24.09
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Pobeda
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
24.09
16:00
Šumadija
Polet (Lj)
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
24.09
11:00
Vujić Valjevo
Sloboda (Č)
0
0
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
24.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
Borac (B)
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Radnik
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Svrljig
Kopaonik
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Žitorađa
Timok
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Timok |
24.09
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Dolina
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (Š)
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Tekstilac
Palić
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Palić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Cement
Dunav
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Cement | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
0
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 3 | Radnički (NP) |
24.09
15:30
Zemun
BASK
1
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
24.09
15:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Sindjelić
0
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
24.09
15:30
Dorćol
Srem (J)
0
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
24.09
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
24.09
15:30
Sopot
Kovačevac
1
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Kovačevac |
24.09
16:00
Metalac
Trepča
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
24.09
16:00
Partizan
Prijevor
0
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 5 | Prijevor |
24.09
16:00
Karađorđe (T)
Železničar
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
24.09
16:00
Vrbovac
Obilić
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Vrbovac | 0 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Gruža
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ž)
5
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Borac (Ž) |
24.09
16:00
Ribnica
Zlatar
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
24.09
16:00
Budućnost
Miloš Pocerac
4
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac |
24.09
16:00
Morava
SFK Moravac (P)
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Pusta Reka
Palilulac
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
Moravica
6
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 6 : 0 | Moravica |
24.09
16:00
Kablovi
Majdanpek
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
24.09
16:00
Morava (Ć)
Đerdap
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
24.09
16:00
Ozren
SFS Borac
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | SFS Borac |
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Proleter
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (B)
3
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloboda
Budućnost
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Kolonija
Radnički (Z)
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Dinamo
Kozara
4
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 2 | Kozara |
24.09
16:00
Jugović
Index
0
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jugović | 0 : 3 | Index | |||||
24.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Polet (S)
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Borac (NS)
Stanišić
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Borac (NS) | 1 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bačka (BP)
Omladinac (NB)
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
24.09
16:00
1. Maj
Obilić
5
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | 1. Maj | 5 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Mladost (T)
5
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 5 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
24.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
Lepušnica
0
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
24.09
15:30
Vinča
Radnički (R)
0
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Radnički (R) |
24.09
16:00
Grdica
Karađorđe
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Grdica | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe |
24.09
16:00
Maršić
Arsenal
2
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Maršić | 2 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Vinogradi DB |
24.09
16:00
Mladost
Šumadija
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
24.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Rača Popović
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Rača Popović |
24.09
Glavaš
Udarnik
2
0
|
24.09.2011 | Glavaš | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
24.09
Šumadinac
Cerovac
1
2
|
24.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Cerovac |
24.09
16:00
Borac
Radjevac
3
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mačva 2005
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mačva 2005 | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Radnički
Mladost (DD)
0
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DD) |
24.09
15:30
Mladost
Banjani
2
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
24.09
15:30
Rubribreza
Brezovica
2
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | Brezovica |
24.09
16:00
Jasen
Bioska
6
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jasen | 6 : 0 | Bioska | |||||
24.09
16:00
Crnokosa
Polet
2
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Crnokosa | 2 : 3 | Polet |
24.09
16:00
Doljevac 1971
Borac
5
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Palilula
Zemljoradnik
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Palilula | 1 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Naša krila 1936
Napredak
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
24.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Plantaža
0
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 0 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
24.09
15:30
Budućnost
Bobište
1
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Bobište |
24.09
16:00
Prčevac
Tanasko Rajić
0
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Prčevac | 0 : 3 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo B.P
Mladost P.R
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo B.P | 2 : 0 | Mladost P.R | |||||
24.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
24.09
15:30
Alakince
As
2
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Alakince | 2 : 2 | As |
24.09
16:00
Polet
Partizanski put
0
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jug Bogdan
Topličanin
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jug Bogdan | 0 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
24.09
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
24.09
15:30
Levač
Napredak (S)
5
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Levač | 5 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
24.09
15:30
Vinorača
Budućnost
2
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Vinorača | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
24.09
16:00
Zlot
Poreč
5
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Zlot | 5 : 1 | Poreč | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bor
Rudar
4
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bor | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
24.09
16:00
Brestovac
Branik
4
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Branik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
Radnički
4
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
24.09
16:00
Bošnjane
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bošnjane | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
24.09
16:00
Blagotin
Trudbenik
3
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Trudbenik |
24.09
16:00
Rtanj
Midžor
4
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rtanj | 4 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
24.09
16:00
BSK
Rudar Vrška Čuka
4
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Rudar Vrška Čuka |
24.09
16:00
Vršac United
Mladost
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Vršac United | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
BAK
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | BAK |
24.09
15:30
Njegoš
Proleter
3
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Njegoš | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
24.09
15:30
Čoka
Tisa
