01.12
13:00
Äelik
Alakince
2
3
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Äelik | 2 : 3 | Alakince | |||||
01.12
10:00
Levosoje
Morava
2
4
|
01.12.2012 10:00 | Levosoje | 2 : 4 | Morava |
01.12
13:00
BSK
Rtanj
1
3
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
01.12
13:00
Sloga
Rgotina
4
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Rgotina | |||||
01.12
13:00
Midžor
Å SK
3
3
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Midžor | 3 : 3 | ŠSK |
01.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Hajduk
0
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
01.12
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Rad
1
1
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
01.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Javor
1
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
01.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
0
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.12
13:00
Smederevo
Sloboda Point
0
1
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
01.12
13:00
Spartak ZV
Partizan
2
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
01.12
13:00
BSK BorÄa
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
01.12
13:00
Donji Srem
Jagodina
0
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 2 | Jagodina |
01.12
13:00
Bežanija
Teleoptik
1
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.12
13:00
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
0
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
01.12
13:00
Timok
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Timok | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.12
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
InÄija
2
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
01.12
13:00
Napredak
Voždovac
2
1
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
01.12
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Borac
1
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.12
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Kolubara
3
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
01.12
13:00
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
0
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
01.12
13:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Proleter
1
1
|
01.12.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
01.12
12:00
Dinamo
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
01.12.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
01.12
10:00
Dinamo
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
01.12.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
01.12
17:00
RadniÄki
Zadar
92
79
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 92 : 79 | Zadar | |||||
01.12
21:00
Split
BuduÄnost VOLI
71
69
|
01.12.2012 21:00 | Split | 71 : 69 | BuduÄnost VOLI | |||||
01.12
20:30
MZT Skopje
Szolnoki Olaj
87
53
|
01.12.2012 20:30 | MZT Skopje | 87 : 53 | Szolnoki Olaj |
01.12
18:00
BKK RadniÄki
Borac Mozzart Sport
90
86
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 90 : 86 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
01.12
19:30
Sloga
Jagodina
87
77
|
01.12.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 87 : 77 | Jagodina | |||||
01.12
19:00
Sloboda
Smederevo 1953
84
80
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 84 : 80 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
01.12
19:30
Metalac
Konstantin
73
70
|
01.12.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 73 : 70 | Konstantin | |||||
01.12
15:30
OKK Beograd
VrŔac
122
113
|
01.12.2012 15:30 | OKK Beograd | 122 : 113 | VrŔac | |||||
01.12
17:00
FMP
Mega Vizura
83
86
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | FMP | 83 : 86 | Mega Vizura | |||||
01.12
18:30
TamiÅ”
Vojvodina Srbijagas
93
78
|
01.12.2012 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 93 : 78 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
01.12
19:30
Spartak
Mladost (Z)
74
75
|
01.12.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 74 : 75 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
01.12
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Napredak (A)
76
65
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 76 : 65 | Napredak (A) | |||||
01.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Morava
83
72
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 83 : 72 | Morava | |||||
01.12
18:00
Crnokosa
RadniÄki
97
73
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 97 : 73 | RadniÄki | |||||
01.12
18:00
Meridiana
Mladost (Ä)
81
66
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 81 : 66 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
01.12
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Beovuk 72
84
78
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 84 : 78 | Beovuk 72 |
01.12
MaŔinac
Svilajnac Kompo
0
20
|
