09.03
15:00
Trešnjevka
Ternoci
0
2
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 2 | Ternoci | |||||
09.03
15:00
OFK Alakince
Levosoje
3
0
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Alakince | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
09.03
15:00
Vihor
Čelik
3
0
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
09.03
15:00
OFK Pavlovac
Vranjska Banja
1
0
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Pavlovac | 1 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
09.03
15:00
Besa 2005
Nebeski Anđeli
1
3
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Besa 2005 | 1 : 3 | Nebeski Anđeli | |||||
09.03
15:00
Mladost (S)
Morava
0
7
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 7 | Morava |
09.03
14:00
Naupare
Pepeljevac
6
0
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Naupare | 6 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
09.03
14:00
Mačkovac
Vinogradar
0
1
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Mačkovac | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
09.03
14:00
Jastrebac
Temnić 1924
0
2
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Temnić 1924 | |||||
09.03
14:00
Sloga Dašnica
Trudbenik
4
1
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga Dašnica | 4 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
09.03
14:00
Gradina
Mladost
4
0
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.03
14:00
Sloga Ćićevac
Čitluk
9
1
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga Ćićevac | 9 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
09.03
14:00
Šanac
Jasika
0
2
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Šanac | 0 : 2 | Jasika |
09.03
15:00
Krivelj
Ključ
3
1
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | Ključ | |||||
09.03
15:00
Radnički
Rajac
1
1
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Rajac |
09.03
15:30
Moravac (ZT)
Dušnik
3
3
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac (ZT) | 3 : 3 | Dušnik |
09.03
15:00
Dobrič
Aleksandrovo
0
6
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Dobrič | 0 : 6 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
09.03
10:00
Jastrebac
Sloga 1980
1
5
|
09.03.2014 10:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 5 | Sloga 1980 | |||||
09.03
10:00
Jugovići 1976
Padina
1
1
|
09.03.2014 10:00 | Jugovići 1976 | 1 : 1 | Padina | |||||
09.03
15:00
Mladost 1976
Koprijan 1975
1
0
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost 1976 | 1 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 |
09.03
15:00
Sloga (Lok)
Proleter (R.S.)
0
4
|
09.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 0 : 4 | Proleter (R.S.) |
09.03
13:00
Sutjeska
Čelik
1
0
|
09.03.2014 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Čelik |
09.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Berane
2
0
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Berane | |||||
09.03
15:30
Ibar
Zabjelo
3
1
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Zabjelo | |||||
09.03
15:30
Kom
Cetinje
1
1
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Kom | 1 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
09.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Igalo
1
0
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
09.03
15:30
Bokelj
Jezero
1
2
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 2 | Jezero | |||||
09.03
15:30
Arsenal
Zora
2
3
|
09.03.2014 15:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 3 | Zora |
09.03
18:30
Sarajevo
Olimpic
1
1
|
09.03.2014 18:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Olimpic |
09.03
13:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
1
1
|
09.03.2014 13:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
09.03
14:00
Sindjelić
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
09.03
17:00
Temnić
Sloga (P)
57
101
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Temnić | 57 : 101 | Sloga (P) | |||||
09.03
18:00
Železničar
Polet
86
87
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Železničar | 86 : 87 | Polet |
09.03
18:00
Bor RTB
Jablanica
101
99