2
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
24.09
15:30
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
1
4
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.09
15:30
Potisje
Bačka
3
5
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Potisje | 3 : 5 | Bačka |
24.09
16:00
Krajina
Borac (A)
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rusanda
Naftagas (B)
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rusanda | 0 : 2 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bilećanin
Potisje
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bilećanin | 3 : 0 | Potisje |
24.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK
3
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
24.09
16:00
Graničar (G)
Kula
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 1 | Kula | |||||
24.09
16:00
Crvenka
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Polet
Omladinac (D)
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
24.09
Podrinje
Sloven
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Sloven |
24.09
16:30
Metalac
Srbobran
0
0
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
24.09
16:30
Šajkaš
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Šajkaš | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
24.09
16:30
Vrbas
Slavija (P)
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Slavija (P) |
24.09
15:30
Radnički
PIK Zemun
2
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | PIK Zemun | |||||
24.09
11:00
Milutinac
Šumadija
0
1
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
24.09
15:30
PKB Kovilovo
Vrčin
4
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
24.09
15:30
Policajac
Poštar Zvezdara
0
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Poštar Zvezdara |
24.09
16:00
Čibukovac
ND 2011
1
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Čibukovac | 1 : 2 | ND 2011 |
24.09
16:00
Korićani
Dobrača
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Korićani | 3 : 0 | Dobrača | |||||
24.09
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Kolektiv
5
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 0 | Kolektiv |
24.09
16:00
Lunjevica
Mladost 09
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Lunjevica | 1 : 1 | Mladost 09 |
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bjelica
Gorušica
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bjelica | 3 : 0 | Gorušica | |||||
24.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Kotraža
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Kotraža |
24.09
16:00
BSK
Karađorđe
4
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
24.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Lepenica
Šumadija
5
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Lepenica | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
24.09
16:00
Pobeda
ŽSK
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Bare
0
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Bare | |||||
24.09
16:00
Grivac
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Grivac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
24.09
16:00
Žitkovica
Napredak (B)
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Žitkovica | 2 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
24.09
16:00
TE Gučevo
Studenac
0
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | TE Gučevo | 0 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Luk
Granit
6
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Luk | 6 : 1 | Granit |
24.09
Mladost (PP)
Vlašić
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
24.09
OFK Jelen
Karađorđe
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | OFK Jelen | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe |
24.09
16:00
Majur
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Majur | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
24.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Iskra
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | Iskra |
24.09
Pepeljevac
Dimitrije Tucović
3
0
|
24.09.2011 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
24.09
Polet
Ratkovac
6
0
|
24.09.2011 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Ratkovac |
24.09
16:00
Kalenić
Čučuge
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Kalenić | 2 : 0 | Čučuge | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Paljuvi
1
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Paljuvi |
24.09
Draževac
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
24.09.2011 | Draževac | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
24.09
16:00
Dobrič
Baličevac
0
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Dobrič | 0 : 4 | Baličevac |
24.09
15:30
Radnički
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac |
24.09
16:00
Sloboda
Provalija
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Provalija | |||||
24.09
16:00
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
24.09
15:30
Sindjelic
Kolare
0
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Sindjelic | 0 : 1 | Kolare | |||||
24.09
15:30
Ursule
Tekstilac
0
3
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Ursule | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac |
24.09
16:00
Pobeda
Mladost T
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Mladost T | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga D
Mladi radnik
7
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga D | 7 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
24.09
16:00
Mudrakovac
Dvorane
4
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 4 : 4 | Dvorane | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Modrica
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Modrica | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rasina
Šanac
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rasina | 0 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
24.09
16:00
13.April
Budućnost
3
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Čitluk
Kapidzija
4
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Čitluk | 4 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
24.09
16:00
Kupci
Dušan Ristić
5
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 5 : 1 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
24.09
16:00
Belović
Parunovac
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Belović | 1 : 1 | Parunovac |
24.09
16:00
Ravna
Mladost
1
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Ravna | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Drugarstvo
Borac
5
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Drugarstvo | 5 : 5 | Borac |
24.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ratar
4
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Ratar |
24.09
16:00
Slavija
Mladost
1
6
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Eđšeg
Olimpija
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Eđšeg | 3 : 1 | Olimpija |
24.09
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Tatra
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | Tatra |
24.09
16:30
Bečej
Iskra
6
2
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Bečej | 6 : 2 | Iskra |
24.09
16:00
Soko
Karađorđevo
4
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Soko | 4 : 1 | Karađorđevo |
24.09
15:30
Sindjelić
Institut
3
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Institut |
24.09
15:30
Popović
Radnički PDM
1
3
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Popović | 1 : 3 | Radnički PDM |
24.09
15:30
BSK
Palež
2
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Palež | |||||
24.09
15:30
Mladost (Č)
Lisović
1
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Mladost (Č) | 1 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
24.09
15:30
Krtinska
Napredak
0
0
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Krtinska | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
15:30
Barajevo
OFK Zabrežje
1
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje |
24.09
16:00
Borac
Budućnost
3
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
16:00
OFK Žabare
ZT Gorovič
4
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Žabare | 4 : 3 | ZT Gorovič |
24.09
16:00
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
24.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik (L)
2
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 5 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
Polet (G)
0
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost 2011 (B) | 0 : 5 | Polet (G) |
24.09
16:00
7 juli
B.S.K.
