22.04
16:30
Dedinje Junajted
Voćar
5
0
|
22.04.2016 16:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 5 : 0 | Voćar |
22.04
18:00
Jagodina
Mladost
0
1
|
22.04.2016 18:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
22.04
11:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak
0
3
|
22.04.2016 11:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
22.04
10:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda (Č)
4
1
|
22.04.2016 10:00 | Metalac (GM) | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) |
22.04
09:00
Internacional
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
22.04.2016 09:00 | Internacional | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
22.04
11:30
Internacional
Radnički
2
1
|
22.04.2016 11:30 | Internacional | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
22.04
20:30
Zone Boys
Kuršumlija
76
64
|
22.04.2016 20:30 | Zone Boys | 76 : 64 | Kuršumlija | |||||
22.04
18:00
Sokobanja
Jastrebac
64
73
|
22.04.2016 18:00 | Sokobanja | 64 : 73 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.04
19:15
OKK Junior
Mladost Vesna
82
63
|
22.04.2016 19:15 | OKK Junior | 82 : 63 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
22.04
20:00
Prokuplje
Radan
81
57
|
22.04.2016 20:00 | Prokuplje | 81 : 57 | Radan | |||||
22.04
18:00
Radnik
Dimitrovgrad
61
67
|
22.04.2016 18:00 | Radnik | 61 : 67 | Dimitrovgrad |
22.04
19:00
Priboj
Student BB
80
89
|
22.04.2016 19:00 | Priboj | 80 : 89 | Student BB | |||||
22.04
21:00
Radnički 1950
Ub
98
91
|
22.04.2016 21:00 | Radnički 1950 | 98 : 91 | Ub | |||||
22.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Zekas 75
101
82
|
22.04.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 101 : 82 | Zekas 75 |
22.04
17:00
Vitez
BKK Radnički
88
65
|
22.04.2016 17:00 | Vitez | 88 : 65 | BKK Radnički |
22.04
18:00
Topola
Jedinstvo
90
63
|
22.04.2016 18:00 | Topola | 90 : 63 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Kris Kros
69
68
|
22.04.2016 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 69 : 68 | Kris Kros | |||||
22.04
18:30
Sloven
Hajduk
77
60
|
22.04.2016 18:30 | Sloven | 77 : 60 | Hajduk |
22.04
16:00
Pazar
Ljubovija
20
0
|
22.04.2016 16:00 | Pazar | 20 : 0 | Ljubovija |
22.04
19:00
Borac
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
|
22.04.2016 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | 1:3 |
22.04
19:00
Budućnost
Crepaja
38
20
|
22.04.2016 19:00 | Budućnost | 38 : 20 | Crepaja |
22.04
19:00
Vrbas
Mokra Gora
26
31
|
22.04.2016 19:00 | Vrbas | 26 : 31 | Mokra Gora |
22.04
21:30
Petrovaradin
Vrbas
26
32
|
22.04.2016 21:30 | Petrovaradin | 26 : 32 | Vrbas | |||||
22.04
19:30
Ravangrad
Radnički
29
38
|
22.04.2016 19:30 | Ravangrad | 29 : 38 | Radnički |
22.04
Forum
Hajduk
6
4
|
22.04.2016 | Forum | 6 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
20:30
Viking
Apa Futsal
3
2
|
22.04.2016 20:30 | Viking | 3 : 2 | Apa Futsal |
22.04
19:30
Smederevo
Nova Pazova
5
1
|
22.04.2016 19:30 | Smederevo | 5 : 1 | Nova Pazova | |||||
22.04
20:15
Flash Bečej
Novi Pazar
5
3
|
22.04.2016 20:15 | Flash Bečej | 5 : 3 | Novi Pazar |