08.12
13:00
Pobeda 1976
OFK Draževac
2
4
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 2 : 4 | OFK Draževac |
08.12
16:00
Jagodina
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
08.12
11:00
Vojvodina
Rad
1
2
|
08.12.2013 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
08.12
12:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
08.12
16:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (P)
80
71
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 80 : 71 | Sloga (P) | |||||
08.12
19:00
Ub
Prva Petoletka
86
68
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Ub | 86 : 68 | Prva Petoletka |
08.12
18:00
Radnik
Jug
84
58
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Radnik | 84 : 58 | Jug | |||||
08.12
19:00
Mladost
Jablanica
80
75
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Mladost | 80 : 75 | Jablanica | |||||
08.12
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sokobanja
102
60
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 102 : 60 | Sokobanja |
08.12
21:20
Zvezdara
BKK Radnički
73
58
|
08.12.2013 21:20 | Zvezdara | 73 : 58 | BKK Radnički | |||||
08.12
16:30
Beko
Viva Basket
67
97
|
08.12.2013 16:30 | Beko | 67 : 97 | Viva Basket |
08.12
10:30
Grocka
Surčin Dobanovci
47
79
|
08.12.2013 10:30 | Grocka | 47 : 79 | Surčin Dobanovci | |||||
08.12
19:30
Umka 2009
Mladost 2009 2
91
73
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Umka 2009 | 91 : 73 | Mladost 2009 2 | |||||
08.12
20:15
Mladenovac
Zvezdara 2
74
76
|
08.12.2013 20:15 | Mladenovac | 74 : 76 | Zvezdara 2 |
08.12
12:00
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
71
61
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Vlasotince | 71 : 61 | Hajduk Veljko |
08.12
19:00
Bane
Stragari
58
75
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Bane | 58 : 75 | Stragari | |||||
08.12
17:45
Šumarice
Požarevac
99
81
|
08.12.2013 17:45 | Šumarice | 99 : 81 | Požarevac |
08.12
17:00
BNS
Družina Kozlovac
116
65
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | BNS | 116 : 65 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
08.12
17:30
Kris Kros
Vojka
80
90
|
08.12.2013 17:30 | Kris Kros | 80 : 90 | Vojka | |||||
08.12
19:30
Dinamo
Omladinac
87
83
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Dinamo | 87 : 83 | Omladinac |
08.12
18:15
Cibona
Igokea
74
82
|
08.12.2013 18:15 | Cibona | 74 : 82 | Igokea | |||||
08.12
19:00
Union Olimpija
Mega Vizura
88
75
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 88 : 75 | Mega Vizura | |||||
08.12
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Partizan mts
76
71
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 76 : 71 | Partizan mts |
08.12
19:30
Šabac
Beovuk 72
90
82
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Šabac | 90 : 82 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
08.12
16:00
Mladost (Z)
Radnički
82
56
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Mladost (Z) | 82 : 56 | Radnički | |||||
08.12
19:00
Jagodina
Spartak
97
78
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 97 : 78 | Spartak |
08.12
16:30
Beočin
Basket Star
73
41
|
08.12.2013 16:30 | Beočin | 73 : 41 | Basket Star | |||||
08.12
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Sivac
54
83
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 54 : 83 | Sivac |
08.12
16:00
Play Off
Železničar
51
61
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Play Off | 51 : 61 | Železničar | |||||
08.12
19:30
Kraljevo
Time Out
78
48
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Kraljevo | 78 : 48 | Time Out |
08.12
18:00
Srbobran Reahem
Student Radnički
67
60
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 67 : 60 | Student Radnički | |||||
08.12
16:30
Šabac
Spartak
63
66
|
08.12.2013 16:30 | Šabac | 63 : 66 | Spartak | |||||
08.12
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Stara Pazova
93
49
|
08.12.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 93 : 49 | Stara Pazova |
08.12
17:00
Metalac Takovo
Tara
3
0
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Tara | |||||
08.12
12:00
Užice
Antena
3
0
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Antena |
08.12
12:45