5
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | 7 juli | 5 : 3 | B.S.K. | |||||
24.09
16:00
Soko
Radnik
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Soko | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Burovac
Budućnost
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Burovac | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mlava
Laolac
5
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 5 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Dobrnje
Busur
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Dobrnje | 2 : 0 | Busur |
24.09
16:00
Melnica
Rudar
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Melnica | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Vukan
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rade Milošević
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rade Milošević | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
24.09
15:00
Stig C
Kobilje
7
1
|
24.09.2011 15:00 | Stig C | 7 : 1 | Kobilje | |||||
24.09
15:00
Košava
BSK
3
1
|
24.09.2011 15:00 | Košava | 3 : 1 | BSK |
24.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Vrelo
4
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
24.09
16:00
OFK Homolje
Laznica
14
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Homolje | 14 : 0 | Laznica | |||||
24.09
16:00
Budućnost
Borac
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Borac |
24.09
16:00
Metalac
Dizel
1
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Dizel |
24.09
16:00
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Milan Orlić
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | 1 : 0 | Milan Orlić |
24.09
16:00
Krasava
Cerova
3
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Krasava | 3 : 3 | Cerova |
24.09
16:00
Rankovac
Cerić
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rankovac | 1 : 1 | Cerić |
24.09
16:00
Napredak (U)
Bair
0
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak (U) | 0 : 0 | Bair | |||||
24.09
16:00
Stojan Lazarac
Sumice
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 1 | Sumice | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mladost (M.M)
Premijer
1
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (M.M) | 1 : 4 | Premijer |
24.09
15:30
Cer
Fortuna
3
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
24.09
15:30
Buducnost
Napredak
2
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Buducnost | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
15:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Zadrugar Milkivit
0
3
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar Milkivit |
24.09
16:00
Kolubara 2
Beloševac
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 2 : 0 | Beloševac |
24.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Omladinac
1
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Brza
3
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 3 | Brza | |||||
24.09
16:00
Moravac (P)
Bratstvo (B)
2
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Moravac (P) | 2 : 5 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
24.09
16:00
Goblen
Real
1
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Goblen | 1 : 4 | Real | |||||
24.09
16:00
Gornje Krajince
Bratstvo (Z)
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Gornje Krajince | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo (Z) |
24.09
15:30
Medveđa
Resavac
2
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Medveđa | 2 : 2 | Resavac |
24.09
15:30
Kolonija
OFK Tabane
1
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | OFK Tabane |
24.09
16:30
Topoljak
Morava
5
1
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Topoljak | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
24.09
16:30
Jugovići
Vinogradar
5
0
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Jugovići | 5 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
24.09
16:30
Ribnik
Omladinac
6
1
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Ribnik | 6 : 1 | Omladinac |
24.09
16:00
Temnić
Kostrež
1
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Temnić | 1 : 4 | Kostrež |
24.09
16:00
Mačkovac
BSK
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Mačkovac | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
24.09
16:00
Srnje
Pakasnica
7
4
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 7 : 4 | Pakasnica | |||||
24.09
16:00
Rasinac
Globoder
6
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rasinac | 6 : 3 | Globoder | |||||
24.09
16:00
Žabare
Gaglovo
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Žabare | 3 : 1 | Gaglovo | |||||
24.09
16:00
Padež
Kruševica
4
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Padež | 4 : 0 | Kruševica |
24.09
16:00
Napredak
Janošik
3
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Janošik | |||||
24.09
16:00
Graničar
Barice
8
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Graničar | 8 : 2 | Barice | |||||
24.09
16:00
Gaj
Krajina
1
5
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Gaj | 1 : 5 | Krajina |
24.09
15:30
Kapedunum
Dunavac
1
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Kapedunum | 1 : 1 | Dunavac |
