company
Umka
3
1
|
22.05.2017 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 1 | Umka | |||||
22.05
Veterani 78
Rušanj
5
0
|
22.05.2017 | Veterani 78 | 5 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
22.05
Sinđelić
Strelac
7
0
|
22.05.2017 | Sinđelić | 7 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
22.05
BSK 1925
Posavina
3
3
|
22.05.2017 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 3 | Posavina | |||||
22.05
Krajišnik
Hajduk
2
3
|
22.05.2017 | Krajišnik | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
22.05
18:00
Drugovac
Omladinac
1
7
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Drugovac | 1 : 7 | Omladinac | |||||
22.05
18:00
Smederevo
BSK
3
6
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 6 | BSK | |||||
22.05
18:00
Radnički
Mihajlovac
7
4
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Radnički | 7 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
22.05
18:00
Selevac
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
22.05
18:00
Železničar
Kolonija
6
4
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Železničar | 6 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
22.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Vučak
3
1
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vučak | |||||
22.05
18:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Vig Dunav
2
1
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 2 : 1 | Vig Dunav |
22.05
19:30
Borac
Spartak
84
76
|
22.05.2017 19:30 | Borac | 84 : 76 | Spartak | |||||
22.05
19:00
Dynamic BG
Partizan NIS
83
87
|
22.05.2017 19:00 | Dynamic BG | 83 : 87 | Partizan NIS | |||||
22.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda mts
FMP
77
69
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 77 : 69 | FMP | |||||
22.05
18:00
Vršac
Mega Leks
87
92
|
22.05.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 87 : 92 | Mega Leks |
22.05
19:00
Dolovo
Vladimirovac
34
28
|
22.05.2017 19:00 | Dolovo | 34 : 28 | Vladimirovac |
22.05
19:00
Somborelektro
Vojput 2
33
28
|
22.05.2017 19:00 | Somborelektro | 33 : 28 | Vojput 2 |
22.05
20:30
Beograd
Mačva
31
27
|
22.05.2017 20:30 | Beograd | 31 : 27 | Mačva |