23.06
18:00
Sindjelić
Radjevac
4
3
|
23.06.2012 18:00 | Sindjelić | 4 : 3 | Radjevac |
23.06
17:00
Sloga (P)
Jugoslavija
3
0
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
23.06
17:00
Crvenka
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
23.06
17:00
Graničar (G)
Zadrugar
1
2
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.06
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
3
1
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.06
17:00
Borac
Graničar (R)
0
0
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Graničar (R) |
23.06
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Unirea
8
2
|
23.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 8 : 2 | Unirea |
23.06
15:00
Žabar
Metlić
4
5
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Žabar | 4 : 5 | Metlić | |||||
23.06
11:00
Mladost (Sl)
Cerić
0
2
|
23.06.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 0 : 2 | Cerić | |||||
23.06
15:00
Mladost 2011
Rankovac
0
7
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Mladost 2011 | 0 : 7 | Rankovac | |||||
23.06
15:00
Zablaće
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Zablaće | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.06
11:00
Volujac
Mladost (Sv)
5
1
|
23.06.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Sv) |
23.06
17:30
BSK
Omladinac
5
3
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 5 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
23.06
17:30
Real
Nomanica
0
3
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | Real | 0 : 3 | Nomanica | |||||
23.06
17:30
Bratstvo (Z)
Jasunja
6
1
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo (Z) | 6 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
23.06
17:30
Gornje Krajince
Moravac (G)
4
2
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | Gornje Krajince | 4 : 2 | Moravac (G) | |||||
23.06
17:30
Goblen
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | Goblen | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
23.06
17:30
Moravac (P)
Mladost (DL)
1
3
|
23.06.2012 17:30 | Moravac (P) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (DL) |
23.06
15:00
Graničar (G)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.06
15:00
Sloga
Mladost
17
0
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 17 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.06
15:00
Borac
Graničar (R)
2
2
|
23.06.2012 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Graničar (R) |
23.06
10:00
Panter
Obilić
3
0
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
23.06
10:00
Presing
Sloga
0
1
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Plana
0
3
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Plana | |||||
23.06
18:00
Kostolac 2008
MIP-Presing
0
4
|
23.06.2012 18:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 4 | MIP-Presing |
23.06
10:00
Seljak
Pinkum
0
3
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
23.06
10:00
Panter
Obilić
3
0
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
23.06
10:00
Smederevo
Trgovački
3
0
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
23.06
10:00
Presing
Sloga
1
3
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Plana
0
3
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Plana | |||||
23.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
MIP-Presing
0
4
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 4 | MIP-Presing | |||||
23.06
10:00
Bumerang
Rudar
3
6
|
23.06.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 3 : 6 | Rudar |