18.03
12:00
Brodarac 1947
Sopot
1
0
|
18.03.2015 12:00 | Brodarac 1947 | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
18.03
14:30
Žarkovo
Zemun
1
1
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
18.03
14:30
GSP Polet
Hajduk
1
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
14:30
Teleoptik
IM Rakovica
5
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Teleoptik | 5 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
18.03
14:30
Turbina
Dorćol
1
1
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
18.03
14:30
Budućnost
Železnik Lasta
1
2
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Železnik Lasta | |||||
18.03
14:30
Radnički (O)
Srem
0
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
18.03
14:30
IMT
BASK
1
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | BASK |
18.03
15:00
Index
Sremac Vojka
1
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Sremac Vojka |
18.03
14:30
Lepušnica
Grafičar
1
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
18.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Boleč
3
1
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
18.03
14:30
Zvezdara
Stepojevac Vaga
0
3
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Zvezdara | 0 : 3 | Stepojevac Vaga | |||||
18.03
15:00
Železničar
Vrčin
0
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
18.03
14:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Baćevac
0
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
18.03
14:30
Sremčica
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
PKB
3
1
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | PKB |
18.03
15:00
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
Sindjelić 2012(U)
2
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Dunav-Sv.Stefan | 2 : 2 | Sindjelić 2012(U) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Milutinac
Borac (O)
1
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Policajac
Resnik
3
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Policajac | 3 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
18.03
15:00
Poštar Zvezdara
PKB Kovilovo
1
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
1
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
18.03
15:00
Banja (VB)
BSK 1925
1
3
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Banja (VB) | 1 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
18.03
15:00
13. maj
Zmaj 1953
1
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 |
18.03
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Mladost (C)
0
3
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 3 | Mladost (C) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (Č)
Veliki Borak
0
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (Č) | 0 : 0 | Veliki Borak | |||||
18.03
15:00
Radnički (R)
Borac (L)
1
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 2 | Borac (L) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Strelac
4
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Šumadija (Š)
Vranić
0
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Šumadija (Š) | 0 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
18.03
15:00
Prva Iskra
Rušanj
3
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 2 | Rušanj |
18.03
15:00
Pinosava
Pudarci
1
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Pinosava | 1 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
18.03
15:00
Dunavac (G)
Velika Krsna
3
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Dunavac (G) | 3 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
18.03
15:00
Vlaška
Torlak
0
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Vlaška | 0 : 2 | Torlak | |||||
18.03
15:00
OFK Leštane
Selo Mladenovac
2
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Leštane | 2 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kovačevac
Heroj 1925
0
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Kovačevac | 0 : 2 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kosmaj
Vinča
0
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 0 | Vinča |
18.03
15:00
Berane
Budućnost
1
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Berane | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
18.03
15:00
Kom
Zabjelo
0
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Zabjelo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jezero
Cetinje
0
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Jezero | 0 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
18.03
15:00
Dečić
Igalo
0
1
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Dečić | 0 : 1 | Igalo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Ibar
Radnički
1
5
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Ibar | 1 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
18.03
15:00
Arsenal
Bratstvo
1
2
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Iskra
0
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Iskra |
18.03
18:00
Partizan
Jagodina
3
0
|
18.03.2015 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
18.03
16:00
Čukarički
Voždovac
2
0
|
18.03.2015 16:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Voždovac |
18.03
14:30
Kolubara
Radnik
1
3
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
18.03
16:30
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda
1
1
|
18.03.2015 16:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
18.03
14:30
Inđija
Moravac Orion
3
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
18.03
14:30
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Javor Matis
BSK Borča
2
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Javor Matis | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mačva
Bežanija
1
1
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
18.03
14:30
Sindjelić
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Proleter
0
0
|
18.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
18.03
15:00
Lovćen
Bratstvo
2
0
|
18.03.2015 15:00 | Lovćen | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
18.03
12:00
Vojvodina
Indeks
6
1
|
18.03.2015 12:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Indeks |
18.03
14:45
BKK Radnički
Zemun
77
65
|
18.03.2015 14:45 | BKK Radnički | 77 : 65 | Zemun |
18.03
18:10
Ulcinj
Mornar
71
77
|
18.03.2015 18:10 | Ulcinj | 71 : 77 | Mornar | |||||
18.03
18:00
Jedinstvo
ABS Primorje
60
56
|
18.03.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 60 : 56 | ABS Primorje | |||||
18.03
17:00
Ibar
Zeta 2011
71
60
|
18.03.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 71 : 60 | Zeta 2011 |
18.03
Radivoj Korać
Šumadija
75
56
|
18.03.2015 | Radivoj Korać | 75 : 56 | Šumadija | 1:0 | ||||
18.03
Partizan
Vojvodina
66
73
|
18.03.2015 | Partizan | 66 : 73 | Vojvodina | 0:1 |
18.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
18.03.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent | 2:1 |
18.03
20:55
Borac m:tel
Nexe
30
28
|
18.03.2015 20:55 | Borac m:tel | 30 : 28 | Nexe |