Milenijum
Pirot
3
0
|
08.12.2013 12:45 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
08.12
16:00
Jagodina
Topličanin
3
0
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
08.12
17:00
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
08.12
13:45
Roda
Šumadija
0
3
|
08.12.2013 13:45 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
08.12
14:00
Loznica
Rudar
3
2
|
08.12.2013 14:00 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
13:00
Radnički 2
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.12
16:00
Obrenovac
Obilić
3
0
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
08.12
16:00
Tamnava Voćar
Železničar 2012
3
2
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Tamnava Voćar | 3 : 2 | Železničar 2012 | |||||
08.12
13:00
Zaslon
Jedinstvo (MZ)
1
3
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Zaslon | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
08.12
14:30
Blok Aut
Mladi Radnik 2
3
2
|
08.12.2013 14:30 | Blok Aut | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
08.12
14:30
Carina
As
0
3
|
08.12.2013 14:30 | Carina | 0 : 3 | As |
08.12
K.V. Flaka
Dubočica
0
3
|
08.12.2013 | K.V. Flaka | 0 : 3 | Dubočica | |||||
08.12
15:00
Morava
Vranje
2
3
|
08.12.2013 15:00 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Vranje |
08.12
17:00
Futog 2
Sombor
1
3
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Futog 2 | 1 : 3 | Sombor |
08.12
16:00
Borac
Mladenovac
3
1
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
08.12
17:30
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor
3
1
|
08.12.2013 17:30 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.12
14:00
Tajm
Tutin Stil Jasen
1
3
|
08.12.2013 14:00 | Tajm | 1 : 3 | Tutin Stil Jasen | |||||
08.12
13:00
Ekonomac
Sloboda S
0
3
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Ekonomac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda S |
08.12
14:15
Milenijum
Jagodina
1
3
|
08.12.2013 14:15 | Milenijum | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
08.12
15:00
Leskovac 98
Paraćin
3
0
|
08.12.2013 15:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Paraćin | |||||
08.12
17:00
LE-016
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | LE-016 | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
08.12
14:00
Vršac
Ruma
3
2
|
08.12.2013 14:00 | Vršac | 3 : 2 | Ruma | |||||
08.12
17:00
Mladost
Slavija
0
3
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
08.12
19:45
Čačak
Borac 2
0
3
|
08.12.2013 19:45 | Čačak | 0 : 3 | Borac 2 | |||||
08.12
16:00
Lučani
Arilje
3
0
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Lučani | 3 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
08.12
13:00
Sloga
Tara
0
3
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
08.12
12:00
Libero ČA 2
Sjenica
1
3
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Libero ČA 2 | 1 : 3 | Sjenica | |||||
08.12
18:00
Stars
Forma
1
3
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Forma |
08.12
13:45
Novi Sad
Partizan
3
0
|
08.12.2013 13:45 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
08.12
13:00
VST
Futog vest
3
0
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | VST | 3 : 0 | Futog vest |
08.12
19:30
Kikinda
Proleter
3
0
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
08.12
17:00
Prvi Tempo
Dunav
3
2
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
08.12
12:30
Odbojka 013
Mladost
2
3
|
08.12.2013 12:30 | Odbojka 013 | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
08.12
16:00
Neoplanta
Beočin Metal
0
3
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Neoplanta | 0 : 3 | Beočin Metal | |||||
08.12
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Maks
3
0
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Maks |
08.12
14:00
Tamnava Voćar
Zaslon
0
3
|
08.12.2013 14:00 | Tamnava Voćar | 0 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
08.12
12:00
Proleter
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
08.12
17:00
Turija
Goks In
1
3
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Turija | 1 : 3 | Goks In | |||||
08.12
17:00
Volejstars
Bečej
3
1
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 1 | Bečej |
08.12
