17.03
17:00
Novi Pazar
Radnik
1
0
|
17.03.2017 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
17.03
14:30
BSK Borča
Budućnost
3
0
|
17.03.2017 14:30 | BSK Borča | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
17.03
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Ingolstadt
1
0
|
17.03.2017 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | Ingolstadt |
17.03
20:45
Lille
Marseille
0
0
|
17.03.2017 20:45 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Marseille | |||||
17.03
19:00
Metz
Bastia
1
0
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Metz | 1 : 0 | Bastia |
17.03
20:45
Las Palmas
Villarreal
1
0
|
17.03.2017 20:45 | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | Villarreal |
17.03
19:00
Stara Pazova
Nova Pazova
86
81
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Stara Pazova | 86 : 81 | Nova Pazova | |||||
17.03
17:00
Topola
Crvenka
112
69
|
17.03.2017 17:00 | Topola | 112 : 69 | Crvenka |
17.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Prva Petoletka
77
87
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Crnokosa | 77 : 87 | Prva Petoletka |
17.03
18:00
Jablanica
Zdravlje Leskovac
60
66
|
17.03.2017 18:00 | Jablanica | 60 : 66 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
17.03
20:00
Jastrebac
Radnik
60
52
|
17.03.2017 20:00 | Jastrebac | 60 : 52 | Radnik |
17.03
15:20
Borac
Žitko Basket
94
77
|
17.03.2017 15:20 | Borac | 94 : 77 | Žitko Basket | |||||
17.03
17:00
Žarkovo
LA Basket
116
56
|
17.03.2017 17:00 | Žarkovo | 116 : 56 | LA Basket | |||||
17.03
20:30
Beko
Zemun
80
55
|
17.03.2017 20:30 | Beko | 80 : 55 | Zemun |
17.03
20:00
Železničar
Radnički VA
65
94
|
17.03.2017 20:00 | Železničar | 65 : 94 | Radnički VA | |||||
17.03
19:30
Loznica
M015
89
60
|
17.03.2017 19:30 | Loznica | 89 : 60 | M015 |
17.03
19:00
Morava
Ivanjica
95
88
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Morava | 95 : 88 | Ivanjica |
17.03
20:00
Svilajnac
Goč
91
77
|
17.03.2017 20:00 | Svilajnac | 91 : 77 | Goč |
17.03
21:15
Eko Sport
Torlak 2
70
28
|
17.03.2017 21:15 | Eko Sport | 70 : 28 | Torlak 2 |
17.03
17:30
BSK Junior
Hajduk Veljko
59
73
|
17.03.2017 17:30 | BSK Junior | 59 : 73 | Hajduk Veljko |
17.03
18:00
Beovuk 72
Mladost Admiral
73
64
|
17.03.2017 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 73 : 64 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
17.03
16:00
Smederevo 1953
Metalac
82
89
|
17.03.2017 16:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 82 : 89 | Metalac |
17.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Srem
110
80
|
17.03.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 110 : 80 | Srem |
17.03
21:00
Novi Pazar 2
Lotus
3
0
|
17.03.2017 21:00 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 0 | Lotus |
17.03
17:00
Spartak (S)
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
17.03.2017 17:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi |
17.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Kraguj Radnički
3
0
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Kraguj Radnički |
17.03
15:00
Sterija
Jagodina
3
1
|
17.03.2017 15:00 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
17.03
18:00
PPD Zagreb
Meshkov Brest
27
24
|
17.03.2017 18:00 | PPD Zagreb | 27 : 24 | Meshkov Brest |
17.03
20:15
Mladost
Banatski Karlovac
21
30
|
17.03.2017 20:15 | Mladost | 21 : 30 | Banatski Karlovac |
17.03
19:00
Vlasotince
Hisar
31
33
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Vlasotince | 31 : 33 | Hisar |
17.03
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Lavovi BP
22
34
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 22 : 34 | Lavovi BP | |||||
17.03
19:00
Dalmatinac
Putinci
45
28
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Dalmatinac | 45 : 28 | Putinci | |||||
17.03
19:00
Budućnost
Apatin
33
33
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Budućnost | 33 : 33 | Apatin |
17.03
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Šamot 65
31
25
|
17.03.2017 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 31 : 25 | Šamot 65 | |||||
17.03
19:30
Morava
Partizan
28
28
|
17.03.2017 19:30 | Morava | 28 : 28 | Partizan |
17.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Leteći Holandjanin
5
3
|
17.03.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 3 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
17.03
19:30
Kopernikus SAS
Nova Pazova
3
6
|
17.03.2017 19:30 | Kopernikus SAS | 3 : 6 | Nova Pazova |