01.12.2012 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
01.12
Sloga
TemniÄ
85
74
|
01.12.2012 | Sloga | 85 : 74 | TemniÄ | |||||
01.12
Zlatibor
Ub
98
92
|
01.12.2012 | Zlatibor | 98 : 92 | Ub | |||||
01.12
Priboj
Zlatar
84
70
|
01.12.2012 | Priboj | 84 : 70 | Zlatar | |||||
01.12
RadniÄki Student
Å abac
67
89
|
01.12.2012 | RadniÄki Student | 67 : 89 | Å abac | |||||
01.12
Novi Pazar
Polet
88
87
|
01.12.2012 | Novi Pazar | 88 : 87 | Polet |
01.12
Prokuplje
Jablanica
70
80
|
01.12.2012 | Prokuplje | 70 : 80 | Jablanica | |||||
01.12
NiÅ”
KurŔumlija
91
73
|
01.12.2012 | NiŔ | 91 : 73 | KurŔumlija | |||||
01.12
Knjaževac
Zdravlje 09
82
75
|
01.12.2012 | Knjaževac | 82 : 75 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
01.12
Zdravlje Leskovac
Pirot
85
86
|
01.12.2012 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 85 : 86 | Pirot | |||||
01.12
Dimitrovgrad
Bor RTB
102
78
|
01.12.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 102 : 78 | Bor RTB | |||||
01.12
Jug
Mladost
73
60
|
01.12.2012 | Jug | 73 : 60 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
OKK Junior
Rtanj
93
57
|
01.12.2012 | OKK Junior | 93 : 57 | Rtanj |
01.12
Vrbas
Vojvodina
55
79
|
01.12.2012 | Vrbas | 55 : 79 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.12
Topola
Dunav
73
72
|
01.12.2012 | Topola | 73 : 72 | Dunav | |||||
01.12
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Veternik
20
0
|
01.12.2012 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
01.12
Sveti ÄorÄe
Akademik
89
67
|
01.12.2012 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 89 : 67 | Akademik | |||||
01.12
Nova Pazova
Stara Pazova
71
69
|
01.12.2012 | Nova Pazova | 71 : 69 | Stara Pazova | |||||
01.12
Odžaci
Jedinstvo
75
93
|
01.12.2012 | Odžaci | 75 : 93 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Srem
85
93
|
01.12.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 85 : 93 | Srem |
01.12
UÅ”Äe
Bane
70
61
|
01.12.2012 | UÅ”Äe | 70 : 61 | Bane | |||||
01.12
Å umarice
Mladost
70
95
|
01.12.2012 | Å umarice | 70 : 95 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
TrepÄa
Mokra Gora
104
80
|
01.12.2012 | TrepÄa | 104 : 80 | Mokra Gora | |||||
01.12
Sloga (PM)
Stari Ras
20
0
|
01.12.2012 | Sloga (PM) | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
01.12
Starinski
ParaÄin
64
114
|
01.12.2012 | Starinski | 64 : 114 | ParaÄin | |||||
01.12
KoriÄani
Župa
72
68
|
01.12.2012 | KoriÄani | 72 : 68 | Župa | |||||
01.12
Požarevac
Sloga (D)
85
71
|
01.12.2012 | Požarevac | 85 : 71 | Sloga (D) |
01.12
Užice
Ivanjica
80
98
|
01.12.2012 | Užice | 80 : 98 | Ivanjica | |||||
01.12
Loznica
ÄaÄak 94
86
53
|
01.12.2012 | Loznica | 86 : 53 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
01.12
Vladimirci
Play off
85
59
|
01.12.2012 | Vladimirci | 85 : 59 | Play off | |||||
01.12
Student BB
ŽelezniÄar
92
43
|
01.12.2012 | Student BB | 92 : 43 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.12
Naisus
Vlasotince
108
71
|
01.12.2012 | Naisus | 108 : 71 | Vlasotince | |||||
01.12
Hajduk Veljko
Nibak
90
71
|
01.12.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 90 : 71 | Nibak | |||||
01.12
Sokobanja
Radnik
105
83
|
01.12.2012 | Sokobanja | 105 : 83 | Radnik | |||||
01.12
Mladost Vesna
Jastrebac
71
49
|
01.12.2012 | Mladost Vesna | 71 : 49 | Jastrebac | |||||
01.12
Zone Boys
Radan
64
89
|
01.12.2012 | Zone Boys | 64 : 89 | Radan |
01.12
15:30
Vojvodina
Subrina Ilirija
80
45
|
01.12.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 80 : 45 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
01.12
16:30
Celje
Sloboda
60
67
|
01.12.2012 16:30 | Celje | 60 : 67 | Sloboda |
01.12
20:00
RadniÄki
Å umadija
62
59
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | RadniÄki | 62 : 59 | Å umadija | |||||
01.12
19:00
Äelarevo
Student
50
65
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Äelarevo | 50 : 65 | Student | |||||
01.12
18:00
BeoÄin
Stara Pazova
60
67
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | BeoÄin | 60 : 67 | Stara Pazova | |||||
01.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Srbobran Reahem
85
77
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 85 : 77 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
01.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Jagodina 2001
77
79
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 77 : 79 | Jagodina 2001 |
01.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
0
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
01.12
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
RadniÄki Credy banka
3
2
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki Credy banka |
01.12
16:00
Borac
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
01.12
20:00
Dunav Volley
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 2 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
01.12
19:00
Mladenovac