12:00
Tehničar
Rudar
3
0
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.12
13:30
Mladi Radnik 2
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
08.12.2013 13:30 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik |
08.12
14:30
Đerdap
Timok
0
3
|
08.12.2013 14:30 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Timok |
08.12
15:30
Aleksinac
Caribrod
3
0
|
08.12.2013 15:30 | Aleksinac | 3 : 0 | Caribrod |
08.12
19:00
Topola
KI 0230
0
3
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Topola | 0 : 3 | KI 0230 | |||||
08.12
11:00
Vollejstar
Subotica
1
3
|
08.12.2013 11:00 | Vollejstar | 1 : 3 | Subotica |
08.12
16:30
Slavija
Fortuna
1
3
|
08.12.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Fortuna | |||||
08.12
10:00
NS Volej
Štrand Volej
3
0
|
08.12.2013 10:00 | NS Volej | 3 : 0 | Štrand Volej | |||||
08.12
10:30
Smeč
BiT
1
3
|
08.12.2013 10:30 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | BiT | |||||
08.12
12:00
Fok
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
08.12.2013 12:00 | Fok | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
08.12
20:30
Volejbol 2000
SK Volej
0
3
|
08.12.2013 20:30 | Volejbol 2000 | 0 : 3 | SK Volej |
08.12
14:30
Šamot 65 -2
Prva Petoletka
30
38
|
08.12.2013 14:30 | Šamot 65 -2 | 30 : 38 | Prva Petoletka |
08.12
19:00
Knjaževac
Đerdap
33
32
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Knjaževac | 33 : 32 | Đerdap |
08.12
20:00
Napredak
Radnički-Cement
36
23
|
08.12.2013 20:00 | Napredak | 36 : 23 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
08.12
20:00
Metalac
Sivac 69
39
27
|
08.12.2013 20:00 | Metalac | 39 : 27 | Sivac 69 |
08.12
18:00
Hidroelektrana
Beli Anđeo
27
28
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Hidroelektrana | 27 : 28 | Beli Anđeo | |||||
08.12
16:00
Arilje
Sjenica
33
25
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | Arilje | 33 : 25 | Sjenica | |||||
08.12
18:30
Atenica
Omladinac
27
24
|
08.12.2013 18:30 | Atenica | 27 : 24 | Omladinac |
08.12
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Nexe
31
27
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 31 : 27 | Nexe | |||||
08.12
19:30
Vojvodina
Tatran
24
25
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | Vojvodina | 24 : 25 | Tatran |
08.12
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Morava
27
26
|
08.12.2013 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 26 | Morava | |||||
08.12
17:00
Radnički
Spartak Vojput
20
18
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 20 : 18 | Spartak Vojput |
08.12
13:30
Sočanica
Metalac
27
29
|
08.12.2013 13:30 | Sočanica | 27 : 29 | Metalac |
08.12
17:00
Dorćol
Valis 93
18
13
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Dorćol | 18 : 13 | Valis 93 |
08.12
11:00
PVK Bečej
Vojvodina
3
25
|
08.12.2013 11:00 | PVK Bečej | 3 : 25 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Senta Yordo
9
11
|
08.12.2013 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 11 | Senta Yordo | |||||
08.12
17:00
Stari Grad
Taš 2000
0
31
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 31 | Taš 2000 |
08.12
20:30
Mašinac
Ekonomac 2
2
4
|
08.12.2013 20:30 | Mašinac | 2 : 4 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
08.12
19:00
RB
Raška
4
6
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | RB | 4 : 6 | Raška | |||||
08.12
15:30
Bajina Bašta
Partenon
7
10
|
08.12.2013 15:30 | Bajina Bašta | 7 : 10 | Partenon |
08.12
21:00
Akademac
vintersport
1
3
|
08.12.2013 21:00 | Akademac | 1 : 3 | vintersport | |||||
08.12
19:00
Bor
Prokuplje
7
8
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | Bor | 7 : 8 | Prokuplje | |||||
08.12
16:00
vranje
Pirot
0
3
|
08.12.2013 16:00 | vranje | 0 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
08.12
19:30
As
Niš 92
3
7
|
08.12.2013 19:30 | As | 3 : 7 | Niš 92 |
08.12
15:00
Flash
Imperija
7
2
|
08.12.2013 15:00 | Flash | 7 : 2 | Imperija |
08.12
13:00
Gurgusovac
Zufo
7
3
|
08.12.2013 13:00 | Gurgusovac | 7 : 3 | Zufo |
08.12
19:00
VIK Naisus
Ekonomac
3
9
|
08.12.2013 19:00 | VIK Naisus | 3 : 9 | Ekonomac | |||||
08.12
17:00
Kopernikus
Kalča
5
2
|
08.12.2013 17:00 | Kopernikus | 5 : 2 | Kalča |