24.09
15:30
OFK Meljak
OFK Boždarevac
3
1
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | OFK Meljak | 3 : 1 | OFK Boždarevac |
24.09
10:00
Lazarevac
Šumadinac
1
0
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.09
15:30
Petka
Borac
1
2
|
24.09.2011 15:30 | Petka | 1 : 2 | Borac |
24.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Borac
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.09
16:00
Metalac
BSK Borča
1
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
24.09
16:00
Novi Pazar
Smederevo
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sloboda Point
Javor
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.09
16:00
OFK Beograd
Spartak ZV
2
3
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | Spartak ZV | |||||
24.09
16:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
1
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.09
18:30
Partizan
Rad
1
0
|
24.09.2011 18:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Rad |
24.09
16:00
Bežanija
Čukarički
2
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
24.09
16:00
Sinđelić
Inđija
2
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
24.09
16:00
Donji Srem
Napredak
1
0
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
16:00
Novi Sad
Banat
0
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Banat |
24.09
Mašinac PZP
Ravangrad
14
0
|
24.09.2011 | Mašinac PZP | 14 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
24.09
LASK Crvena zvezda
Novi Bečej
8
0
|
24.09.2011 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
24.09
Lemind Lavice
Mačva
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
24.09
Napredak
Požarevac
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
24.09
Šabac
Sloga
3
1
|
24.09.2011 | Šabac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.09
Nives
Spartak
0
11
|
24.09.2011 | Nives | 0 : 11 | Spartak |
24.09
16:00
Rubin
Kalemegdan
2
1
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 2 : 1 | Kalemegdan |
24.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
24.09.2011 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.09
Inđija
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.09
Borac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
24.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.09
Radnički (N)
Rad
3
2
|
24.09.2011 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
24.09
Jagodina
Napredak
5
0
|
24.09.2011 | Jagodina | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Čukarički Stankom
BSK Borča
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
24.09
Radnički 1923
Javor
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.09
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
24.09.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
24.09
10:00
Srem
Kabel
1
2
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
24.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Novi Sad
1
1
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad |
24.09
Mačva
Savacijum
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Savacijum |
24.09
14:00
Sloga
BSK
9
0
|
24.09.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 9 : 0 | BSK | |||||
24.09
14:00
Graničar (G)
Kula
3
7
|
24.09.2011 14:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 7 | Kula | |||||
24.09
14:00
Polet
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
24.09.2011 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
24.09
Udarnik
Skobalj
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
24.09
Sloga
Sloboda
1
3
|
24.09.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
24.09
Mladi borac
Šumadija
3
0
|
24.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
24.09
Radnik
Budućnost
5
0
|
24.09.2011 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
0
|
24.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.09
Cerovac
Napredak
0
3
|
24.09.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Sloga
Selevac
0
4
|
24.09.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Selevac |
24.09
Partizan
Sloga (L)
6
0
|
24.09.2011 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
24.09
Sloboda PS
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
24.09.2011 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.09
Loznica
Vojvodina
0
2
|
24.09.2011 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.09
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.09
Rad
Teleoptik
6
1
|
24.09.2011 | Rad | 6 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
24.09
Čukarički Stankom
BSK Borča
1
2
|
24.09.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
24.09
OFK Beograd
Borac
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.09
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
24.09.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |
24.09
12:00
Hajduk
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Bečej
1
0
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Bečej |
24.09
11:00
Bačka
Olimpija
3
0
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Olimpija |
24.09
13:30
Njegoš
Proleter
8
2
|
