03.04
16:00
Dedinje Junajted
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
03.04.2015 16:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
03.04
15:30
Sloga 1952
BSK
3
0
|
03.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga 1952 | 3 : 0 | BSK |
03.04
16:00
Čelik
Borac
1
1
|
03.04.2015 16:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Borac |
03.04
15:30
Proleter (BK)
Mika Antić
1
3
|
03.04.2015 15:30 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 3 | Mika Antić |
03.04
20:00
Ub
Priboj
85
89
|
03.04.2015 20:00 | Ub | 85 : 89 | Priboj |
03.04
17:00
Ruma
Odžaci
80
70
|
03.04.2015 17:00 | Ruma | 80 : 70 | Odžaci |
03.04
17:00
Niš Fair playy
Radnik
75
65
|
03.04.2015 17:00 | Niš Fair playy | 75 : 65 | Radnik | |||||
03.04
18:30
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
80
75
|
03.04.2015 18:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 80 : 75 | Jablanica |
03.04
20:30
Železničar
Klik
74
90
|
03.04.2015 20:30 | Železničar | 74 : 90 | Klik |
03.04
19:30
Budućnost
Mornar
80
76
|
03.04.2015 19:30 | Budućnost | 80 : 76 | Mornar |
03.04
19:00
Sivac
Proleter (NS)
69
64
|
03.04.2015 19:00 | Sivac | 69 : 64 | Proleter (NS) |
03.04
17:00
Borac
Spartak
3
2
|
03.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
03.04
Prvi Tempo
Sirmium
3
1
|
03.04.2015 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 1 | Sirmium | |||||
03.04
Radinci Volej
Sloga
3
0
|
03.04.2015 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
03.04
Senta
Topola
3
0
|
03.04.2015 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Topola | |||||
03.04
Čoka
NIS Spartak 3
1
3
|
03.04.2015 | Čoka | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
03.04
Panonija
Subotica
0
3
|
03.04.2015 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
03.04
Vollejstar
Kikinda 2
1
3
|
03.04.2015 | Vollejstar | 1 : 3 | Kikinda 2 |
03.04
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
03.04.2015 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
03.04
20:30
Lavovi BP
Apatin
33
28
|
03.04.2015 20:30 | Lavovi BP | 33 : 28 | Apatin | |||||
03.04
20:30
Mladost
Vladimirovac
25
27
|
03.04.2015 20:30 | Mladost | 25 : 27 | Vladimirovac |
03.04
19:30
Somborelektro
Radnički (K)
18
32
|
03.04.2015 19:30 | Somborelektro | 18 : 32 | Radnički (K) |
03.04
Unirea
Budućnost
34
26
|
03.04.2015 | Unirea | 34 : 26 | Budućnost | |||||
03.04
Crepaja
Banatski Karlovac
|
03.04.2015 | Crepaja | : | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
03.04
Gaj
Omladinac (I)
12
43
|
03.04.2015 | Gaj | 12 : 43 | Omladinac (I) | |||||
03.04
Spartak
Dolovo
27
37
|
03.04.2015 | Spartak | 27 : 37 | Dolovo |
03.04
17:00
Radnički
Metaloplastika
29
31
|
03.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 29 : 31 | Metaloplastika |
03.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
54
22
|
03.04.2015 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 54 : 22 | Kolubara |
03.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
36
18
|
03.04.2015 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 36 : 18 | Jagodina |
03.04
Forum
Leteći Holandjanin
5
5
|
03.04.2015 | Forum | 5 : 5 | Leteći Holandjanin |