Jagodina
0
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
01.12
16:00
TopliÄanin
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.12
20:00
Sloven
Smederevo
2
3
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Smederevo |
01.12
16:00
Užice
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Užice | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
01.12
16:00
Partizan
LuÄani
3
0
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | LuÄani | |||||
01.12
16:00
Brezovica
FAP Livnica
3
2
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 2 | FAP Livnica | |||||
01.12
16:00
Antena
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
01.12
14:00
NiÅ”
Mladost
3
0
|
01.12.2012 14:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
14:00
Radan
Ozren
3
0
|
01.12.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
01.12
18:00
Knjaževac
Milenijum
1
3
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
01.12
Rudar
VGSK
0
3
|
01.12.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
01.12
Å umadija
Zaslon
0
3
|
01.12.2012 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
01.12
Sterija
Obrenovac
3
0
|
01.12.2012 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac |
01.12
Mladost Ekspans
Novi Sad
0
3
|
01.12.2012 | Mladost Ekspans | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
01.12
Srem Iton
Proleter
2
3
|
01.12.2012 | Srem Iton | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
01.12
Vojvodina 2
InÄija
0
3
|
01.12.2012 | Vojvodina 2 | 0 : 3 | InÄija |
01.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
01.12
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura Wall Art
3
1
|
01.12.2012 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vizura Wall Art | |||||
01.12
19:00
NIS Spartak
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
01.12
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Lazarevac
3
1
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
01.12
19:00
Kraguj
Futog
3
1
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
01.12
19:00
ObiliÄ
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
01.12
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
01.12
14:00
Ivanjica
Trstenik
3
1
|
01.12.2012 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | Trstenik |
01.12
LuÄani
Stars
2
3
|
01.12.2012 | LuÄani | 2 : 3 | Stars |
01.12
Imlek
Å umadija
3
0
|
01.12.2012 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
01.12
VGSK
Ribnica
3
2
|
01.12.2012 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
01.12
NS Volej tim
Ruma
2
3
|
01.12.2012 | NS Volej tim | 2 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
01.12
Vrbas
Omladinac
3
0
|
01.12.2012 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
01.12
Klek SrbijaŔume
Mladost
3
1
|
01.12.2012 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
Iton Srem Tempo
Dunav
3
0
|
01.12.2012 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
01.12
Pirot
Majdanpek FBC
2
3
|
01.12.2012 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
01.12
Leskovac 98
Vranje
1
3
|
01.12.2012 | Leskovac 98 | 1 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
01.12
TopliÄanin
ParaÄin
2
3
|
01.12.2012 | TopliÄanin | 2 : 3 | ParaÄin | |||||
01.12
Student
Milenijum
3
2
|
01.12.2012 | Student | 3 : 2 | Milenijum |
01.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
PKB
23
22
|
01.12.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 23 : 22 | PKB | |||||
01.12
19:00
Rudar
Napredak
27
22
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 27 : 22 | Napredak | |||||
01.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
ŽelezniÄar 1949
32
21
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
01.12
18:00
ZajeÄar
Crvenka Jafa
33
18
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 33 : 18 | Crvenka Jafa |
01.12
17:30
Proleter
Metalac Asko Vidak
33
19
|
01.12.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 33 : 19 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
01.12
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Sombor
43
17
|
01.12.2012 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 43 : 17 | Sombor | |||||
01.12
20:30
Dinamo
Mladost
34
19
|
01.12.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 34 : 19 | Mladost |
01.12
17:00
DuboÄica 54
Planinka
25
23
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 25 : 23 | Planinka | |||||
01.12
20:00
ŽitoraÄa
Äerdap
28
25
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 28 : 25 | Äerdap | |||||
01.12
18:00
RadniÄki 1951
ORK Bor
30
23
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki 1951 | 30 : 23 | ORK Bor |
01.12
17:30
RadniÄki
Primus Car DuŔan
31
27
|
01.12.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki | 31 : 27 | Primus Car DuÅ”an | |||||
01.12
19:30
BASK Soko
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
36
26
|