24.09.2011 13:30 | Njegoš | 8 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
24.09
13:30
Čoka
Tisa
4
2
|
24.09.2011 13:30 | Čoka | 4 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
24.09
13:30
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
2
2
|
24.09.2011 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.09
13:30
Potisje
Bačka
3
4
|
24.09.2011 13:30 | Potisje | 3 : 4 | Bačka |
24.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
24.09.2011 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.09
Smederevo
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
24.09
Loznica
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
24.09
Savacijum
Jagodina
1
0
|
24.09.2011 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.09
Rad
Napredak
0
1
|
24.09.2011 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Bežanija
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
24.09.2011 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
24.09
Sloga (K)
Borac
3
1
|
24.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.09
Palilulac
Crvena zvezda
0
9
|
24.09.2011 | Palilulac | 0 : 9 | Crvena zvezda |
24.09
10:00
Hajduk
Radnički (S)
0
3
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Bečej
9
0
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 0 | Bečej |
24.09
10:00
Vinogradar
Subotica
1
9
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 9 | Subotica | |||||
24.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Radnički Gladiolus
15
1
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 15 : 1 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
24.09
11:00
Olimpija
AFK
1
2
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | AFK |
24.09
16:00
Sloga
Zvižd
0
2
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Zvižd |
24.09
Lunjevac
Borac
0
3
|
24.09.2011 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
24.09
Udarnik
Skobalj
8
0
|
24.09.2011 | Udarnik | 8 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
24.09
Sloga
Sloboda
0
0
|
24.09.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
24.09
Mladi borac
Šumadija
4
3
|
24.09.2011 | Mladi borac | 4 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
24.09
Radnik
Budućnost
17
0
|
24.09.2011 | Radnik | 17 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
0
|
24.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.09
Cerovac
Napredak
0
3
|
24.09.2011 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Sloga
Selevac
4
1
|
24.09.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Selevac |
24.09
15:00
Radnički (N)
Balkanski
3
0
|
24.09.2011 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Balkanski |
24.09
10:00
Čoka
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
1
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Čoka | 2 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
24.09
13:00
Bačka
Bačka 1901 '99
0
0
|
24.09.2011 13:00 | Bačka | 0 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
24.09
09:30
Bačka Topola
Subotica
0
1
|
24.09.2011 09:30 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
24.09
10:00
Bačka 1901 '00
Sever
0
3
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '00 | 0 : 3 | Sever | |||||
24.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Čantavir
10
0
|
24.09.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 10 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
24.09
09:30
Tisa
AFK
2
2
|
24.09.2011 09:30 | Tisa | 2 : 2 | AFK |
24.09
11:00
Sloga
Obilić
12
0
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 12 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
24.09
11:00
Plana
Pinkum
2
0
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Plana | 2 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
24.09
11:00
MIP-Presing
Panter
8
0
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 8 : 0 | Panter | |||||
24.09
11:00
Proleter
Smederevo
0
8
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Proleter | 0 : 8 | Smederevo | |||||
24.09
11:00
Kostolac 2008
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
24.09.2011 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
24.09
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Karađorđe
5
0
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 5 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
24.09
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Duljaj
2
4
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 4 | Duljaj | |||||
24.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Marjan
7
0
|
24.09.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 7 : 0 | Marjan |
24.09
12:00
Seljak
Trgovački
5
1
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
24.09
12:00
Sloga
Obilić
8
1
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Sloga | 8 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
24.09
12:00
Plana
Pinkum
2
4
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Plana | 2 : 4 | Pinkum | |||||
24.09
12:00
MIP-Presing
Panter
3
0
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
24.09
12:00
Rudar
Smederevo
5
0
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
24.09
12:00
