28.02
14:00
Lovćen
Sutjeska
0
0
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Lovćen | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska |
28.02
15:00
Dečić
Lovćen
1
2
|
28.02.2016 15:00 | Dečić | 1 : 2 | Lovćen | |||||
28.02
15:00
Rudar
Grbalj
0
3
|
28.02.2016 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Grbalj | |||||
28.02
15:00
Bokelj
Mornar
1
1
|
28.02.2016 15:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Mornar |
28.02
14:00
Dečić
Lovćen
4
2
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Dečić | 4 : 2 | Lovćen | |||||
28.02
14:00
Radnicki
Iskra
0
0
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Radnicki | 0 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
28.02
14:00
Jezero
Sutjeska
0
2
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Jezero | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
28.02
14:00
Graficar
Budućnost
0
5
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Graficar | 0 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
28.02
14:00
Igalo
Zeta
1
2
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Igalo | 1 : 2 | Zeta | |||||
28.02
14:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
2
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
14:00
Brskovo
OFK Petrovac
2
4
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Brskovo | 2 : 4 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
28.02
14:00
Bokelj
Mornar
0
0
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
28.02
14:00
Rudar
Grbalj
0
1
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Grbalj |
28.02
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Kuršumlija
93
96
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 93 : 96 | Kuršumlija |
28.02
15:00
Šabac
Radnički 1950
67
92
|
28.02.2016 15:00 | Šabac | 67 : 92 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
28.02
16:00
Polet
Student BB
81
68
|
28.02.2016 16:00 | Polet | 81 : 68 | Student BB |
28.02
15:20
Astra
Barajevo
82
94
|
28.02.2016 15:20 | Astra | 82 : 94 | Barajevo | |||||
28.02
17:30
Žitko Basket
Vitez
77
76
|
28.02.2016 17:30 | Žitko Basket | 77 : 76 | Vitez |
28.02
20:00
Železničar
Vladimirci
96
62
|
28.02.2016 20:00 | Železničar | 96 : 62 | Vladimirci |
28.02
18:00
GM-032
Play Off
51
67
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | GM-032 | 51 : 67 | Play Off | |||||
28.02
18:00
Morava
Sloga
84
56
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Morava | 84 : 56 | Sloga | |||||
28.02
17:00
Čačak 94
Mladost
60
76
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 60 : 76 | Mladost |
28.02
19:00
Sutjeska
Budućnost VOLI
92
91
|
28.02.2016 19:00 | Sutjeska | 92 : 91 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
28.02
17:00
Igokea
Zadar
77
73
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Igokea | 77 : 73 | Zadar |
28.02
19:00
Jagodina
Tamiš
77
86
|
28.02.2016 19:00 | Jagodina | 77 : 86 | Tamiš |
28.02
18:00
Plana
Vojvodina
99
96
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Plana | 99 : 96 | Vojvodina |
28.02
14:00
Šabac
Ljubovija
94
56
|
28.02.2016 14:00 | Šabac | 94 : 56 | Ljubovija | |||||
28.02
17:30
Mileševac
Železničar
101
45
|
28.02.2016 17:30 | Mileševac | 101 : 45 | Železničar |
28.02
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Pazar
52
82
|
28.02.2016 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 52 : 82 | Pazar | |||||
28.02
16:00
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
63
60
|
28.02.2016 16:00 | Radnik | 63 : 60 | Hajduk Veljko |
28.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
64
81
|
28.02.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina | 64 : 81 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
19:30
Kraljevo
Student
75
49
|
28.02.2016 19:30 | Kraljevo | 75 : 49 | Student | |||||
28.02
18:30
Radivoj Korać
Crvena zvezda
83
82
|
28.02.2016 18:30 | Radivoj Korać | 83 : 82 | Crvena zvezda |
28.02
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
SFS Borac
3
0
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac |
28.02
18:00
Drina
Gračac
1
3
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Gračac | |||||
28.02
17:00
Partizan 2012
Užice
1
3
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Partizan 2012 | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
28.02
15:00
Lotus
Antena
1
3
|
28.02.2016 15:00 | Lotus | 1 : 3 | Antena | |||||
28.02
19:00
Putevi
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
28.02.2016 19:00 | Putevi | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica |
28.02
17:00
Srem
Mladost-Expans
3
0
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Mladost-Expans | |||||
28.02
12:00
Vojvodina 2
Proleter
2
3
|
28.02.2016 12:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
28.02
18:00
Vrbas
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
28.02
19:00
Vršac
NIS Spartak 2
0
3
|
28.02.2016 19:00 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 2 |
28.02
12:00
Ekonomac
Trstenik
3
2
|
28.02.2016 12:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 2 | Trstenik |
28.02
16:00
Srbijanka 014
Šumadija
2
3
|
28.02.2016 16:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 2 : 3 | Šumadija |
28.02
18:00
Kuršumlija
Paraćin
3
1
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 1 | Paraćin | |||||
28.02
Vranje
Surdulica
3
0
|
28.02.2016 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
28.02
18:00
Bor
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
|
28.02.2016 18:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC |
28.02
11:00
Kraljevo
Napredak 037
3
1
|
28.02.2016 11:00 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Napredak 037 |
28.02
Mladost
Mačva
0
3
|
28.02.2016 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Mačva | |||||
28.02
Prvi Tempo
Sirmium
3
0
|
28.02.2016 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Sirmium | |||||
28.02
Srem 022
Sloga
0
3
|
28.02.2016 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.02
Mitrovica
Radinci Volej
3
2
|
28.02.2016 | Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Radinci Volej |
28.02
OVK POŠK
HAVK Mladost
10
16
|
28.02.2016 | OVK POŠK | 10 : 16 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
28.02
Mornar BS
Primorje EB
5
13
|
28.02.2016 | Mornar BS | 5 : 13 | Primorje EB | |||||
28.02
Jadran Carine
Partizan Raiffeisen
9
8
|
28.02.2016 | Jadran Carine | 9 : 8 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
28.02
Solaris
Budva
12
12
|
28.02.2016 | Solaris | 12 : 12 | Budva |
28.02
Bečej
Banja Luka
15
6
|
28.02.2016 | Bečej | 15 : 6 | Banja Luka |
28.02
Vračar
Crvena zvezda
7
21
|
28.02.2016 | Vračar | 7 : 21 | Crvena zvezda |
28.02
Ozren
Rota
9
6
|
28.02.2016 | Ozren | 9 : 6 | Rota |
28.02
18:30
Mostar SG
Brotnjo Premier SK
2
1
|
28.02.2016 18:30 | Mostar SG | 2 : 1 | Brotnjo Premier SK |
28.02
17:00
Jošavka
Kaskada
2
6
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Jošavka | 2 : 6 | Kaskada |
28.02
18:15
Derventa
Starčevica
2
2
|
28.02.2016 18:15 | Derventa | 2 : 2 | Starčevica | |||||
28.02
19:30
Doboj
Glavica
1
1
|
28.02.2016 19:30 | Doboj | 1 : 1 | Glavica |
28.02
13:00
Flash Bečej
Kopernikus
3
3
|
28.02.2016 13:00 | Flash Bečej | 3 : 3 | Kopernikus | |||||
28.02
17:00
Ekonomac
Deus
2
3
|
28.02.2016 17:00 | Ekonomac | 2 : 3 | Deus | |||||
28.02
20:00
Smederevo
Vranje
5
1
|
28.02.2016 20:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 1 | Vranje |
28.02
17:30
Partizan
Tisza Volán
8
0
|
28.02.2016 17:30 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Tisza Volán |