01.11
13:30
Pionir
OFK Crvenka
3
1
|
01.11.2013 13:30 | Pionir | 3 : 1 | OFK Crvenka |
01.11
13:30
GraniÄar 1924
Mladost
2
2
|
01.11.2013 13:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
01.11
13:30
Dedinje Junajted
Gradina
3
4
|
01.11.2013 13:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 3 : 4 | Gradina |
01.11
13:00
Mip Majdan
Napredak 1947
0
0
|
01.11.2013 13:00 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 0 | Napredak 1947 |
01.11
19:30
Priboj
Sloga (P)
86
67
|
01.11.2013 19:30 | Priboj | 86 : 67 | Sloga (P) |
01.11
19:00
Prokuplje
Rtanj
75
65
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | Prokuplje | 75 : 65 | Rtanj |
01.11
17:00
Stragari
Požarevac
75
66
|
01.11.2013 17:00 | Stragari | 75 : 66 | Požarevac |
01.11
21:30
Sloboda NS
BuduÄnost
77
66
|
01.11.2013 21:30 | Sloboda NS | 77 : 66 | BuduÄnost | |||||
01.11
20:30
Apatin
SO KoÅ”
0
20
|
01.11.2013 20:30 | Apatin | 0 : 20 | SO KoÅ” |
01.11
17:00
Jagodina
Å abac
90
77
|
01.11.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 90 : 77 | Å abac |
01.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Grosuplje
35
61
|
01.11.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 35 : 61 | Grosuplje |
01.11
20:00
Actavis academy
TopliÄanin 2012
79
28
|
01.11.2013 20:00 | Actavis academy | 79 : 28 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
01.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
3
0
|
01.11.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
01.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Varadin
3
2
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 2 | Varadin |
01.11
20:30
Mladost
Hercegovina
25
29
|
01.11.2013 20:30 | Mladost | 25 : 29 | Hercegovina |
01.11
18:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Zlatar
29
52
|
01.11.2013 18:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 29 : 52 | Zlatar |
01.11
18:00
Sivac 69
RadniÄki-Cement
21
26
|
01.11.2013 18:00 | Sivac 69 | 21 : 26 | RadniÄki-Cement |
01.11
20:00
Prigrevica
Vojput 2
25
26
|
01.11.2013 20:00 | Prigrevica | 25 : 26 | Vojput 2 | |||||
01.11
19:00
Sombor
KljajiÄevo
23
30
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | Sombor | 23 : 30 | KljajiÄevo |
01.11
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Potisje Pleteks
24
28
|
01.11.2013 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 24 : 28 | Potisje Pleteks |
01.11
17:30
Slavija
BaÄka Palanka
26
22
|
01.11.2013 17:30 | Slavija | 26 : 22 | BaÄka Palanka |
01.11
19:00
Rtanj
Radan
29
28
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | Rtanj | 29 : 28 | Radan |
01.11
20:30
BSK
Sremski Vitezovi
4
5
|
01.11.2013 20:30 | BSK | 4 : 5 | Sremski Vitezovi | |||||
01.11
19:00
BaÄka
Kruna
4
4
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | BaÄka | 4 : 4 | Kruna |
01.11
18:30
Kopernikus
Vranje
6
3
|
01.11.2013 18:30 | Kopernikus | 6 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
01.11
19:30
Kolubara
Smederevo
1
7
|
01.11.2013 19:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 7 | Smederevo | |||||
01.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
SAS
3
3
|
01.11.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 3 | SAS | |||||
01.11
20:30
KalÄa
Ekonomac
0
7
|
01.11.2013 20:30 | KalÄa | 0 : 7 | Ekonomac |