01.12.2012 19:30 | BASK Soko | 36 : 26 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
01.12
17:00
Loznica
Morava
21
25
|
01.12.2012 17:00 | Loznica | 21 : 25 | Morava |
01.12
18:00
Sloga
Mokra Gora
27
29
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 27 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
01.12
19:00
Novi Pazar
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
40
26
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 40 : 26 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | |||||
01.12
19:00
Zlatar
Bane
34
23
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 34 : 23 | Bane | |||||
01.12
19:00
Župa 54
15 oktobar
27
18
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 27 : 18 | 15 oktobar | |||||
01.12
19:00
TrepÄa
Priboj
34
29
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | TrepÄa | 34 : 29 | Priboj |
01.12
Progres
Mladost
31
28
|
01.12.2012 | Progres | 31 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
15:00
Radan
Bela Palanka
33
31
|
01.12.2012 15:00 | Radan | 33 : 31 | Bela Palanka | |||||
01.12
19:00
Hisar
Pirot
30
32
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Hisar | 30 : 32 | Pirot | |||||
01.12
19:00
Aleksinac
ŽelezniÄar 2
32
20
|
01.12.2012 19:00 | Aleksinac | 32 : 20 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | |||||
01.12
Vranje 1957
Morava
48
26
|
01.12.2012 | Vranje 1957 | 48 : 26 | Morava |
01.12
RadniÄki
Bor 2
33
24
|
01.12.2012 | RadniÄki | 33 : 24 | Bor 2 | |||||
01.12
Rembas
ZajeÄar 2
28
32
|
01.12.2012 | Rembas | 28 : 32 | ZajeÄar 2 | |||||
01.12
18:30
Majdanpek
Hajduk Veljko
27
35
|
01.12.2012 18:30 | Majdanpek | 27 : 35 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
01.12
Knjaževac
Brestovac
38
15
|
01.12.2012 | Knjaževac | 38 : 15 | Brestovac | |||||
01.12
Rtanj
ParaÄin
31
25
|
01.12.2012 | Rtanj | 31 : 25 | ParaÄin |
01.12
Partizan 2
Rudar 2
44
31
|
01.12.2012 | Partizan 2 | 44 : 31 | Rudar 2 | |||||
01.12
16:00
Udarnik
Ub
27
21
|
01.12.2012 16:00 | Udarnik | 27 : 21 | Ub | |||||
01.12
Sloga
Kosmaj
24
30
|
01.12.2012 | Sloga | 24 : 30 | Kosmaj | |||||
01.12
Kolubara 2
ÄukariÄki
34
28
|
01.12.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 34 : 28 | ÄukariÄki |
01.12
RadniÄki
Milenium
23
30
|
01.12.2012 | RadniÄki | 23 : 30 | Milenium | |||||
01.12
Medicinar
Metalac
35
23
|
01.12.2012 | Medicinar | 35 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
01.12
ÄaÄak
ORK Beograd
29
32
|
01.12.2012 | ÄaÄak | 29 : 32 | ORK Beograd | |||||
01.12
Crvena Zvezda 2
Voždovac
29
35
|
01.12.2012 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 29 : 35 | Voždovac | |||||
01.12
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Metalac AD
36
21
|
01.12.2012 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 36 : 21 | Metalac AD | |||||
01.12
Junior
Loznica grad
28
19
|
01.12.2012 | Junior | 28 : 19 | Loznica grad |
01.12
15:30
ZajeÄar 2
TopliÄanin
31
33
|
01.12.2012 15:30 | ZajeÄar 2 | 31 : 33 | TopliÄanin | |||||
01.12
20:00
Crveni krst
Mladost
35
20
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Crveni krst | 35 : 20 | Mladost | |||||
01.12
18:00
Pirot
KuÄevo
17
26
|
01.12.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 17 : 26 | KuÄevo |
01.12
Srem
Proleter Superprotein
26
27
|
01.12.2012 | Srem | 26 : 27 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
01.12
RadniÄki
Dolovo
33
11
|
01.12.2012 | RadniÄki | 33 : 11 | Dolovo | |||||
01.12
Mladost
PanÄevo
30
29
|
01.12.2012 | Mladost | 30 : 29 | PanÄevo | |||||
01.12
Spartak
Vojvodina
24
23
|
01.12.2012 | Spartak | 24 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.12
Kikinda
Jabuka 95
42
22
|
01.12.2012 | Kikinda | 42 : 22 | Jabuka 95 |
01.12
Zemun
Proleter
22
4
|
01.12.2012 | Zemun | 22 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
01.12
BeÄejac
TENT
9
6
|
01.12.2012 | BeÄejac | 9 : 6 | TENT | |||||
01.12
Å abac
Nais
4
4
|
01.12.2012 | Å abac | 4 : 4 | Nais | |||||
01.12
Spartak Prozivka
Partizan 2
5
7
|
01.12.2012 | Spartak Prozivka | 5 : 7 | Partizan 2 |
01.12
19:30
BeÄej
Tango
6
4
|
01.12.2012 19:30 | BeÄej | 6 : 4 | Tango | |||||
01.12
20:00
Pirot
Kopernikus
3
0
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Kopernikus |
01.12
Metalac Kolorado
Bajina BaŔta
7
2
|
01.12.2012 | Metalac Kolorado | 7 : 2 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
01.12
Župski Rubin
MaŔinac
3
3
|
01.12.2012 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 3 | MaŔinac | |||||
01.12
20:20
Fontana
KrÄagovo
5
2
|
01.12.2012 20:20 | Fontana | 5 : 2 | KrÄagovo |
01.12
21:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Forum
9
3
|
01.12.2012 21:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 9 : 3 | Forum | |||||
01.12
20:00
KMF Deus futsal
SAS
4
4
|
01.12.2012 20:00 | KMF Deus futsal | 4 : 4 | SAS |
01.12
BaÄka
Kepa 9
2
2
|
01.12.2012 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | Kepa 9 |