30.09
15:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
2
4
|
30.09.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Sloga |
30.09
21:00
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
1
|
30.09.2016 21:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace |
30.09
20:30
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
2
1
|
30.09.2016 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Augsburg |
30.09
20:45
Rennes
Guingamp
1
0
|
30.09.2016 20:45 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Guingamp |
30.09
20:45
Real Sociedad
Betis
1
0
|
30.09.2016 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Betis |
30.09
14:30
Brodarac 1947 MK
Palilulac MK
18
0
|
30.09.2016 14:30 | Brodarac 1947 MK | 18 : 0 | Palilulac MK |
30.09
15:30
Sloga (L)
Šapine
0
7
|
30.09.2016 15:30 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 7 | Šapine |
30.09
12:30
Brodarac 1947
Radnicki NB
11
0
|
30.09.2016 12:30 | Brodarac 1947 | 11 : 0 | Radnicki NB |
30.09
21:00
Tisa
Sloboda NS
72
83
|
30.09.2016 21:00 | Tisa | 72 : 83 | Sloboda NS |
30.09
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
91
69
|
30.09.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 91 : 69 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
30.09
21:00
Zadar
FMP
78
76
|
30.09.2016 21:00 | Zadar | 78 : 76 | FMP |
30.09
20:30
Budućnost
Mladost
27
19
|
30.09.2016 20:30 | Budućnost | 27 : 19 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
19:30
Radnički 1958
Dolovo
35
30
|
30.09.2016 19:30 | Radnički 1958 | 35 : 30 | Dolovo |
30.09
17:00
Prva Iskra Barič
Metaloplastika 2
32
34
|
30.09.2016 17:00 | Prva Iskra Barič | 32 : 34 | Metaloplastika 2 |
30.09
20:00
Obilić
Vojvoda Stepa
26
36
|
30.09.2016 20:00 | Obilić | 26 : 36 | Vojvoda Stepa |
30.09
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Šamot 65
37
30
|
30.09.2016 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 37 : 30 | Šamot 65 |
30.09
18:00
Čačak
Košutnjak
10
0
|
30.09.2016 18:00 | Čačak | 10 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
30.09
18:00
Napredak 12
Metalac AD
26
20
|
30.09.2016 18:00 | Napredak 12 | 26 : 20 | Metalac AD | |||||
30.09
18:00
Bekament Bukovička Banja 2
Sočanica
29
15
|
30.09.2016 18:00 | Bekament Bukovička Banja 2 | 29 : 15 | Sočanica |
30.09
20:00
Radnički
Sloven
21
20
|
30.09.2016 20:00 | Radnički | 21 : 20 | Sloven |
30.09
21:30
Klenak 09
Dolovo
29
33
|
30.09.2016 21:30 | Klenak 09 | 29 : 33 | Dolovo |
30.09
19:30
Metalac Kolorado
Smederevo
0
2
|
30.09.2016 19:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 0 : 2 | Smederevo |
30.09
18:00
Ferencvárosi TC
UTE
3
2
|
30.09.2016 18:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 3 : 2 | UTE | |||||
30.09
18:30
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Hokej klub Beograd
4
3
|
30.09.2016 18:30 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák | E 4 : 3 | Hokej klub Beograd | |||||
30.09
17:30
ASC Corona Brasov
Dunarea Galati
6
4
|
30.09.2016 17:30 | ASC Corona Brasov | 6 : 4 | Dunarea Galati | |||||
30.09
18:30
Fehérvári Titánok
Debreceni HK
3
2
|
30.09.2016 18:30 | Fehérvári Titánok | 3 : 2 | Debreceni HK |