Bumerang
Presing
0
4
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Bumerang | 0 : 4 | Presing | |||||
24.09
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
24.09
Mladost
Metalac
31
20
|
24.09.2011 | Mladost | 31 : 20 | Metalac | |||||
24.09
Stari grad
Udarnik
27
25
|
24.09.2011 | Stari grad | 27 : 25 | Udarnik | |||||
24.09
Majdanpek
Bask
22
24
|
24.09.2011 | Majdanpek | 22 : 24 | Bask | |||||
24.09
Radnički
Studentski grad
28
29
|
24.09.2011 | Radnički | 28 : 29 | Studentski grad | |||||
24.09
Primus Car Dušan
Radnički 2
34
31
|
24.09.2011 | Primus Car Dušan | 34 : 31 | Radnički 2 | |||||
24.09
Kolubara 2
Šamot 65
23
36
|
24.09.2011 | Kolubara 2 | 23 : 36 | Šamot 65 | |||||
24.09
Sindjelić
Morava
28
22
|
24.09.2011 | Sindjelić | 28 : 22 | Morava |
24.09
Apatin
Napredak
27
24
|
24.09.2011 | Apatin | 27 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
Hercegovina
Ruma
10
0
|
24.09.2011 | Hercegovina | 10 : 0 | Ruma | |||||
24.09
Radnički
ŽSK
23
26
|
24.09.2011 | Radnički | 23 : 26 | ŽSK | |||||
24.09
Titel Džon Dir
Banatski Karlovac
29
26
|
24.09.2011 | Titel Džon Dir | 29 : 26 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
24.09
Hajduk
Sombor
27
33
|
24.09.2011 | Hajduk | 27 : 33 | Sombor | |||||
24.09
Jedinstvo
Radnički-Cement
34
28
|
24.09.2011 | Jedinstvo | 34 : 28 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
24.09
Dalmatinac
Metalac Asko Vidak
27
30
|
24.09.2011 | Dalmatinac | 27 : 30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
24.09
Potisje Pleteks
Jabuka
20
33
|
24.09.2011 | Potisje Pleteks | 20 : 33 | Jabuka |
24.09
19:00
Vlasotince
Žitorađa
29
28
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Vlasotince | 29 : 28 | Žitorađa | |||||
24.09
18:00
Bor 2
Naisus 2
33
26
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Bor 2 | 33 : 26 | Naisus 2 | |||||
24.09
Dubočica 54
Topličanin
0
10
|
24.09.2011 | Dubočica 54 | 0 : 10 | Topličanin |
24.09
16:00
Lavovi
Sivac 69
33
18
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | Lavovi | 33 : 18 | Sivac 69 | |||||
24.09
20:00
Bačka Palanka
Vladimirovac
32
32
|
24.09.2011 20:00 | Bačka Palanka | 32 : 32 | Vladimirovac | |||||
24.09
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Obilić
38
21
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 38 : 21 | Obilić | |||||
24.09
18:00
Crvenka II
PIK Prigrevica
33
30
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Crvenka II | 33 : 30 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
24.09
19:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
42
30
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 42 : 30 | Radnički |
24.09
20:00
Pirot
Progres
33
21
|
24.09.2011 20:00 | Pirot | 33 : 21 | Progres | |||||
24.09
17:00
Radan
Aleksinac
36
18
|
24.09.2011 17:00 | Radan | 36 : 18 | Aleksinac | |||||
24.09
19:00
Paraćin
Hisar
29
25
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Paraćin | 29 : 25 | Hisar | |||||
24.09
17:00
Zaječar 2
Radnički (Ć)
16
26
|
24.09.2011 17:00 | Zaječar 2 | 16 : 26 | Radnički (Ć) |
24.09
19:00
Rudar
Napredak
30
30
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 30 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
24.09
18:30
Železničar 1949
Dinamo
37
33
|
24.09.2011 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 37 : 33 | Dinamo | |||||
24.09
18:00
Vojvodina
PKB
27
27
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Vojvodina | 27 : 27 | PKB | |||||
24.09
18:00
Partizan
Obilić
40
31
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 40 : 31 | Obilić |
24.09
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Novi Pazar
32
24
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 32 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
24.09
19:00
Bane
Crvena Zvezda
24
21
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Bane | 24 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.09
18:00
Proleter Agroživ
Jagodina
27
22
|
24.09.2011 18:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 27 : 22 | Jagodina | |||||
24.09
17:00
Priboj
Mokra Gora
20
17
|
24.09.2011 17:00 | Priboj | 20 : 17 | Mokra Gora |
24.09
12:00
Slodes
Voždovac 1955
25
33
|
24.09.2011 12:00 | Slodes | 25 : 33 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
24.09
16:30
Junior
Loznica
43
15
|
24.09.2011 16:30 | Junior | 43 : 15 | Loznica |
24.09
19:00
Železnicar
Knjaz Miloš
23
30
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Železnicar | 23 : 30 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
24.09
20:00
Čačak
Naisa
23
21
|
24.09.2011 20:00 | Čačak | 23 : 21 | Naisa | |||||
24.09
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
22
22
|
24.09.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 22 : 22 | Jagodina |
24.09
19:00
Metalac AD
Kučevo
27
40
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Metalac AD | 27 : 40 | Kučevo | |||||
24.09
19:00
Halas Jožef
Metalac
29
19
|
24.09.2011 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 29 : 19 | Metalac | |||||
24.09
16:00
ORK Beograd
Crveni krst
26
23
|
24.09.2011 16:00 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 23 | Crveni krst |