11.02
Veternik
Akademik
90
92
|
11.02.2012 | Veternik | 90 : 92 | Akademik | |||||
11.02
Vrbas
Velika Kikinda
91
88
|
11.02.2012 | Vrbas | 91 : 88 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
11.02
Stara Pazova
Topola
64
91
|
11.02.2012 | Stara Pazova | 64 : 91 | Topola | |||||
11.02
Srem
RadniÄki
82
63
|
11.02.2012 | Srem | 82 : 63 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.02
Nova Pazova
Novi Sad MT
80
79
|
11.02.2012 | Nova Pazova | 80 : 79 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
11.02
Odžaci
Mladost Teletehnika
73
76
|
11.02.2012 | Odžaci | 73 : 76 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
11.02
Dunav
Meridiana
61
74
|
11.02.2012 | Dunav | 61 : 74 | Meridiana |
11.02
Svilajnac Kompo
Sloga
92
73
|
11.02.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 92 : 73 | Sloga | |||||
11.02
MaŔinac
ŽelezniÄar
97
87
|
11.02.2012 | MaÅ”inac | 97 : 87 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.02
Novi Pazar
Prva Petoletka
91
48
|
11.02.2012 | Novi Pazar | 91 : 48 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
11.02
Klik
Mionica
0
20
|
11.02.2012 | Klik | 0 : 20 | Mionica | |||||
11.02
Plana
Priboj
72
71
|
11.02.2012 | Plana | 72 : 71 | Priboj | |||||
11.02
Zlatar
TemniÄ
100
92
|
11.02.2012 | Zlatar | 100 : 92 | TemniÄ | |||||
11.02
Požarevac
Polet
53
57
|
11.02.2012 | Požarevac | 53 : 57 | Polet |
11.02
17:00
Jug
Pirot
54
99
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | Jug | 54 : 99 | Pirot | |||||
11.02
19:00
BSK Junior
OKK Junior
70
78
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | BSK Junior | 70 : 78 | OKK Junior | |||||
11.02
18:00
Jablanica
NiÅ”
89
56
|
11.02.2012 18:00 | Jablanica | 89 : 56 | NiÅ” |
11.02
20:00
Zagreb CO
Zlatorog LaŔko
71
64
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 71 : 64 | Zlatorog LaŔko | |||||
11.02
18:00
Union Olimpija
Krka
79
81
|
11.02.2012 18:00 | Union Olimpija | 79 : 81 | Krka |
11.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda
71
76
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 71 : 76 | Sloboda | |||||
11.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
TamiÅ”
73
75
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 73 : 75 | TamiÅ” | |||||
11.02
16:30
Proleter Naftagas
Mega Vizura
75
101
|
11.02.2012 16:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 75 : 101 | Mega Vizura | |||||
11.02
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloga
84
61
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 84 : 61 | Sloga | |||||
11.02
19:30
Metalac
Borac Mozzart Sport
77
65
|
11.02.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 77 : 65 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
11.02
17:30
Spartak
Beovuk 72
88
84
|
11.02.2012 17:30 | Spartak | 88 : 84 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
11.02
20:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
79
66
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina | 79 : 66 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.02
20:00
Konstantin
KG Student UK
96
50
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 96 : 50 | KG Student UK | |||||
11.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Jagodina
67
87
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 67 : 87 | Jagodina | |||||
11.02
12:30
Viva Basket
Napredak Maxi Co
88
90
|
11.02.2012 12:30 | Viva Basket | 88 : 90 | Napredak Maxi Co | |||||
11.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Mladost (Z)
80
66
|
11.02.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 80 : 66 | Mladost (Z) |
11.02
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Radivoj KoraÄ
51
56
|
11.02.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 51 : 56 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
11.02
20:30
Voždovac
Sloboda
71
53
|
11.02.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 71 : 53 | Sloboda | |||||
11.02
19:30
Partizan Galenika
Äelik
81
62
|
11.02.2012 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 81 : 62 | Äelik | |||||
11.02
19:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Celje
80
65
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 80 : 65 | Celje |
11.02
19:30
Spartak
Äelarevo
81
67
|
11.02.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 81 : 67 | Äelarevo | |||||
11.02
17:00
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
59
77
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 59 : 77 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.02
17:00
Student
BeoÄin
66
70
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | Student | 66 : 70 | BeoÄin | |||||
11.02
19:00
Vrbas
Å abac
85
68
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Vrbas | 85 : 68 | Å abac |
11.02
17:00
Srbobran Raehem
Ljubovija
64
40
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 64 : 40 | Ljubovija | |||||
11.02
19:00
Basket Stars
Moravac
117
25
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Basket Stars | 117 : 25 | Moravac | |||||
11.02
16:00
Kraljevo
ŽelezniÄar
52
55
|
11.02.2012 16:00 | Kraljevo | 52 : 55 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.02
15:30
Novi Sad
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
11.02.2012 15:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
11.02
15:30
Jagodina
Sterija
3
2
|
11.02.2012 15:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Sterija | |||||
11.02
19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Spartak
2
3
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
11.02
20:00
Varadin BMG
Vojvodina
3
0
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | Varadin BMG | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.02
19:00
Tent
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
11.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Vizura
1
3
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
11.02
17:00
Dinamo Azotara
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
11.02.2012 17:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
11.02
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
11.02.2012 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.02
19:00
Lazarevac
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
11.02
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crnokosa
3
0
|
11.02.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa |
11.02
Å abac
RabotniÄki
8
10
|
11.02.2012 | Å abac | 8 : 10 | RabotniÄki | |||||
11.02
TENT
Singidunum
7
15
|
11.02.2012 | TENT | 7 : 15 | Singidunum | |||||
11.02
GoÄ
BeÄejac
7
10
|
11.02.2012 | GoÄ | 7 : 10 | BeÄejac | |||||
11.02
Spartak
Zemun
7
10
|
11.02.2012 | Spartak | 7 : 10 | Zemun | |||||
11.02
Dunav
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
11
8
|
11.02.2012 | Dunav | 11 : 8 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 |
11.02
Kragujevac 2011
Oplenac
9
2
|
11.02.2012 | Kragujevac 2011 | 9 : 2 | Oplenac | |||||
11.02
Crnokosa
Ekonomac 2
1
7
|
11.02.2012 | Crnokosa | 1 : 7 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
11.02
RB-Radio 014
AranÄelovac Fortuna
7
2
|
11.02.2012 | RB-Radio 014 | 7 : 2 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | |||||
11.02
RaŔka
Orao
|
11.02.2012 | RaŔka | : | Orao | |||||
11.02
Fontana
Bajina BaŔta
5
4
|
11.02.2012 | Fontana | 5 : 4 | Bajina BaŔta |