25.11
17:00
Partizan
Napredak
3
2
|
25.11.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
25.11
20:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
1
4
|
25.11.2016 20:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 4 | RB Leipzig |
25.11
20:45
Rennes
Toulouse
1
0
|
25.11.2016 20:45 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Toulouse |
25.11
20:45
Eibar
Betis
3
1
|
25.11.2016 20:45 | Eibar | 3 : 1 | Betis |
25.11
011 MK
Čukarički MK
0
5
|
25.11.2016 | 011 MK | 0 : 5 | Čukarički MK |
25.11
11:00
OFK Ras
OFK National AG
1
5
|
25.11.2016 11:00 | OFK Ras | 1 : 5 | OFK National AG |
25.11
11:45
OFK AS
ND 2011
6
1
|
25.11.2016 11:45 | OFK AS | 6 : 1 | ND 2011 |
25.11
17:00
Topola
Radnički
67
69
|
25.11.2016 17:00 | Topola | 67 : 69 | Radnički | |||||
25.11
18:30
Sloven
Vrbas
66
71
|
25.11.2016 18:30 | Sloven | 66 : 71 | Vrbas |
25.11
20:00
Priboj
Ub
101
69
|
25.11.2016 20:00 | Priboj | 101 : 69 | Ub | |||||
25.11
19:00
Zekas 75
Zlatar
81
73
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 81 : 73 | Zlatar | |||||
25.11
18:00
Mileševac
Novi Pazar
74
83
|
25.11.2016 18:00 | Mileševac | 74 : 83 | Novi Pazar |
25.11
18:00
Jablanica
Sokobanja
82
60
|
25.11.2016 18:00 | Jablanica | 82 : 60 | Sokobanja |
25.11
20:00
Bagljaš
Tisa
68
73
|
25.11.2016 20:00 | Bagljaš | 68 : 73 | Tisa | |||||
25.11
17:00
Sloboda NS
Odžaci
86
52
|
25.11.2016 17:00 | Sloboda NS | 86 : 52 | Odžaci |
25.11
21:00
Eko Sport
Vizura Shark
85
66
|
25.11.2016 21:00 | Eko Sport | 85 : 66 | Vizura Shark |
25.11
18:00
Metalac
Smederevo 1953
79
78
|
25.11.2016 18:00 | Metalac | 79 : 78 | Smederevo 1953 |
25.11
19:45
Hajduk
Beočin
46
80
|
25.11.2016 19:45 | Hajduk | 46 : 80 | Beočin |
25.11
20:30
Partizan NIS
Borac
66
42
|
25.11.2016 20:30 | Partizan NIS | 66 : 42 | Borac |
25.11
Topličanin 2
Surdulica
3
0
|
25.11.2016 | Topličanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
25.11
Mladost
Junior
3
0
|
25.11.2016 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Junior | |||||
25.11
Morava
Radan
3
2
|
25.11.2016 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Radan |
25.11
19:00
Ribnica
Niš IGM Mladost
3
1
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Niš IGM Mladost | |||||
25.11
19:00
Radnički
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
25.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) |
25.11
17:00
Jastrebac
ORK Bor
36
41
|
25.11.2016 17:00 | Jastrebac | 36 : 41 | ORK Bor |
25.11
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Slavija
26
24
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 : 24 | Slavija |
25.11
18:30
Proleter
Sindjelić
32
22
|
25.11.2016 18:30 | Proleter | 32 : 22 | Sindjelić |
25.11
Timok
Niš 92
6
7
|
25.11.2016 | Timok | 6 : 7 | Niš 92 | |||||
25.11
BSK
Put-inženjering
5
1
|
25.11.2016 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Put-inženjering | |||||
25.11
Vinter sport
Ekonomist
4
2
|
25.11.2016 | Vinter sport | 4 : 2 | Ekonomist | |||||
25.11
Vranje
Pirot
1
1
|
25.11.2016 | Vranje | 1 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
25.11
Banjica
Bor
9
2
|
25.11.2016 | Banjica | 9 : 2 | Bor |
25.11
18:00
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Sport Club Csíkszereda
6
3
|
25.11.2016 18:00 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák | 6 : 3 | Sport Club Csíkszereda | |||||
25.11
18:00
Hokej klub Beograd
ASC Corona Brasov
3
1
|
25.11.2016 18:00 | Hokej klub Beograd | 3 : 1 | ASC Corona Brasov | |||||
25.11
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék
UTE
2
3
|
25.11.2016 18:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék | E 2 : 3 | UTE | |||||
25.11
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Debreceni HK
3
2
|
25.11.2016 19:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 3 : 2 | Debreceni HK |