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Bor RTB | 101 : 99 | Jablanica | |||||
09.03
20:00
Knjaževac
Rtanj
101
90
|
09.03.2014 20:00 | Knjaževac | 101 : 90 | Rtanj |
09.03
12:00
Milan Trivić
Bask
88
57
|
09.03.2014 12:00 | Milan Trivić | 88 : 57 | Bask | |||||
09.03
20:30
Žitko Basket
Zvezdara
60
103
|
09.03.2014 20:30 | Žitko Basket | 60 : 103 | Zvezdara |
09.03
17:00
SO Koš
Budućnost
90
78
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | SO Koš | 90 : 78 | Budućnost | |||||
09.03
18:00
Vojvodina NM
Sloboda NS
54
83
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NM | 54 : 83 | Sloboda NS |
09.03
17:00
Union Olimpija
Partizan mts
66
59
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 66 : 59 | Partizan mts | |||||
09.03
18:30
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
93
90
|
09.03.2014 18:30 | Cibona | 93 : 90 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
09.03
18:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Topličanin 2012
91
39
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 91 : 39 | Topličanin 2012 | |||||
09.03
16:00
Bor
Actavis academy
65
52
|
09.03.2014 16:00 | Bor | 65 : 52 | Actavis academy | |||||
09.03
14:00
Paraćin
Student 2
75
44
|
09.03.2014 14:00 | Paraćin | 75 : 44 | Student 2 |
09.03
17:00
Kovin
Basket Star
76
67
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Kovin | 76 : 67 | Basket Star | |||||
09.03
18:00
Čelarevo
Beočin
55
80
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Čelarevo | 55 : 80 | Beočin |
09.03
18:00
Šabac
Stara Pazova
83
74
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Šabac | 83 : 74 | Stara Pazova |
09.03
17:00
Metalac Takovo
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
09.03
12:00
Partizan
Gračac
3
0
|
09.03.2014 12:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Gračac | |||||
09.03
17:00
Tara
Priboj
0
3
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Priboj |
09.03
14:30
Blok Aut
Carina
3
0
|
09.03.2014 14:30 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Carina |
09.03
12:00
K.V. Flaka
MOK Topličanin 97
1
3
|
09.03.2014 12:00 | K.V. Flaka | 1 : 3 | MOK Topličanin 97 |
09.03
18:00
Spartak (S)
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura |
09.03
18:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior |
09.03
12:00
Forma
Borac 2
3
1
|
09.03.2014 12:00 | Forma | 3 : 1 | Borac 2 |
09.03
19:00
Kolubara
Tent
1
3
|
09.03.2014 19:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Tent | 0:2 |
09.03
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
26
23
|
09.03.2014 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 23 | Proleter |
09.03
17:30
Požarevac
Novi Beograd
42
27
|
09.03.2014 17:30 | Požarevac | 42 : 27 | Novi Beograd |
09.03
Radnički
Topličanin
39
28
|
09.03.2014 | Radnički | 39 : 28 | Topličanin | |||||
09.03
Žitorađa
BSK Heba
26
22
|
09.03.2014 | Žitorađa | 26 : 22 | BSK Heba |
09.03
20:00
Radnički 2
Sloga
23
30
|
09.03.2014 20:00 | Radnički 2 | 23 : 30 | Sloga | |||||
09.03
16:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Metalac
33
32
|
09.03.2014 16:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 33 : 32 | Metalac |
09.03
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Sivac 69
37
22
|
09.03.2014 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 37 : 22 | Sivac 69 | |||||
09.03
19:15
Jabuka
Hajduk
35
29
|
09.03.2014 19:15 | Jabuka | 35 : 29 | Hajduk |
09.03
17:00
Nexe
Partizan
29
18
|
09.03.2014 17:00 | Nexe | 29 : 18 | Partizan | |||||
09.03
17:45
Metalurg
Meshkov
25
26
|
09.03.2014 17:45 | Metalurg | 25 : 26 | Meshkov | |||||
09.03
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Tatran
27
29
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 27 : 29 | Tatran | |||||
09.03
19:15
Croatia Osiguranje
Vojvodina
40
29
|
09.03.2014 19:15 | Croatia Osiguranje | 40 : 29 | Vojvodina |
09.03
18:00
Napredak
Vrbas Carnex
29
25
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Napredak | 29 : 25 | Vrbas Carnex |
09.03
18:00
Radnički (KG)
Junior
28
22
|
09.03.2014 18:00 | Radnički (KG) | 28 : 22 | Junior |
09.03
vintersport
Pirot
5
2
|
09.03.2014 | vintersport | 5 : 2 | Pirot |